SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Austwick Amble Fell Race 13km - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Robyn Anderson FV40 Preston Harriers
Stephen Baker MV50 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
John BarkerStrava M Red Rose Road Runners
Chris Barnes MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers
Sarah Bell F Ribble Valley Harriers
Mike Benson MV60 Unattached
Andy BerryFacebook MV40 Barlick Fell Runners
John BoothmanFacebook MV50 Barlick Fell Runners
Anita BrooksTwitter F Ramsbottom Running Club
Fiona Carmody F South Shields Harriers & AC
Matt Carter MV40 Stadium Runners
Peter Carter MV50 Preston Harriers
Christopher Charnley MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Simon Childs MV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Karen ClarkTwitter FV40  
Richard Clark M  
Jonathan Cleaver M Barlick Fell Runners
Kristofer Dandy M  
Steven Duncan M Unattached
Alison Eagle FV50  
Hilary Farren FV50 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Eddie Fletcher M Keswick AC
Hailey FletcherTwitter F  
Jamie Fox MV40 Barlick Fell Runners
Crystal Goecker F Harrogate Harriers & AC
Helen Greenep FV50 Settle Harriers
David HallidayFacebook MV40 Barlick Fell Runners
Ian Harrington MV40 Helm Hill Runners
Philip Harrington MV40 Helm Hill Runners
Helen Harrison F Barlick Fell Runners
Daniel Hughes M Red Rose Road Runners
Nicola Hughes F Red Rose Road Runners
Nicholas Hunt MV50  
Len I'Anson MV60 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Jack InghamFacebookStrava M Barlick Fell Runners
Stephanie Khan FV50 No club
Glynis LeoFacebookTwitter F Red Rose Road Runners
Andy LewisStrava MV50 Settle Harriers
Helen Mayfield FV60  
Laura Mccabe F Otley AC
Shaun McMullen MV50  
Lynn Melvin FV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Alison Mercer FV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Pauline Moorcroft FV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Sue Moul FV50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Frank Nightingale MV50 Red Rose Road Runners
John Noblet MV40  
Katherine Param F  
Richard Pinches MV40 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
David Poole M Barlick Fell Runners
Debbie Porter FV40 Red Rose Road Runners
Laura Porter F Penny Lane Striders
Robert Porter MV40 Penny Lane Striders
Alison Preece FV40 Telford AC
Sara Richard FV50 Otley AC
Brian Rycroft MV50  
Joanna Rycroft F  
John Ryder MV40  
Megan Ryder F  
Graham Schofield MV60 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Nigel Shaw MV50 Baildon Runners
Vicki Sherrington FV40 Preston Harriers
Andrew Smith MV50 Barlick Fell Runners
Chris SnellStrava M Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Diana Steel FV40 Keighley & Craven AC
Roger Taylor MV50 Preston Harriers
Stephen Taylor MV60 Preston Harriers
Hannah Toberman F  
Lucy VerrillFacebook F Holmfirth Harriers AC
Mark Walker MV50 Kendal Amateur Athletic Club
Mark Warner M Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC
Andy Whaley MV40 Preston Harriers
Glenn Whittaker MV50 Barlick Fell Runners
Olga Wiggins F Preston Harriers
Shaun Wilkinson MV50 Keighley & Craven AC
Richard WillisFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Nicholas Wood M  
Jeffrey Wright MV60 Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC

78 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest