SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Punk Panther's Reservoir Dogs

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 29th September 2018

Name Class Club
Robert Allen MV50  
Matthew ArmstrongFacebookStrava M Hyde Park Harriers
Pam Baird FV50 The Irregulars LDWA
Jon Bale MV50 wilmslow RC
Robin Barden M Tri 50
Stefan Barden MV50 Tri 50
Andrew Barnes M Northowram Pumas Running Club
Harley BeecroftTwitter F Calder Valley Fell Runners
Phill BeecroftTwitter M Calder Valley Fell Runners
Gareth Birbeck M Vegan Runners UK
Gavin Birkett M Airecentre Pacers RC
Ellis Bland M Bowland Fell Runners
Nicholas Booker MV50 Steel City Striders RC
Gareth Booth M Horwich R M I Harriers
Simon Bourke MV50  
Julie Bowman F Northowram Pumas Running Club
Tim BrookStrava M Northowram Pumas Running Club
Mark Burdon M  
Graham CarrFacebookTwitterStrava M Bingley Harriers & AC
Natalie ClarkStrava F Pickering Running Club
Helen Clayman F No club - unaffiliated
Jane Cole F Northowram Pumas Running Club
Stephanie CookTwitterInstagram F Bracknell Forest Runners
Benjamin Cousen M  
John Croall MV50 Lymm Runners
Brian Cross M Blackburn Road Runners
Ian Cross MV50  
Phil Crowther M  
Phil Dale MV50  
Stephen Daley M  
Robert Dashwood M Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Catherine Davies F  
Craig Davies M  
Julian Davis M Ripon Runners
Neil Day M  
Tiernan De Souza M Punk Panthers Reservoir Dogs
Jonathan Dodds M  
Neil Douthwaite M Crook & Dist Sports AC
Chris Dring M  
Jo Dyson F Roundhay Runners
Sam Eccles M  
John Ellis-Hill M Almost Athletes
David Fennah M Wetherby Runners AC
Collette FlahertyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava F St Helens Sutton AC
Andy FordFacebookTwitterInstagramPower of 10 M Horwich R M I Harriers
Vanessa FordFacebookTwitter F Skipton AC
James Forster M Nidd Valley Road Runners
Ged FutterTwitterInstagramStrava M Baildon Runners
Tom GantStrava M Haslemere Border AC
Dom Garvey M  
Darren GeeTwitterInstagramStrava M Darlington H & AC
Sarah Goddard F Craven Energy
Rachel Gold F  
David Goodyear MV50 Eccleshill Road Runners
Sarah Griffin F  
Ian Grimsey MV50  
Sharon Hardcastle F  
Rebecca Harpur F Otley AC
John Haworth MV50  
Carolyn Hirons FV50 Wilmslow Running Club
Tom Hollins M Wharfedale Harriers
James HolmanTwitter MV50 UKRunChat Running Club
Andy Hopkins M  
Victoria Hudson F  
Darren HuntFacebookTwitter M Buxton AC
Caroline Ingham (Rainbow) F  
Kelly Jackson F Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Sheena JacksonFacebook F Ripon Runners
Nicole Jefford F Troon Tortoises
Andy Johnson MV50  
Philip Jones MV50 Baildon Runners
Khadija Khan F  
Stephen Kirk M City of York AC
Ann Kisluk FV50 Eccleshill Road Runners
Marie Ladlow F  
Chris Lane M Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Jonathan Lane M Wharfedale Harriers
Robert Lawson M Punk Panthers Reservoir Dogs
Richard LawtonTwitter MV50  
Kevin Limon MV50  
Mark Limon MV50  
Julie Lucas FV50 Wilmslow Running Club
Craig Mann M  
Alison Mawson F  
Emily MercerInstagram F  
Louis Miller M Eccleshill Road Runners
Linda MorganFacebook F  
Alastair Murray M Horwich R M I Harriers
Alexander Nancolas M Valley Striders AC
Paul Ogden MV50 Serpentine RC
Lucas Payne M Barlick Fell Runners
Andrew Peagram M Nidd Valley Road Runners
Chris Petch M  
Tim PigottTwitter M Barlick Fell Runners
Andrew Price M Baildon Runners
David Quinn M  
Daniel Reece-Loram M  
Kimberley Reeve F Richmond & Zetland Harriers
Joe RotchellStrava M  
Helen RutherfordFacebook FV50 100 Marathon Club
Adrian Ryan M Ryan running
Dane Ryan MV50 Ealing Eagles Running Club
Deborah Ryan FV50 Ealing Eagles Running Club
David Sales MV50  
Samantha Sales F  
Paul Scott M  
Carli Shaw F  
Kate Shaw F Acre Street Runners
Oliver Shaw M  
Carolyn Shimwell F Calder Valley Fell Runners
Matt Smith M Ramsbottom Running Club
Robert Smith M Unattached
Victoria Stainburn F Otley AC
Thomas Storey M  
Robert Terry M Belper Harriers
Stew Tindale MV50 Yorkshire Wolds Runners
Sara Tones F Sleaford Striders AC
Caroline TurnerFacebookInstagramStrava F  
Phil Ventress M Nidd Valley Road Runners
Jeff Walker MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Adam WasioĊ‚ka M Grantham Running Club
Kendra Wedgwood F  
Ted Welton M Knaresborough Striders
Britta Werner F Vegan Runners UK
Alexandra Whapples FV50 Vocalink MasterCard Running Club
David Whapples MV50 Vocalink MasterCard Running Club
Richard Whitaker M 100 Marathon Club
Ian Williams MV50  
Neil WilsonFacebook M  
Jon Wood M  
Nicholas Wood M  
William Woodhead M Airecentre Pacers RC
James Woolfenden M Chalk
Adam Worrallo M Bingley Harriers & AC
Rachael Wright F Otley AC
Patrycja Zurek F  
Pawel Zurek M Above2000

137 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest