SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Relay - Entry List

Entry List Options
C - Men’s Short
Team Name Team Members Club
Arctic Numpties Ryan Elliot, Seb Mobus, Dom Dakin SYO
BAOCBraves Surya Limbu, Kanaiyalal Thapa, Dan Cope BAOC
BKOmmanders BKO
BKOmrades BKO
BOK C Scott Bailey, Peter Stagg, Jeremy Tonge BOK
BOK D Damien Brennan, David Hanstock, Tommi Grover BOK
Chasers Mild Henry Webb, Stuart Duckworth, Tom O'Boyle WCH
Claro's Short Men Alex Robinson, Edwyn Oliver-Evans, Matthew Rochester CLARO
CLYDE Battleships Simon Gardner, Andy Paterson, Andrew Macpherson CLYDE
DEE B Team Paul Jones, Gwyn Thomas, Andy Payne DEE
Devon Coffee Dominic Walker, Joe Cunliffe, Nicholas Maxwell DEVON
Devon Green Harry Fox, Rob Parkinson, Ben Chesters DEVON
Devon White Tom Snow, James Condon, Oliver O'Brien DEVON
FVO4 Gary Longhurst, Jonathan Molloy, Jon Marsden FVO
HH Bucks David Frampton, Tom Raftery, James Errington HH
HH Reds Graham Parkes, Dominic Bowers, Josh M'Caw HH
JoggiNG O Club Greg Best, Samuel Taunton, Dave Hartley NGOC
Lagan Lords Richard Vasey, Philip Baxter, Mark Pruzina LVO
LEI Wonky Prongs Matt White, Iain Phillips, Steve Chafer LEI
LOC Hard Knott Rob Browne, Mike Hooper, Sam Yates LOC
LOG Purple Imps Liam Harrington, Kevin Swinbourne, Paul Murgatroyd LOG
Long Odds Mike Snell, Paul Gregson, David Chandler OD
Maroc Masters Nick Hale, Paul Chapman, Keith Roberts MAROC
NOR way man Steven Denby, William Bartram, Thomas Bartram NOR
OLV Zug Ovomaltime Cornelia Mueller, Guido Bolli, Stefan Hess OLV Zug
OLV Zug Toblerone Gian-Reto Schaad, Roland Zahner, Andrea Hess OLV Zug
RNRMOC 1 RNRMOC
RNRMOC 2 RNRMOC
RNRMOC 3 RNRMOC
Sarum All Butt Jeff Butt, Jackie Butt, Alice Butt SARUM
Sarum All White Mark White, Lisa White, William White SARUM
SLOW MS Michael Rudolf, Nikolay Yanev, Maggie Roach SLOW
SNow Men Thomas Howell, Paul Fox, Laurence Townley SN
So bonza Roger Maher, Di Turner, Kate Turner SO
So courageous Sam Leitch, Euan Raeside, Ed Lines SO
So determined Alex Lines, Stan Heap, Jack Kosky SO
So excitable Will Heap, Peter Chapman, Neil Crickmore SO
So little hair Darrell High, Kenny Leitch, Alan Velecky SO
SOCKsters Jamie Hicks, Tom Bray, David Currie SOC
SprintiNG O Club Richard Purkis, Ian Jones, Andrew Hartley NGOC
SROC Tigersnakes David Roome, Mark Edwards, Quentin Harding SROC
Super Sarum Tom Butt, Adam Walker, Harry Butt SARUM
Swansea Bay Silver Surfers Niall Reynolds, Roger Stein, Dave Mitchell SBOC
UBOC to be kidding Sophie Gordon, Yan Yin Tse, Lawrence Jones UBOC
WCOC Bassenthwaite Ben Breeze, Louis Morris, Ben Goodwin WCOC
WCOC Derwent Water Joe Goodwin, John Taylor, Steve Breeze WCOC
Will Bren Ben the Flowerpot Men Ben Mitchell, William Reynolds, Brendan Healy SBOC
Will Scarlett Kevin Lomas, Ben Squire, Angela Lucking NOC

48 Entries