SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Relay - Entry List

Entry List Options
A - JK Trophy
Team Name Team Members Club
Aire Force One Alistair McLeod, Joe Woodley, Jack Wood AIRE
Bam's Clammy Tams Alasdair Pedley, Michael Stanwix, Naoya Itatsu EUOC
Belfield Barcrawlers Ruairi Long, Conall Whelan, Niamh Corbett UCDO
BKOsmic BKO
BOK A Adam Potter, Tom Dobra, Michael Hallett BOK
Chasers Best Rhys Findlay- Robinson, Dan Findlay-Robinson, Iain Stamp WCH
CU later Paul Pruzina, Jeremy Knott, Aidan Rigby CUOC
DEE A Team Olly Williams, Connor Smith, Lachlan Chavasse DEE
Density is all Tom Fellbaum, Jonny Malley, Peter Bray MDOC
Devon Beersons Kit Grierson, Flurry Grierson, Grey Grierson DEVON
Eborgum Alan Cherry, Daniel Figg, Vicky Bailey EBOR
EUOC Legends Alexander Chepelin, Jonathan Crickmore, Ali Masson EUOC
FVO 2 Jamie Stevenson, Peter Molloy, Lewis Taylor FVO
FVO Flyers Chris Smithard, Mark Nixon, Kris Jones FVO
HK1 Chit Hei Shiu, Wei Yong Yue, Himmy Lau Orienteering Association of Hong Kong
Interlopers Team CompassPoint N Freddie Carcas, James Ackland, Murray Strain INT
Just Kidding Tom Wood, Oscar Healy, William Thomas MWOC
LEI Fantastic Foxes Euan Tebbutt, Ethan Tebbutt, Finn Lydon LEI
Lillomarka OL Boyz Mathias Benjaminsen, Steinar Kollerud, Elias Skjolden Sørensen Lillomarka OL
Little John Joe Taunton, Rose Schorah, Ben Beresford NOC
LOC Scafell Matthew Rooke, Noah Howlett, Rowan Capper LOC
Loughborough Low Carbers Alistair Thornton, Philip Vokes, Nick Jarvis LUOC
Maroc Madmen Luke Graham, John Getliff MAROC
Maroc Maestros Joseph Wright, Alistair Chapman, Matthew Gooch MAROC
Matt Leitch, Christmas Weekend 2017: A great story Matthew Fellbaum, Jack Leitch, Matthew Leitch EUOC
Naoya's Sushi Kings Tim Morgan, Thomas Wilson, Alex Carcas EUOC
ODd Bods Matthew Elkington, Duncan Birtwistle, William Gardner OD
OUAFC 6th Team Appreciation Society Jamie Parkinson, Aidan Smith, Harrison McCartney OUOC
outer DRONGOlia John Ockenden, Cedric Faucheux, Richard Watkins DRONGO
PayBOC time Josh O'Sullivan-Hourihan, Paul O'Sullivan-Hourihan, Zac O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC
Robin Hood Richard Robinson, Anthony Squire, Peter Hodkinson NOC
Round of Applause for Tim Ewan McMillian, Eddie Narbett, Colm Moran EUOC
Running like the Walking Dead Rob Holdway, Graham Pigott, Martin Pigott POTOC
Shotover 2007 Scott Collier, Ian Cumpstey, Stephen Granger-Bevan JOK
ShUOC Men of Steel Nathan Lawson, Samuel Fielding, Joe Thomas SHUOC
SLOW MO Tom Cochrane, Yordan Kolev, Ian Webb SLOW
Snatch Social Duncan Coombs, Duncan Grassie, Edward Nicholas AROS
SPOOK in your face Matt Franklin, Tom Edwards, Gareth Little SPOOK
squaDRON GOld Ben Windsor, Ben Stevens, Matthew Vokes DRONGO
The Jimmys Utshav Rana, Dave Riches, Giri Gurung RSOC
Three Muscateers Tim Harrison, Roderick Mansel, Matthew Clarke SUFFOC
UBOC Ridge of Death Matthew Pickering, Thomas Dixon, Michael Lai UBOC
WCOC Loweswater Daniel Spencer, Zac Hudd, Alastair Thomas WCOC

43 Entries