SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
WOpen
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Megan Ashton W21 RNRMOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Holly Avis W20 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Sarah-Jane Barrable W21 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Emma Clarke W20 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Carly Collings W21 RAFO GBR (Great Britain)  
Bryony Crickmore W21 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Sarah Dredge W21 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  
Emma Duckworth W21 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Nicola Elder W21 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Rebecca Ellis W21 WIM GBR (Great Britain)  
Evelyn Elmes W20 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Rachel Emmerson W21 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Magnhild Frydenlund W21 IF Sturla NOR (Norway)  
Alison Fryer W21 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lucy Fryer W21 AROS GBR (Great Britain)  
Elizabeth Gardner W21 STAG GBR (Great Britain)  
Rachael Harrison W21 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Rose Hartmann W21 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Holly Hughes W20 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  
Charlotte Hunt W21 SPOOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Emily Jackman W18 NOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Kathy Klaka W21 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Deborah Lamb W21 SWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Harriet Lawson W21 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Katie Lewis W21 WRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Bronwen Mansel W20 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Sarah McAdam W21 RR GBR (Great Britain)  
Katie McInnes W21 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Rhona McMillan W21 SHUOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Vanessa McMillan W21 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Sam McNeilly W21 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Fiona Newby W18 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Laura Parkes W21 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Victoria Parkes W21 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Jessica Paton W21 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Fiona Petersen W21 DRONGO GBR (Great Britain)  
Joanne Pickering W21 WIM GBR (Great Britain)  
Kirsten Reilly W21 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Jessica Selby W21 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Fiona Tam W21 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Yan Yin Tse W21 UBOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Zoe Walsh W21 MWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Amy Ward W21 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  

43 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest