SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
W45
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Sheralee Bailey W45 DFOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Katharine Bartram W45 NOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Karen Bedwell W45 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Judith Bell W45 ESOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Gillian Bowers W45 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Aud Ellen Brevik W45 IF Sturla NOR (Norway)  
Nuala Callery W45 WatO IRL (Ireland)  
Anna Chapman W45 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Mo Chapman W45 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Katie Clarke W45 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Natasha Conway W45 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Amanda Crawshaw W45 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Amy Curtis W45 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Tanja Dalheimer W45 IK Vikings OK SWE (Sweden)  
Angela Darley W45 GO GBR (Great Britain)  
Camilla Darwin W45 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Helen Ellis W45 PFO GBR (Great Britain)  
Becs Ensoll W45 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Dawn Figg W45 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Lisa Gale W45 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Esther Gooch W45 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ruth Harris W45 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Emma Harrison W45 EPOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Guro Harstad W45 Heming Orientering NOR (Norway)  
Sam Healy W45 SBOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alison Hooper W45 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alison Howe W45 SAX GBR (Great Britain)  
Sally Hughes W45 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  
Beverley Inkson W45 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Nita Jackman W45 NOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Claudia Kehrle W45 OLG Säuliamt SUI (Switzerland)  
Rachel Kirkland W45 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Jacquie Laird W45 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jenny Lightfoot W45 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Fiona O'Brien W45 KerryO IRL (Ireland)  
Nicola O'Donnell W45 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Beccy Osborn W45 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Alice Owen W45 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Michelle Oxtoby W45 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Vikki Page W45 QO GBR (Great Britain)  
Emily Pieters W45 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Jeni Pim W45 WatO IRL (Ireland)  
Helen Rennie W45 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Sharron Richardson W45 WRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Ann Roller W45 Järfälla OK SWE (Sweden)  
Mary Ross W45 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Claire Selby W45 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Juliette Soulard W45 OD FRA (France)  
Jane Stagg W45 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Josie Stansfield W45 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Hannah Steventon-Barnes W45 SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lynne Thomas W45 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Louise Tonge W45 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Pauline Tryner W45 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Kate Turner W45 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Lesley Ward W45 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Michelle Ward W45 NGOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lucy Wiegand W50 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Cath Williams W45 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  

59 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest