SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
W21E
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Cecilie Andersen W21 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Vicky Bailey W21 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Kim Baxter W40 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Olivia Baxter W21 LVO IRL (Ireland)  
Katherine Bett W21 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Kitty Bray W21 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Liz BrittonAttackpoint W21 CLYDE GBR (Great Britain)  
Lizzie Browne W21 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lucy Butt W21 SARUM GBR (Great Britain)  
Alison Campbell W21 BASOC USA (United States)  
Laura Carluccio W21 CSU - Cambridge Sports Union ITA (Italy)  
Sue Carter W50 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Megan Carter-Davies W21 MWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Niamh Corbett W21 CorkO IRL (Ireland)  
Anya Crocker W21 SOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Anne Edwards W21 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Julie Emmerson W21 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Mary Fleming W21 SYO AUS (Australia)  
Clare Garside W21 RAFO GBR (Great Britain)  
Laura Goy W35 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Chloe Haines W21   GBR (Great Britain)  
Florence Haines W21 AROS GBR (Great Britain)  
Beth Hanson W21 EUOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Helen Hanstock W21 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Bryony Harding W21 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Ana Rosalia Hernandez Rodriguesz W21 CUOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Carolyn Hindle W21 MDOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Ruth Holmes W21 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Sarah Jones W21 EUOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Siri Kollerud W21 Lillomarka OL NOR (Norway)  
Alice Leake W21 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Rona Lindsay W21 ESOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Roisin Long W21 UCDO IRL (Ireland)  
Kirstin Maxwell W21 RR GBR (Great Britain)  
Aoife McCavana W21 UCDO IRL (Ireland)  
Helen Miller W21 EBOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Klára Novotná W21 EUOC CZE (Czech Republic)  
Helen Ockenden W21 CUOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Hollie Orr W21 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Maria Pereverzina W21   GBR (Great Britain)  
Natalia Pereverzina W21   GBR (Great Britain)  
Aislinn Prendergast W21 SYO AUS (Australia)  
Helen Pruzina W21 DRONGO GBR (Great Britain)  
Alice Rigby W21 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Laura Robertson W21 ESOC NZL (New Zealand)  
Rebecca Rooke W21 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Kerria Rowan W21 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Karoline Sønsterudbråten W21 Lillomarka OL NOR (Norway)  
Rose Schorah W21 NOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jo Shepherd W21 Halden SK GBR (Great Britain)  
Jo Stevenson W40 ESOC SWE (Sweden)  
Kirsten Strain W21 AROS GBR (Great Britain)  
Tessa Strain W21 EUOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Zuzana Strakova W21 DRONGO CZE (Czech Republic)  
Fay Walsh W21 MWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Charlotte Ward W21 SHUOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Abi Weeds W40 SLOW GBR (Great Britain)  
Frances Wright W21 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  

58 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest