SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
W16
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Leah Bartlett W16 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Hannah Brown W16 NATO GBR (Great Britain)  
Rachel Brown W16 ESOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Pippa Carcas W16 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Evie Conway W16 AIRE GBR (Great Britain)  
Holly Craig W16 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  
Aimee Darley W16 GO GBR (Great Britain)  
Cliodhna Donaghy W16 GEN IRL (Ireland)  
Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Alex Elliot W16 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO GBR (Great Britain)  
Alma Embretsen W16 Täby OK SWE (Sweden)  
Jess Ensoll W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Hannah Freeman W16 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Lucy Gibson W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Amber Graham W16 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN GBR (Great Britain)  
Anna Harris W16 DEE GBR (Great Britain)  
Scarlet Heap W16 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Elizabeth Horsler W16 WIM GBR (Great Britain)  
Adine Ingesen W16 Sarpsborg OL NOR (Norway)  
Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Synne Jenssen W16 Halden SK NOR (Norway)  
Ffion Jones W16 SO GBR (Great Britain)  
Sophie Jones W16 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Catherine Joyce W16 CNOC IRL (Ireland)  
Megan Keith W16 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Tamsin Ker W16 CLARO GBR (Great Britain)  
Elena Kippin W16 TVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Olivia Lundstedt W16 Sjövalla FK SWE (Sweden)  
Natalie Martin W16 CLOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Aoife O'Brien W16 KerryO IRL (Ireland)  
Jordan Pim W16 WatO IRL (Ireland)  
Lily Regan W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Pernille Sønsterudbråten W16 Raumar Orienteering NOR (Norway)  
Marieluise Schmitt Gran W16 Halden SK NOR (Norway)  
Rona Shearer W16 ECKO GBR (Great Britain)  
Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Hedda Slang Sundsetvik W16 Halden SK NOR (Norway)  
Pippa Smart W16 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Merryn Stangroom W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Holly Stodgell W16 WCH GBR (Great Britain)  
Carys Thomas W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Sophie Vincent W16 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE GBR (Great Britain)  
Alice Wood W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  

50 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest