SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
W16
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib Day 1 Start Time
Leah Bartlett W16 INT GBR (Great Britain) 1102 14:46
Jessica Breeze W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 1222 13:45
Hannah Brown W16 NATO GBR (Great Britain) 1248 12:35
Rachel Brown W16 ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 1253 13:25
Pippa Carcas W16 INT GBR (Great Britain) 1324 13:41
Evie Conway W16 AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 1419 13:29
Holly Craig W16 WCH GBR (Great Britain) 1448 12:10
Aimee Darley W16 GO GBR (Great Britain) 1495 14:52
Cliodhna Donaghy W16 GEN IRL (Ireland) 1541 13:11
Rachel Duckworth W16 DVO GBR (Great Britain) 1556 12:50
Alex Elliot W16 SYO GBR (Great Britain) 1595 14:50
Eleanor Ellis W16 PFO GBR (Great Britain) 1602 12:32
Alma Embretsen W16 Täby OK SWE (Sweden) 1613 12:22
Jess Ensoll W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain) 1621 13:19
Hannah Freeman W16 HH GBR (Great Britain) 1697 14:56
Lucy Gibson W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain) 1746 13:51
Amber Graham W16 MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 1785 14:35
Jeneba Hampshire Wright W16 NN GBR (Great Britain) 1829 15:03
Anna Harris W16 DEE GBR (Great Britain) 1867 12:55
Scarlet Heap W16 SO GBR (Great Britain) 1902 14:58
Elizabeth Horsler W16 WIM GBR (Great Britain) 1984 14:31
Adine Ingesen W16 Sarpsborg OL NOR (Norway) 2025 12:53
Caitlin Irving W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 2037 15:24
Synne Jenssen W16 Halden SK NOR (Norway) 2060 15:07
Ffion Jones W16 SO GBR (Great Britain) 2086 15:30
Sophie Jones W16 HH GBR (Great Britain) 2101 14:11
Catherine Joyce W16 CNOC IRL (Ireland) 2104 13:39
Megan Keith W16 INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 2116 13:37
Tamsin Ker W16 CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 2126 13:57
Elena Kippin W16 TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 2148 15:01
Alexandra Linløkken W16 Østmarka OK NOR (Norway) 2239 13:31
Olivia Lundstedt W16 Sjövalla FK SWE (Sweden) 2264 14:25
Natalie Martin W16 CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 2309 12:07
Aoife O'Brien W16 KerryO IRL (Ireland) 2498 15:28
Molly Parker W16 WRE GBR (Great Britain) 2572 15:17
Lily Regan W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 2720 13:35
Pernille Sønsterudbråten W16 Raumar Orienteering NOR (Norway) 2944 12:41
Marieluise Schmitt Gran W16 Halden SK NOR (Norway) 2851 15:11
Rona Shearer W16 ECKO GBR (Great Britain) 2882 14:40
Jasmine Silk W16 SWOC GBR (Great Britain) 2889 13:27
Ellie Simmonds W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain) 2892 13:43
Hedda Slang Sundsetvik W16 Halden SK NOR (Norway) 2910 15:15
Pippa Smart W16 OD GBR (Great Britain) 2914 12:29
Rosie Spencer W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 2953 14:37
Merryn Stangroom W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain) 2968 13:59
Lizzie Stansfield W16 FVO GBR (Great Britain) 2972 15:26
Holly Stodgell W16 WCH GBR (Great Britain) 2988 15:20
Carys Thomas W16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 3037 14:01
Sophie Vincent W16 DVO GBR (Great Britain) 3149 15:05
Rebecca Ward W16 NGOC GBR (Great Britain) 3181 14:27
Alice Wilson W16 CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) 3265 14:29
Alice Wood W16 LOC GBR (Great Britain) 3289 14:21
Orla Young W16   IRL (Ireland) 3342 14:59

53 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest