SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

JK Entry Lists
Entry List Options
M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85   M90  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   W90  
Novice   TempO
M16
Name Class Club IOF Country Day 1 Bib
Jim Bailey M16 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Nicolas Barrett M16 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
James Bedwell M16 DVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Linus Bjørke M16 Halden SK NOR (Norway)  
Dominic Bowers M16 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Martin Brække M16 Halden SK NOR (Norway)  
Daniel Campbell M16 MOR GBR (Great Britain)  
Nathan Chapple M16 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Luke Collins M16 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Adam Conway M16 GO GBR (Great Britain)  
Liam Cotter M16 BOC IRL (Ireland)  
Joe Cunliffe M16 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Fraser Dixon M16 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Daniel Earnshaw M16 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Jonathan Eylertsen M16 Halden SK NOR (Norway)  
Oscar Ferris M16 LEI GBR (Great Britain)  
Alex Fielding M16 HH GBR (Great Britain)  
Oliver Flippance M16 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Jack Forrest M16 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Obbie Fox M16 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Matthew Gooch M16 MAROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Jonty Goodwin M16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Flurry Grierson M16 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Maël HéritierInstagram M16 NOSE FRA (France)  
Matthew Haddow M16 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
David Hall M16 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Oscar Healy M16 SBOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alf Kristian Helle M16 Halden SK NOR (Norway)  
Joe Hudd M16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Finlay Johnson M16 SROC GBR (Great Britain)  
Sam Johnson M16 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Daniel Lister M16 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Felix Lunn M16 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Oliver Lunn M16 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Louis MacMillan M16 ECKO GBR (Great Britain)  
Aidan McCann M16   GBR (Great Britain)  
Alexander Mitchell M16 HOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Peter Molloy M16 FVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Harry O'Donovan M16 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Connor O'Hara M16 LOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Joe Owens M16 SYO GBR (Great Britain)  
Jacob Oxtoby M16 OD GBR (Great Britain)  
Charlie Rennie M16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Cuan Riordan M16 3ROC IRL (Ireland)  
Matthew Ross M16 INT GBR (Great Britain)  
Sigurd Saxe Sandvik M16 Halden SK NOR (Norway)  
Robert Seddon M16 SELOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Alastair Shapland M16 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  
Harry Stagg M16 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Joe Sunley M16 WCOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Harry Thomas M16 MWOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Adam Thorpe M16 EPOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Eric Todd M16 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Sorley Todd M16 INVOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Oliver Tonge M16 BOK GBR (Great Britain)  
Jakob Torgersen M16 Halden SK NOR (Norway)  
Frank Townley M16 SN GBR (Great Britain)  
Daniel Vasey M16 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Matthew Vasey M16 LVO GBR (Great Britain)  
Alex Wetherill M16 WAOC GBR (Great Britain)  
Eoghan Whelan M16 WatO IRL (Ireland)  
Oisin Wickham M16 Ajax IRL (Ireland)  
Christian Wood M16 PFO GBR (Great Britain)  
Tommy Wright M16 DEVON GBR (Great Britain)  

64 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest