SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Kings Forest Trail Marathon and Half Marathon & Ultra-Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 20th October 2018

Name Club
Lee Allen Harwich Runners
Emma Attwood Stowmarket Striders RC
Candy Baines  
Chantal Beeston  
Eliot Bentley Newmarket Joggers
Agnieszka Beswick  
Jon BeverleyFacebookStrava Reepham Runners
Gillian Blackmore  
Kendra Boag Stowmarket Striders RC
Beckie Bowen Hadleigh Hares AC
Angeline Braidwood  
Steven Bridges  
David Brook  
Leona Broughton Reepham Runners
Laura Brown Stowmarket Striders RC
Nicola Bugg  
Alison Bullock  
Ekaterina Bykova Haverhill Running Club
Peter Chambers Fetch Everyone
Richard Checketts Framlingham Flyers
Daniel Clark Felixstowe RRC
Sallyanne Clarke  
James Claxton  
William ClennellTwitter  
Jon Collard  
Lisa Cone Waveney Valley AC
Greg ConwayFacebook Brandon Fern Hoppers
Sarah Crockett  
Kip Curry  
Samantha Davidson  
Charlie De-Moore  
Jason Dighton  
Lucy Drage  
Morne Dunn Le Roux  
Stephen Dunnett Framlingham Flyers
Andrew Faria  
Lucinda Fendley  
Chrystal Flavin  
Alistair FlowersTwitterStrava Gade Valley Harriers
Stuart Gillespie  
Ross GouldenStravaPower of 10 Kent AC
Julie Gowland  
Abigail Grand  
Gillian Green Newmarket Joggers
Ruth Hambling Hadleigh Hares AC
Karen Hamilton Brandon Fern Hoppers
Jemima Harrison  
Mike Haslam  
Victoria Herbert  
Rebecca Hitchcock  
Alex Hobbs  
Matt Horsham Brandon Fern Hoppers
Thomas James  
Claire Jay Stowmarket Striders RC
Emma Jelley  
David Jenkins  
Angela Jiggins  
Dave Jones Great Bentley Running Club
Paul Jones 3 Ways AC
Teresa Jones Great Bentley Running Club
Jan Kading Stowmarket Striders RC
Christina Koester  
Nicola Lambert-John Coltishall Jaguars RC
Tim Larke Stowmarket Striders RC
Amanda Lewis  
Gareth Licence  
Patterson Lisa  
Kim Lo Haywards Heath Harriers
Rajesh Logasundaram  
Tim Looseley  
Sirkka Love Haverhill Running Club
Steven Love  
Lisa Lummis  
Judith Matear  
Eleanor Mayne Colchester Harriers AC
Steve McCarthy  
Sally Mcgowan  
Robin Millar Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
Kate Miller  
Donna Milner Waveney Valley AC
Kate Monaghan Reepham Runners
Peter Moore  
Claire Mortimer Hadleigh Hares AC
Leigh Nobes Reepham Runners
Chan Ny  
Mark Ollett  
Sianie Painter Newmarket Joggers
Niki Park Wymondham AC
Sarah Peachey Wymondham AC
Andrew Pearce Saint Edmund Pacers
Greg Pearson Reepham Runners
Agata PiatkowskaStrava  
Sharon Place  
Claire Poole Great Bentley Running Club
Sharon Potter  
Lucy Ransome  
Joanna Roberts  
Helen Rodger-Brown  
Lizzie Rosewell  
Vicci Rowlands  
Jane Ruffell  
Andrew Ryde  
Catherine Scrivner  
Amy Shawcross  
Loreto Sheils Wellingborough & District AC
Ben Simon  
Jenny Smith  
Rosie Southgate  
Stuart Sowerby Newmarket Joggers
Greg Spellman Wellingborough & District AC
Andrew Stoten  
Liz Summers  
Alex Swatridge Kent AC
Liam Swift  
Carrie-Anne Tagg  
Jonathan Thetford  
Jane Thomas Great Yarmouth Road Runners
Jonah Tosney  
David Tuke  
Adam Tustain  
Carol Ward  
Claire White  
Keith Willey  
Ricci Wilson Waveney Valley AC
Matthew Windsor  
Richard Windsor  
Suzanne Winter  
Romilly Witts  
Cathryn Woodward  
Georgie Wright  
Lesley Wright Ely Runners
Matt Wright  
Karen Wrinch  

133 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest