SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




High Fells of Thrunton 10k Night Run - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Emily Aggett F  
John Allen MV40 NAV4 Adventure
Barry Allsopp MV60 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Mark Anderson MV40  
Neil Armstrong MV40 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Lloyd Ashby MV40  
Paul Banks MV40 Morpeth Harriers & AC
Dave Bartrum MV50 Alnwick Harriers
Maureen Bartrum FV50 Alnwick Harriers
Lucy Behney FV40 Cani Sports Edinburgh
Tricia BestFacebook FV50  
Paul Blackwell M  
Alison Bloomfield FV50  
Lee Bolam MV40  
Paul Brothwood MV50 Tweed Striders
Colin Brown MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Mark Burgess MV40  
Patrice ButtersInstagram M  
Mairi Campbell FV50  
Sam Cavanagh M  
Stephen Chapman MV50 Ashington Hirst Running Club
Sharon Clough FV40  
Krista Clubb F  
Andrea Clyburn F  
Laura Cochrane F  
Julie Collinson FV50 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Philip ConnorFacebookInstagram M  
Dawn Cooper F Derwent Valley Running Club
Peter Coulthard MV40  
Chris Cowan M  
Martyn Crooks MV40  
Emma Crowley F Claremont Road Runners
Richard Daly M  
Andrew Dancer M Moorfoot Runners
Karen Davidson FV50  
Stephen Davidson MV40  
Eilidh Dennis F Physiohaus Health and performance
Helen Dickinson FV40 Alnwick Harriers
Liane Dickson F  
Michelle Douglas FV40 Tweed Striders
Andrew Etherington M Newcastle Frontrunners
Iain Fenwick MV40 Tri Northumberland
Keith Fletcher MV50  
Samantha Fletcher FV40 Tr northumberland
Kyle Funston M  
Marie Genney FV50  
Angela Gibson FV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Mike GillFacebook MV70  
Simon Gould MV40  
Jeanette Gratton FV60 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Matthew HargravesPower of 10 M  
Dotty Harris FV40  
Andrew Hewitt M Ashington Hirst Running Club
Cathy Hogan F  
Lee Howes MV40  
Jenny Hull F  
Vicki Hutcheon F  
Brad IllingworthFacebookInstagram M  
Lisa Jenkins FV40 Quakers Running Club
John JobsonFacebook MV50  
Leila Jolly FV40 Stocksfield Striders
Julie Jones FV40  
Scott KnowlesTwitter MV40  
Lorraine Kyle FV40  
Victoria Linthwaite F  
Fiona MacCormick F  
Sonya Macdonald FV40  
Mish Margison FV40 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Ann Marshall FV40  
Dominic Martin MV40  
Tara McCully F This Girl Can #TeamCCRG
Joanna Mitchell FV40 Stocksfield Striders
Caitlin Mooney F  
Heather Moore F  
Sharron Myers FV40  
Seamus Neesham MV50  
Dan Nisbet M  
David O'Farrell M  
Ay Okpokam F Civic Centre Running Group
Lynne ParlettFacebook FV40  
Linda Patterson FV40 Alnwick Harriers
Kevin Payne MV50 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Ross Peel M  
Andrea PogsonTwitter FV50  
Graham Pogson MV50  
Stacey Pope F  
Andrew Pringle MV50  
Christopher Pringle M  
Carol Prior FV40  
Allison Rae FV50  
Duncan Reay M  
Elspeth Reay F  
Alice Redfern F  
Audrey Richardson F  
Chris Ridley MV50  
Brian Robertson MV50 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Mark Rutherford MV40 Norham Running Club
Sarah ShortTwitterInstagram F  
Karen Singleton FV50 Tri Northumberland
Claire Smith FV40  
Rachael Steel F  
Mel Steer FV50  
Chris Stewart M  
Amanda Taylor FV40 Crook & Dist Sports AC
Kathryn Louise Taylor F  
Diane Thompson FV50  
Gemma Thompson F North Shields Polytechnic Club
Julie Thompson FV40  
Scott ThompsonFacebook MV40  
Phil Tickner MV40  
Fran Tomlin F  
Chris Tonge MV40  
Pamela Toward F Tweed Striders
Noel Urwin MV50  
Carl Verra M  
Debs Wilmot FV40 Elswick Harriers
Rachael WoodInstagram F Newcastle Frontrunners
Becky Wright F  

118 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest