SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




High Fells of Thrunton 10k Night Run - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Emily Aggett F  
Lloyd Ashby MV40  
Paul Banks MV40 Morpeth Harriers & AC
Dave Bartrum MV50 Alnwick Harriers
Maureen Bartrum FV50 Alnwick Harriers
Tricia BestFacebook FV50  
Alison Bloomfield FV50  
Paul Brothwood MV50 Tweed Striders
Colin Brown MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Mark Burgess MV40  
Patrice ButtersInstagram M  
Mairi Campbell FV50  
Sam Cavanagh M  
Sharon Clough FV40  
Krista Clubb F  
Andrea Clyburn F  
Laura Cochrane F  
Julie Collinson FV50 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Philip ConnorFacebookInstagram M  
Dawn Cooper F Derwent Valley Running Club
Peter Coulthard MV40  
Chris Cowan M  
Martyn Crooks MV40  
Emma Crowley F Claremont Road Runners
Richard Daly M  
Karen Davidson FV50  
Helen Dickinson FV40 Alnwick Harriers
Liane Dickson F  
Michelle Douglas FV40 Tweed Striders
Andrew Etherington M Newcastle Frontrunners
Peter Fargher M  
Marie Genney FV50  
Angela Gibson FV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Mike GillFacebook MV70  
Simon Gould MV40  
Jeanette Gratton FV60 Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC
Gary Hall MV40  
Matthew HargravesPower of 10 M  
Dotty Harris FV40  
Andrew Hewitt M Ashington Hirst Running Club
Lee Howes MV40  
Jenny Hull F  
Vicki Hutcheon F  
Lisa Jenkins FV40 Quakers Running Club
John JobsonFacebook MV50  
Julie Jones FV40  
Scott KnowlesTwitter MV40  
Lorraine Kyle FV40  
Victoria Linthwaite F  
Fiona MacCormick F  
Sonya Macdonald FV40  
Ann Marshall FV40  
Dominic Martin MV40  
Tara McCully F This Girl Can #TeamCCRG
Caitlin Mooney F  
Heather Moore F  
Sharron Myers FV40  
Seamus Neesham MV50  
David O'Farrell M  
Ay Okpokam F Civic Centre Running Group
Lynne ParlettFacebook FV40  
Ross Peel M  
Andrea PogsonTwitter FV50  
Graham Pogson MV50  
Stacey Pope F  
Andrew Pringle MV50  
Christopher Pringle M  
Allison Rae FV50  
Duncan Reay M  
Elspeth Reay F  
Alice Redfern F  
Audrey Richardson F  
Mark Rutherford MV40 Norham Running Club
Sarah ShortTwitterInstagram F  
Claire Smith FV40  
Rachael Steel F  
Mel Steer FV50  
Chris Stewart M  
Amanda Taylor FV40 Crook & Dist Sports AC
Kathryn Louise Taylor F  
Diane Thompson FV50  
Julie Thompson FV40  
Scott ThompsonFacebook MV40  
Fran Tomlin F  
Chris Tonge MV40  
Pamela Toward F Tweed Striders
Noel Urwin MV50  
Debs Wilmot FV40 Elswick Harriers
Rachael WoodInstagram F Newcastle Frontrunners
Becky Wright F  

90 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest