SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




High Fells of Thrunton HM - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Stephen BallFacebookTwitterInstagram MV40 Tweed Striders
Mitchell Bell MV40  
Andrew Blair M  
Sean Bloomfield MV50  
Tracy Bowers FV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Fraser Brown M Unattached
Jack Brown M Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Michael Brown MV50  
Michael Bunn MV50 Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Andrew Cobb MV40 Ashington Hirst Running Club
Charlotte Coleman FV40 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Deborah Collins FV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Julie Collinson FV50 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Emma Crowley F Claremont Road Runners
Stephen Davidson MV40  
Laura Defty FV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Nicola Dodds F Blaydon Harriers & AC
Eddie East MV40  
Andrew Etherington M Newcastle Frontrunners
Jenny Friend FV50 Heaton Harriers & AC
Neil Gow MV50  
Laura Grundy FV50 Heaton Harriers & AC
James Halton M These Guys Can Run
Neil Hamilton MV40 Alnwick Harriers
Alastair Hardwick MV40  
Mike Harvey MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Alex Hemsley F  
Laura Henderson F  
Victoria Holliday FV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Meg Holmes F Jesmond Joggers
Lee Howes MV40 F.I.T club Newcastle upon tyne
Keith Jackson MV60 North East Marathon Club
Bernie James FV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Scott Johnson MV40  
Gareth Jones MV50  
Beverley Jowett FV50  
Jackie Law FV50  
Julie Leath FV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Scott Matthews MV40  
Simon Matthews M  
Roisin McCann F Harmeny AC
Tara McCully F This Girl Can #TeamCCRG
Sharon McKee FV40  
Eoghan MeehanInstagram M  
Andrew Metcalfe MV50 Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
Nicole Morgan F  
Kate Mosettig FV40 High Fells
Seamus Neesham MV50  
Lynsey Nichol F  
Ay Okpokam F Civic Centre Running Group
Martin OrmstonTwitter MV40 Total Racing Newcastle
Matthew Pearce M Northumberland Fell Runners
Ross Peel M  
Michelle Percy FV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Duncan Podbury MV40 Wickham Wanderers
Ivor PotterStrava MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Andrew Pringle MV50  
Simon PrydeTwitter MV40 Tyne Bridge Harriers
Natalie Robson F  
Kim Roden FV40  
Joe Rudin M  
Elaine Rudman FV50 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Jennifer Scarlett F Elswick Harriers
Gemma Scott F Blaydon Harriers & AC
Brian Shiel MV50 Blyth Running Club
Polly ShoneInstagram F  
Jenny Simpson F North Shields Polytechnic Club
Nichola Simpson FV40 Blaydon Harriers & AC
Richard Sutcliffe MV40  
Susan Sutherland F  
Donna Thompson FV40 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Gail Tombs FV60 Ackworth Road Runners
Sam Watson FV40  
Carole Watt FV50  
David Wilson M  
Shelley Woodward F Hartlepool Triathletes

76 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest