SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Coniston Epic Lakes Swim - Entry List

Entry List Options
500m   1 Mile   3.8K
500m
Name Class Club
Fin Anderson M Aquajets ASC
Maddy Anderson F Aquajets ASC
Tim Andrews MV45  
William Andrews M  
Henry Ashwell M  
Paul Ashwell MV65  
Verity AshwellInstagram F  
Millie Bell F Carlisle Aquatics
Joshua Bennett M Ponteland Swimming Club
Henry Birchall M Cyclelife East Devon
William Birchall M Cyclelife East Devon
Jacqueline Blight FV50  
Ella Blundell F Leyland Barracudas
Matthew Bowen M  
Archie Carter M  
Jacob Chappell M Fleetwood Swimming Club
Abigail Clarke F  
Alex Clarke M  
Anan Tiger Clarke M Lancaster City
Catherine Clarke FV45  
Lisa Clint FV40 pureswim academy
Leanne Cummings F  
Anna Dootson F Cockermouth
Macy Dootson F Cockermouth
Richard Downey M  
Tracy East FV40 N/A
David Evans MV45 N/A
Ann Fingleton FV55  
Eleanor Finley F  
Isabel Gaines F  
Paul Gaines MV45  
Hallie Garrick F Fleetwood Swimming Club
Ben Gooden M  
Rebecca Gooden FV45  
Reece Graham M Aquajets ASC
Dylan Gray M  
Nancy Gray F  
Maxine Grimshaw FV55  
Laetitia Grinevald F  
Kate Hendley FV45 TCRC
Richard Lancaster MV55  
Elizabeth Larner FV50  
Vicky Lee F  
Jacqui Leng FV50  
Rachel Leng F Loftus Dolphins
Katy Lloyd F Godmanchester First Strokes
Caleb Lowery M Aquajets ASC
Lucas Lowery M Aquajets ASC
Conrad Lucas M  
Gideon Lucas M Formby Swimming Club
Kirsty Maher F Carnforth Otters
Ronan Maher M Carnforth Otters
Angus Mccall MV45  
Freya McCall F  
Niall McDonald M  
Carys Mckinnell F  
Gary McMillan MV45  
Hannah McMillan F Carnforth Otters
Daniel McPherson M  
William McVicar M Fleetwood Swimming Club
Charlie Mellor M Guisborough swimming club
Harry Moran M N/A
Willow Morris F Aquajets ASC
Julie Newton FV50 Tri Rivington
Darren Nicholls MV50 Chorley triathlon club
Louise Nicholls F Chorley triathlon club
Audrey O'kelly FV50 Carlisle Tri Club
Lucy Otley FV40  
Thomas Otley M  
Graham Palmer MV55  
Andrea Phipps FV40 N/A
Connor Prior M Aquajets ASC
Kevin Prior M Sun City Tri
Jen Rahman F  
Luke Rawcliffe M BATS
Stephen Robinson MV40  
Darren Ross MV50  
Oliver Rowles M  
Harriet Rush F  
Connor Rushton M Aquajets ASC
Douglas Shawcross M  
Nicky Simmons FV45  
Eleanor Simpson F  
John-Paul Simpson MV55  
Anna Smith FV55  
Caroline Smith FV60  
Jacob Soothill M Fleetwood Swimming Club
Patrick Soothill M Fleetwood Swimming Club
Wayne Soothill MV45 Fleetwood Swimming Club
Evie-Rose Sugden F Penrith swimming club
Samantha Sugden F Eden Valley Tri
Zachery Terras M COLT
Eliot Thickett M  
Stephen Tinsley MV55 N/A
Molly Towers F Kendal ASC
Craig Turnbull MV45  
Lisa Turnbull FV45  
Kacie Watkins F Fleetwood Swimming Club
Tracey WellsFacebookTwitter F  
Hilary Whitecunas FV40 invictus triathlon
Jake Whitecunas M invictus triathlon
Abby Wilkinson F Aquajets ASC
Andrew Wren MV50 Cockermouth Swimming Club
Kate Wren F Cockermouth Swimming Club
Fiona Wright FV55  

105 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest