SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




The Peddars Way Ultra Marathon - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Club
1 Ryan Alexander Killamarsh Kestrels
2 Kate AllenTwitter  
3 Nicola Andrewartha  
4 Kyle Armstrong Ely Runners
5 Nick Askham Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
6 Heather Aston  
7 Rosemary Bailey  
8 Martin Baldwin  
9 John BarrettFacebook  
10 Gavin Barron  
11 David Bartholomew  
12 Jason Bartrum  
13 Ruth Belsom  
14 Tina Belsom Stowmarket Striders RC
15 Robert Blade  
16 Sinead BradbeerTwitter Redway Runners
17 Jordan BrettStrava  
18 Francois Buchler  
19 Marc Burgess  
20 Mike BurkeFacebookTwitter  
21 Nicola Burston Phoenix Striders
22 Alan Burton  
23 Rod Bye Coltishall Jaguars RC
24 Mark Caddy  
25 Andrew CarrierFacebookTwitter  
26 Thomas Challener  
27 Ian Chilley Lowestoft Road Runners
28 Daniel Clark Felixstowe RRC
29 Lewis ClarkeTwitterInstagram  
30 Russell Clarke Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
31 Steve Claxton Poole Runners
32 Jim Comber Sudbury Joggers
33 Lyndon CooperTwitter  
34 Samantha Cooper Sudbury Joggers
35 Alex CopleyTwitterStrava Cambridge & Coleridge AC
36 Suzanne Cormack  
37 Darryl CoulterPower of 10 Kent AC
38 Mark Coutts Saffron Striders RC
39 Annabel Cremin  
40 Clive Davey Sudbury Joggers
41 Beryl De Smedt Phoenix Striders
42 Lee Dickinson  
43 Karen DoakFacebookTwitterInstagram Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
44 Nigel Douglas Harpenden Arrows
45 Paula Downing Mablethorpe Running Club
46 Ricky DownsTwitter  
47 Matthew Earl  
48 Natalie Ebbs  
49 Richard Ebbs Ryston Runners
50 Lynn Emmett Beccles & Bungay Harriers
51 Rebecca Evans Sudbury Joggers
52 Pascal FallasFacebookStrava  
53 Jess Farthing Felixstowe RRC
54 Mark Ford Felixstowe RRC
55 Mandy Foyster Norwich Road Runners
56 Colin Galer Waveney Valley AC
57 Christian Gillibrand Sudbury Joggers
58 Mick Glynn  
59 Gary Godfrey Sudbury Joggers
60 Richard Goodhand  
61 Paul GreensidesFacebook  
62 Will Hall Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
63 Charles Harpur Mid Essex Casuals
64 Jan HartFacebookTwitterStrava  
65 Michele Homer  
66 Nur HootonTwitterInstagram  
67 Neil Howes  
68 Peter Jay Saint Edmund Pacers
69 Ed Jones Biggleswade AC
70 David Kellaway Dereham Runners & AC
71 Sam Kingston  
72 Will KirkTwitter  
73 Keith Lamb Caistor Running Club
74 Claire Law  
75 Adrian Lawrence Billericay Striders
76 Nicolas Le Novere  
77 Graeme Leeson Ryston Runners
78 Benjamin Letzer  
79 Claire Lewis  
80 Owen Lewis  
81 Alun Lucas  
82 Shaun MarrisonFacebookTwitterInstagramGoogle+LinkedInPinterest  
83 Duncan Marsh Dark Peak Fell Runners
84 Leigh Marshall  
85 Melissa Mason Stamford Striders
86 Susan Matthews Ryston Runners
87 Neil MayTwitter  
88 Vanessa MayFacebook Lowestoft Road Runners
89 Michael Mayger  
90 Giles McCathie  
91 Gary McDonald Lowestoft Road Runners
92 Robert MilnerStrava Waveney Valley AC
93 Kelly MitchellFacebookTwitter Dereham Runners & AC
94 Shahid Mohammed  
95 Ian Moran  
96 John Morris  
97 Steve MorrisStrava  
98 Andrew Nichols  
99 Paul Norris  
100 Ian Odgers 100 Marathon Club
101 Sue Osborne-Clamp 100 Marathon Club
102 John Parsons Royston Runners
103 Karen Peck Great Yarmouth Road Runners
104 Richard Petrie  
105 Benjamin Pierre  
106 Robert Pope  
107 Robert Reason Stowmarket Striders RC
108 Dean Richards  
109 Stuart Riches  
110 Sarah Robertson Carnethy Hill Racing Club
111 Neil Robinson  
112 Stephen Rulton Sudbury Joggers
113 Neil Rutherford  
114 Mark Salisbury Sudbury Joggers
115 John Shaw Fenland Running Club
116 Neil Shepherd Werrington Joggers
117 Aaron Shrimpton Lowestoft Road Runners
118 Mark Sill  
119 David Simpson  
120 Daniel Smith Sudbury Joggers
121 Richard SmithStrava Little Baddow Ridge Runners
122 Kenn Soldivillo  
123 Neil StapletonStrava Ryston Runners
124 Ian Sturgess Wymondham AC
125 Yoshikazu Tanaka  
126 Simon Taylor  
127 Martin Terry Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
128 Sam Towers  
129 Hayley Turner  
130 Phil Twite  
131 Gary Upstone 100 Marathon Club
132 Dan ValderasFacebook  
133 Tracy Vingoe  
134 Matt Wadkin  
135 Adam Waller-Toyne Trail Running Association
136 Charles Wartnaby Cambridge & Coleridge AC
137 Richard Watts  
138 Geoffrey Weller  
139 Sarah Wells  
140 Simon Wiggins Felixstowe RRC
141 Helen Williams Cambridge & Coleridge AC
142 Richard Williams  
143 Karen Williamson Sudbury Joggers
144 Stuart Wordingham  
145 Stephen Wright  

145 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest