SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Brecon to Cardiff Ultra - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Club
Phil Adams 100 Marathon Club
Brian Adcock Rowley's Heroes
Neil Addis  
Paul Allen Tring RC
Lee Arnold Team H
Robert Attrill  
June Avery Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club
Joe Azzopardi  
Jim Bacon  
Richard Baker Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club
Nick Barley  
Lucie Barnes  
Claire Beach Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club
James Beaman  
Travis Belcham  
Sarah Bennett  
Adrian Berrow  
Daniel Bevan  
Matthew Bevan  
James Beynon Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Samuel Peter Beynon  
Paul BigmoreFacebook 100 Marathon Club
Claire Bishop  
Edward Blackmore  
Sam Blackwell  
Phil Bowen  
Richard BowenFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Griffithstown Harriers
Gary Bowen-Thomson AT Run
Mathew Bowers Hedge End Running Club
David Braidley  
Stuart BrewerStrava  
Ian Britton  
Chris Brobin Stubbington Green Runners
Jo Brown Northbrook Athletic Club
Keith Brown  
Matthew Brushett  
Simon Brushett Cr@p tri
Tom Bryant London Heathside Runners AC
David Buckler  
Kerry BuddenTwitterStrava Griffithstown Harriers
Edward Burke  
Michael Burke Haywards Heath Harriers
Steve Burrell Pontyclun Road Runners
Andy Burrows Lincsquad
Paul Butcher Clwb Rhedeg Pontardawe Running Club
Leah Callebaut  
Michael Callebaut  
Alexia Cambon Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
Paul Carse  
Nicki CarterFacebook Carn Runners
Lee Caudery New Forest Runners
Graeme Chamberlin  
Shaun ChandlerTwitter  
Robert Churchward  
Daniel Clark Ogmore Phoenix Runners
John Coe N/A
Andy Cole  
Gavin Collins Hedge End Running Club
Steven Cook Northwich Running Club
Graham Cooke  
Simon Cooke Major Milers Running Club
Tremayne Cowdry 100 Marathon Club
Shaun Cromie Wrekin Road Runners
Tony Croucher  
Clair Crowther  
Adrian Crujeiras Miranda  
Tom CumiskeyStrava  
Allan Cummings  
John Cunnane Long Distance Walkers Association
Mark Darbyshire Unattached
Simon Darke Maindy Harriers
Rachel Davey  
Allan DaviesFacebook DDMT
Ben Davies  
Carwyn Davies Sarn Helen
Ceri-Anne Davies Pontypridd Roadents AC
Helen Davies Islwyn Runners
Ieuan Davies  
Jeff Davies  
Lisa Davies Islwyn Runners
Sarah Davies  
Stephen Davies  
Tim Davies  
Elaine Dean 100 Marathon Club
Roger Devereux FaccOff (Frome and Country Off Road)
Laura Dickinson Unattached
Rohan Dickinson  
Athanasios Dolias  
Mathias Donoso  
Owen Drew  
Mark Duddridge Islwyn Runners
Alisa Duncan  
Luke Dyer Caerphilly Runners
Gareth Edmunds  
Peter Edmunds  
Carl Edwards Pontypridd Roadents AC
Gareth EdwardsFacebook Edds eagles runners
Gethin EdwardsStrava Pontyclun Road Runners
Holly Edwards Evrotas
Jan Edwards Pontypridd Roadents AC
Peter Edwards Harrogate Harriers & AC
Daniel Egan  
Denise Ellis Avon Valley Runners
Samantha Ellis  
Phil Elstone  
Kirsty EvansFacebookStrava Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Richard EvansFacebookStrava Hereford Runners
Mick Farrar Avon Valley Runners
Paul Fernandez Abingdon AC
Nathan Flear 3M Gorseinon Road Runners
Christopher Fletcher  
Emma Flexon  
Ryan Flowers  
Matthew Foulds  
Mathew Fowler  
Richard Fowler  
Jeff Fox Sittingbourne Striders
Benjamin Francis  
Morgan Francis  
Liza French  
Gavin FroleyFacebookStrava  
Ken Gale Loosedogs
Dale Gardiner AT Run
Alison Gay  
Maggie Gibbs Sole Sisters (North Bristol)
John Gilbert  
Paul Gilbertson Trail Running Association
Karl GordonFacebook Deestriders Running Club
Ian Gorringe Sandras Jogging Club
Mark Gould  
Mike Gregory Stubbington Green Runners
Darren Griffiths-Warner Pontypridd Roadents AC
Kelly Hall Islwyn Runners
Bob Harding Trail Running Association
Anita Harper Caerphilly Runners
Owain Harris  
Will Havelock  
Anthony Hayes  
Wayne Hayhurst Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Gemma Hewitt Forest of Dean AC
Christopher Hill Ohana Tri
Richard Hill  
Graham Hillman  
Angharad Hinam Major Milers Running Club
James Hinton Hereford Triathlon Club
Gary HobbsTwitter Vipers Running Club
Hannah Holland  
Aaron Hopkins  
Simon HowardFacebookTwitterStrava Royton Road Runners
David Howland Pencoed panthers
Richard Hudson Avon Valley Runners
Daneen Hughes Wye Valley Runners
David Hughes Pont-Y-Pwl & District Runners
Aled Huws  
Sally Ingledew Teignbridge Trotters
Jonathan InnesInstagram  
Colin IrvingFacebookTwitter GOG Triathlon Club
Marc JacksonTwitter  
Keri JamesStrava Mynyddwyr De Cymru
Stephen Jay  
Kevin Jeffery  
Michele Jelf Hayle Runners
Alun Jenkins Rhayader Running Club
Dave John Hucclecote Harriers
Justin Johns  
David Johnson  
Wendy JohnsonFacebook  
William Johnson  
Jayne Jones Islwyn Runners
Kevin David Jones Unattached
Laura Jones  
Mitchell Jones  
Neil Jones Pontyclun Road Runners
Ryan Jones  
Shari Jones  
Stephen Jones  
Vicki Jones  
Greg Joys  
Christopher Kerby NEWT
Alexandra Kerr  
Stuart Kinton Reading Roadrunners
David Knapper Monross Trailblazers
Neil KurzStrava On The Run Aylesbury
Graham Laver Sandras Jogging Club
Kay Lawless Pontyclun Road Runners
Dan Lawrence  
Kori Lee  
Steven LennonStrava  
Nigel Leslie  
Antony Lewis  
Claire Lewis BFUNCTIONAL
Dave Lewis  
Jamie Lightly  
Dean Little Islwyn Runners
Alex Llewellyn  
Chris Lloyd Cr@p tri
Kathryn Lovelock Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club
Sue Low Sole Sisters (North Bristol)
Ercole Lugari Collingwood AC
Mark Lynch  
Catherine Lyne  
Nick MacCallumTwitter  
Thomas Makin  
Eluned Malone Unattached
Joanne Marshall Pontyclun Roadrunners
Pete Marshall  
Tripp MartinTwitterStravaLinkedIn  
Lance Mason Teignbridge Trotters
Ewan McCombe  
Denis Mckay  
Wayne McNeill  
Louise McwilliamsTwitter  
Jonathan Mead Pontyclun Roadrunners
Vicky Mead Pontyclun Roadrunners
Gerry Meredith Monross Trailblazers
Emily Mills BAD Tri
Nathen Millward  
Alex Monteath  
Gary Morgan  
Stuart MorganInstagram  
James Morgans  
David Morris  
Rory Mortimore  
Paul NelsonFacebookTwitterStrava Wetherby Runners AC
Steve New Caerphilly Runners
Grace Newbould Women Running Penarth
Paul Newman Cr@p tri
Shelton NewsonTwitter  
Terry O'Brien  
Jonathan Oddy  
Samuel Osei-Nimo  
Andrew Owen Village Vipers
Richard Owen  
Simon Page  
Marvin-Dean Palmer BHX Running Collective
Russell Palmer Tewkesbury Tri Club
Michael Partridge  
Adam Payne Pontyclun Roadrunners
Andy PearceFacebook Cardiff Triathletes
Paul Pearson Forest of Dean AC
Dominic PeggInstagram  
Braidley Peter  
Gareth Petersen  
Tim Petterson Pontyclun Roadrunners
Barry Phillips  
Louise PhillipsFacebookTwitterInstagram Presteigne Pacers Running Club
Nicky Phillips Swindon Harriers
Scott Phillips  
Gareth Piper Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Chris Poole  
Nick Pople  
Matthew Potter Lliswerry Runners
David PowerFacebookTwitterInstagram Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Anna Preston  
Allan Price Harmeny AC
Martin Pritchard None
Frederick Purcell Cambridge University AC
Lu Rahman Kidlington Running Club
Emma Reed Pontyclun Roadrunners
Sarah-Jane Restall  
Steve Reynolds UKRunChat Running Club
Sean Rice  
Michael Richardson Lliswerry Runners
Dan Ridley  
Jonathan Roberts  
Stuart Robertson  
Carl Rogers  
James Rosie  
David Ross 100 Marathon Club
Andrew Rowley Sandras Jogging Club
James Ryder  
Jonathan Salisbury Penarth and Dinas Runners
Carl Seaman  
Claire Searle  
Chloe Sellwood Trail Running Association
Phil Sendall  
Melonie Senior Islwyn Runners
Christian Servini Hendre Lake Running Club
Dmitri ShastinStrava  
Kate ShawFacebookTwitter BCRC
Virinder Sihra  
Elizabeth SimInstagram Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Michael Slack  
Katie Smith  
Steven Smith Rhayader Running Club
Jim Stamp  
Karen Stanley  
Nick SteelStrava Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
Mark Stelmach  
Elliot Stokes Sittingbourne Striders
Mark Sumner None
Judith Sutherland Hart Road Runners
Kerry Sutton  
Nicola Symmonds Pencoed panthers
Simon Tamlin  
Geri Taylor  
Jonathan TaylorFacebookTwitter Hart Road Runners
Richard Taylor Kidlington Running Club
Craig Teckoe Wrekin Road Runners
Lorna Templeton  
David Thomas Outdoor Fitness
William Thomas  
Sarah Thomas-Britton  
Alex Thomson  
Neill Travers Team H
Sharon Trivett Major Milers Running Club
Julian Trout Wye Valley Runners
Andrew Tuckey Bridgend Athletic Club
Jamie VanstoneTwitter Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Alex Vaughan  
Melissa Venables Spa Striders
Susie Ventris-Field  
Stacey Voss Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club
Jozef Vrablik Evesham Vale Running Club
David Wainwright  
Daniel Walker None
Jonathan Walker  
Lee Wallington  
Carl Walsh Rhondda Valley Runners
Lloyd Walton  
Sarah Warwick  
David Wedderien  
Ben Wernick  
Mark Whitby Milford Tritons
Lee Wilce  
Barrie Williams  
David Williams  
Gavin Williams  
Huw Williams  
John Williams  
Karl WilliamsFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Lee Williams  
Ryan Williams  
Steve Williams  
Jack Wilson  
Simon Wood Southville Running Club
Helen Woods Horsham Joggers
Ross Youlden Pontyclun Roadrunners

338 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest