SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Clowne Half Marathon and Fun Run - Entry List

Entry List Options
Half Marathon 13.1 miles
Participant No. Name Club
1 Jayne Abdy  
2 Chris Acton  
3 Tabitha Adamczyk  
4 Graham Adams  
5 Lindsay Adcock  
6 Lindsey Air Long Eaton Running Club
7 Chloe Airey Gainsborough & Morton Striders
8 Emma Aldred Barnsley Harriers
9 Jon Aldred  
10 Robert Alger  
11 David Allen Ripon Runners
12 Helen Allen  
13 Robert Allen  
14 Amanda Alletson  
15 Kerry Anderson North Derbyshire RC
16 Andrea Andrews Crystal Peaks Runners
17 Steve Andrews  
18 Craig Antcliff  
19 Jorge Antunes  
20 John ArmitageTwitter Steel City Striders RC
21 Daniel Ashcroft Matlock Athletic Club
22 Louisa Ashley North Derbyshire RC
23 William Askew Team Derby Runner
24 Martin Athey Dewsbury Road Runners
25 Shaun Atkinson  
26 Adrian Atter Lincoln tri
27 Chris Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers
28 Sarah Attwood York Knavesmire Harriers
29 Jonathan Ayres North Derbyshire RC
30 Steve Babb City of Hull AC
31 Trevor Babb White City (Hull) RRC
32 Edward Bacon Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
33 Gary BaconTwitter Road Runners Club
34 Kerrie Bagnall  
35 Aidy Bailey  
36 Georgina Bailey  
37 Gina Bailey  
38 Narinder Bains Sphinx AC
39 Dean Baker  
40 Richard Baker  
41 Tania Baker Notts Women Runners
42 Tim Baker  
43 Sarah Bannister  
44 Rosalyn Barber Handsworth Roadhogs
45 Nick Barnes  
46 Oliver Barnsley  
47 Alison Barrett Steel City Striders RC
48 Michael Bartrop  
49 Jemma Bates Trail Running Association
50 Nicola Bates Handsworth Roadhogs
51 Greg Bayliss Ripley Running Club
52 James Bayliss  
53 Jonny Beach  
54 Angela Beastall  
55 Daniel Bedward  
56 Brett Beeson Heanor Running Club
57 David Bell  
58 Keith Bell Steel City Striders RC
59 Laura Bennett Barnsley Harriers
60 Gemma Benson Pudsey Pacers RC
61 Paul BentleyPower of 10 Barrow Runners
62 Luke Beresford Ripley Running Club
63 John BestStravaPinterest  
64 Rob Betts Steel City Striders RC
65 Becky Bidmead Wigston Phoenix RC
66 Sallyann WinslowFacebookInstagram Steel City Striders RC
67 Richard Binks Steel City Striders RC
68 Antony Birks  
69 Giles Blackburn  
70 Helen Blackburn  
71 Mike Blair Matlock Athletic Club
72 Katherine Blankinship  
73 Adam Bleakman  
74 Lyndsey Blunkett  
75 John Boardman North Derbyshire RC
76 Sharon Boles Smalley Road Runners
77 Alan BoltonInstagram  
78 Alannah Bolton  
79 Alaina Bond Matlock Athletic Club
80 Scott Border  
81 Shaun Borrill Long Eaton Running Club
82 Claire Boswell Barnsley Harriers
83 Glyn Botfield North Derbyshire RC
84 Alana Bowman  
85 Matthew Boyman  
86 Claire Bracegirdle  
87 Andrew Bradley  
88 Steph Bramall  
89 Sarah BramleyFacebook  
90 Kathleen Brankin Real Fitness
91 Jonathan Brassington North Derbyshire RC
92 Jess Breider Mansfield Harriers
93 Steven Briddon North Derbyshire RC
94 Amanda Briers  
95 Lucia Brighelli  
96 Joanna Brocklehurst-Smith Notts Women Runners
97 Paul Bromage Lincoln & District Runners
98 Rebecca Broughton North Derbyshire RC
99 David Brown Beverley Athletic Club
100 Geoff Brown  
101 Janine Brown Barnsley Harriers
102 Julian Brown Macclesfield Harriers & AC
103 Keith Brown Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
104 Michael Brown  
105 Terence BrownTwitterInstagram  
106 Tom Brown Tipton Harriers
107 William Brown  
108 Alan Browne North Derbyshire RC
109 Martyn Brumpton  
110 Dariusz Brysz  
111 Benjamin Buckby  
112 Joshua Bull  
113 Gillian BurgonStrava Steel City Striders
114 Rebecca Burrell  
115 Rachel Burton North Derbyshire RC
116 Troy Butler  
117 Eljay Buxton  
118 Andrew Byram Dewsbury Road Runners
119 Nicola Byrne  
120 Karen CalladineTwitter Fetch Everyone
121 Andrea Callaghan  
122 Richard Callaghan  
123 Michael Campbell Mavers water Front Runninmg Club
124 Philip Carford  
125 Stephen Carford  
126 Mark Carpenter  
127 Martin Carpenter North Derbyshire RC
128 Garry Carr Barnsley Harriers
129 Amanda Carter Rolls Royce Harriers
130 Christopher Carter  
131 Lisa CarterTwitterInstagram  
132 Nick Carter  
133 Elizabeth Cartledge  
134 Nicki Cartwright Stainland Lions Running Club
135 Anne Cawdron Stainland Lions Running Club
136 Ben Chalkley  
137 Julie Chamberlain  
138 Danielle Chambers  
139 Jacqui Chaplin Stainland Lions Running Club
140 Sam Chapman Vegan Runners UK
141 Steve Chapman Dewsbury Road Runners
142 Nivette Chester Badgers
143 Paul Clark North Derbyshire RC
144 Philippa Clarke Newark Striders Running Club
145 Andrew Clarkson  
146 Jackie Clarney Lincoln Wellington AC
147 Emma Clayton Wigston Phoenix RC
148 Raymond Clayton Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
149 Tim Clayton Ripley Running Club
150 Brett Clements  
151 Diane Clewes Totley AC
152 Shane Clifford  
153 Ben Clithero Steel City Striders RC
154 Kerry Clover Badgers
155 Tim Cocking  
156 Mark Cohen  
157 Rebecca Collier Lincoln Wellington AC
158 Maddy CollingeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Mansfield Harriers
159 Scott ConroyTwitter Long Eaton Running Club
160 Claire Conway Totley AC
161 Sarah Conway Birchfield Harriers
162 Graham Cook City of Hull AC
163 Mason Cook  
164 Joanne Cooke Stainland Lions Running Club
165 Julie Cooper North Derbyshire RC
166 Pete Copcutt Mansfield Harriers
167 Theresa Copcutt Mansfield Harriers
168 Luke Copestake  
169 Ian Copley Barnsley Athletic Club
170 Brian Corcoran  
171 Emma Cornish Notts Women Runners
172 Madelaine Corr  
173 Anne Craddock  
174 Colette Croft Stainland Lions Running Club
175 Susan Croft  
176 Andrew Crossley  
177 Ashley Crow North Derbyshire RC
178 Lindsey Crowson Steel City Striders RC
179 David Crowther  
180 Fiona Crowther  
181 Daniel Cubitt Steel City Striders
182 Fran Cummins Steel City Striders
183 Hannah Cunningham  
184 Stuart Cunningham North Derbyshire RC
185 Ann-Marie Currier Badgers
186 Andrew Curtis Derwent Runners (Derby)
187 Lindsay Cuthbertson Rolls Royce Harriers
188 Clayton Cutter Stainland Lions Running Club
189 Danny Daire  
190 Emma Dalton Lincoln & District Runners
191 Duane Daugherty 100 Marathon Club
192 Damian Davies Notfast RC
193 Rosie Davies  
194 Sandra DaviesFacebook  
195 Stephen Day NONE
196 Lisa Deacon Notts AC
197 Pete Deacon Notts AC
198 Richard Deighton  
199 Lynne Delaney North Derbyshire RC
200 Katie Dennis  
201 Kirsty Denton  
202 Paul Dewhirst Pudsey Pacers RC
203 Lisa Dickinson Notts AC
204 Ian Digweed  
205 John Dix Handsworth Roadhogs
206 David DjordjevicFacebookTwitter  
207 Jude Docherty  
208 Graham Dodd Valley Hill Runners
209 Andrew Dodds  
210 Cole Drews  
211 Amy Duck Steel City Striders RC
212 Emma Dunn Tadcaster Harriers
213 Sean Dunphy  
214 Miranda Dunstan  
215 Mick Durkin Sleaford Striders AC
216 Stefan Durkin York Knavesmire Harriers
217 Fiona Duroe North Derbyshire RC
218 Emma Dutton Stone Master Marathoners
219 Yannie Duveen  
220 Carl Dyke Matlock Athletic Club
221 Stacy Dyson Barnsley Harriers
222 Sarah Eccles  
223 Bernadette Edge Steel City Striders RC
224 Jane Edwards Sphinx AC
225 David Egan Totley AC
226 Harriet Eisner Totley AC
227 Afif El-Amrani Sheffield RC
228 Allie Eley  
229 Eve Elliott  
230 Hollie Elliott Charnwood A C
231 Tom Elliott  
232 Tracey Elliott  
233 Clark Ellis  
234 Natalie Ellis Unknown Runner
235 Nicola Elvin  
236 Gill Empson  
237 Adrian Ennis  
238 Claire Evans  
239 Keith Evans  
240 Sian Evans Steel City Striders RC
241 Andrew FalkingbridgeFacebookTwitter Stainland Lions Running Club
242 Lydia Farley Bradford Airedale AC
243 James Farndon  
244 Sarah Farndon  
245 Victoria Faulkner Mansfield Harriers
246 Gail Fawcett Stainland Lions Running Club
247 Andrew Fewster East Hull Harriers & AC
248 Meghan Finch  
249 David FirthFacebookInstagramStrava Steel City Striders RC
250 Adrian FisherStrava Dark Peak Fell Runners
251 Jerry Fisher Barnsley Harriers
252 Shaun Fisher Teammanvers
253 Chris Foley  
254 Stephen Ford  
255 Danielle Forsey Newark Striders Running Club
256 Robert Foster  
257 Brian Foston Lincoln & District Runners
258 Leonard Foulk Wirksworth Running Club
259 Ian Fox  
260 James Fox Matlock Athletic Club
261 Rachel Fox Barnsley Harriers
262 Riva Francis Belper Harriers
263 Vivianne Fraser York Knavesmire Harriers
264 Glen Freeman  
265 Talia Friedland  
266 Andrew Frisby  
267 Stuart Frith Kimberworth Striders
268 Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club
269 Annette Frost Notts Women Runners
270 Andrew Fulton  
271 Carol Fulton  
272 Jim Fulton Dark Peak Fell Runners
273 Stephen Gallacher  
274 Andrew Gardner  
275 Andy Garland  
276 Pj Gaughan  
277 Lee Geary  
278 Mandy Geary Wakefield District H & AC
279 Tony George York Triathlon Club
280 Jean-Pierre Germinet  
281 Lisa Giampalma Totley AC
282 Jo Gibbon Lincoln & District Runners
283 Christopher Gibbs Lincsquad
284 Philip Gibbs Lincsquad
285 Matthew Gibson Steel City Striders RC
286 Nicole Gilbert  
287 Sarah Gilbert Sheffield RC
288 Ben Gilligan  
289 Anne Gilroy Lincoln Wellington AC
290 Andrew Glasby  
291 Tim GleesonFacebook Handsworth Roadhogs
292 Alex Glossop  
293 Laura Godden Strideout
294 Marcus Goodwin  
295 Barry Gordon Long Eaton Running Club
296 Kirsten Grafton  
297 Joanne Graham Steel City Striders RC
298 Scott Graham  
299 Michael Grain Barnsley Harriers
300 Joanne Grant Milltown Milers
301 Nikki Gratton Lincoln & District Runners
302 Robert Gray York Triathlon Club
303 Ryan Gray Sinfin Running Club
304 John Greehy  
305 Fiona Green  
306 Kira Green Notfast RC
307 Richard GreenInstagram  
308 Suzanne Greenhalgh North Derbyshire RC
309 Chris Greenwood  
310 Daniel Greenwood Saltaire Striders
311 Laura Greenwood Saltaire Striders
312 James Gregory Dark Peak Fell Runners
313 Jo Gregory Shelton Striders
314 Lauren GregoryInstagram  
315 Neil Grocutt Kimberworth Striders
316 Claire Guest Stainland Lions Running Club
317 John Gunnee Dark Peak Fell Runners
318 Malcolm Hadfield  
319 Cheryl Hague Handsworth Roadhogs
320 Daniel Halksworth North Derbyshire RC
321 Andy Hall Pudsey Pacers RC
322 Laura Hall Stone Master Marathoners
323 Joanne Hallam  
324 Richard Hallam Notfast RC
325 Karen Hallas  
326 Patricia Hallowell Stainland Lions Running Club
327 Letitia HancockInstagram Steel City Striders
328 Luke Handley  
329 Jason Hands  
330 David Hannigan  
331 Claire Hansen  
332 Colin Hardy Steel City Striders
333 Keir Hardy Badgers
334 Michael Harkin  
335 Patricia Harkin  
336 Laura Harnett Smalley Road Runners
337 William Harper  
338 Viki Harrington Smalley Road Runners
339 Benjamin Harris Retford AC
340 Malcolm Harris Barrow Runners
341 Richard Harris Rotherham Harriers and AC
342 Caroline Harrison  
343 Kathryn Harrison  
344 Natalie Harrison  
345 Richard Harrison Selby Striders
346 Robert Harrison  
347 Carolyn Hay Redhill Road Runners
348 Kath Hebbed  
349 Daniela Heeg  
350 Anne Hegarty Totley AC
351 Amanda Helliwell  
352 Nicole Henderson Newark Striders Running Club
353 Paul Hendrick  
354 Matthew HenningFacebook Shelton Striders
355 Damien Herbert Sheffield striders
356 David Hewitt Steel City Striders
357 Donna Hewitt  
358 Zoe Hibbard  
359 Kieran Hickey Totley AC
360 Iain Hickman  
361 Hannah Hicks  
362 Bethany Higgins  
363 Andrew Hill  
364 Charli Hilton Long Eaton Triathlon
365 Nick Hilton Bournville Harriers
366 Rob Hiney-Saunders  
367 Anisa Hirst  
368 Lesley Hodgson Stainland Lions Running Club
369 Andrew Hodkin Matlock Athletic Club
370 Paul Hogg  
371 Dennis Holmes Ripley Running Club
372 Kristie Holroyd Lincoln & District Runners
373 Jason Holt  
374 Vivienne Honey  
375 Christian Hopkins Handsworth Roadhogs
376 Daniel Hopkinson  
377 Michael Horn Redhill Road Runners
378 Andrew Hough Ivanhoe Runners
379 Andy Hough  
380 Simon Houghton  
381 Alan Howard  
382 Mike Howard Long Eaton Running Club
383 Laura Howarth Steel City Striders RC
384 Will Hoyland  
385 Dave Hulbert  
386 Ben HulettFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava  
387 Jackie Humphreys  
388 Carys Hutton  
389 Charlotte Hutton  
390 Irina Inayat Sheffield RC
391 Luke Inglis Shelton Striders
392 Caroline Jackson Kimberworth Striders
393 Darren Jackson North Derbyshire RC
394 Mark Jackson Matlock Athletic Club
395 Peter Jackson Kimberworth Striders
396 Sarah James Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
397 Shane James North Derbyshire RC
398 Kelly Jarvis  
399 Tim Jayes Kimberley & District Striders
400 Wendy Jebson  
401 Ken Jeffery Belper Ten Twenty Triathlon Club
402 Craig Jenkinson North Derbyshire RC
403 A Jenks Worksop Harriers
404 Simon Jennings  
405 Dawn Johnson  
406 Julia Johnson Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
407 Sarah Johnson North Derbyshire RC
408 Tony Johnson Grantham Running Club
409 Jeff Johnston Birtley AC
410 Chris Jones Hyde Park Harriers
411 Dave Jones  
412 Frank Jones  
413 Katie Jones Pudsey Pacers RC
414 Lee Jones  
415 Liz Jones Hyde Park Harriers
416 Rachel Jones North Derbyshire RC
417 Ruth JonesTwitterStravaPower of 10 Nene Valley Harriers
418 Steven Jones Charnwood A C
419 Chris Jubb  
420 Gillian Jubb  
421 Caz KayFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava Totley AC
422 Trish Kaye Dewsbury Road Runners
423 John Kees Selby Striders
424 Paul Kellett  
425 Joel Kerrigan Worksop Harriers
426 Fiona KestevenTwitter Totley AC
427 Steven Killingbeck  
428 Richard Kimber Ripley Running Club
429 Darren King Clowne Road Runners Club
430 Julie King  
431 Daniel Kirby  
432 Diane Kirby Lincoln & District Runners
433 Elizabeth Kiss  
434 Richard Knowles Totley AC
435 Karen Kowalski Mansfield Harriers
436 Sarah Kuehne Long Eaton Running Club
437 Sam Lake Killamarsh Kestrels
438 Tony Lambert Pudsey Pacers RC
439 Jonathan Lamley  
440 Richard Lawson  
441 Christopher Leach North Derbyshire RC
442 Rob Leckey Valley Hill Runners
443 Martin Lee Redhill Road Runners
444 Rachel Lee Erewash Valley RC
445 Antony Lester Matlock Athletic Club
446 Mary Lester  
447 Kate Levick  
448 Michaela Lewis North Derbyshire RC
449 Harriet Leyland  
450 Jenny Leyland  
451 Scott Liddle Totley AC
452 Ben Lilley Sleaford Striders AC
453 Sophie Lin Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
454 Melanie Linnell  
455 Emma Lissett Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
456 Andrew Little  
457 Louise Little  
458 Charlotte Liversedge-gell  
459 Deborah Lock North Derbyshire RC
460 Michael Lockwood Long Eaton Running Club
461 Jake Lodge Meltham AC
462 Vicci LomaxFacebook Teammanvers
463 Andrew Lorentz  
464 Barbara Lowndes Maltby Running Club
465 Mel Loyeau Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
466 David LunnTwitter South Derbyshire Road Runners
467 Sarah Lunt Stainland Lions Running Club
468 Michael Macintosh  
469 Keith Mackinnon Teammanvers
470 John Maddock Belper Harriers
471 Stephen Maddock  
472 Anthony Madge Grantham AC
473 Tanya Magill  
474 Judith Mallon Valley Hill Runners
475 Gary Mann Barnsley Harriers
476 Idris Mansoor Dewsbury Road Runners
477 Jennifer Marchant Derwent Runners (Derby)
478 Heather Marriott  
479 Aaron Marsh Skegness & District Running Club
480 Catharine Marshall  
481 Paul Marshall  
482 Adrian Martin Pudsey Pacers RC
483 Jonathan Martin  
484 Richard Martin North Derbyshire RC
485 Alexander Massey  
486 Brynnen Massey  
487 Damien Matthias  
488 Lynda Matthias  
489 Holly Matts Badgers
490 Niall Mc Namara  
491 Adam McAuleyFacebookTwitterInstagram Steel City Striders
492 Emma McCann Sheffield RC
493 Stephen McCann Birchfield Harriers
494 Thomas McCart Steel City Striders RC
495 Gerard Mccreesh  
496 Matthew McCristalTwitterInstagram Witham RC
497 Simon Mccudden Ripon Runners
498 Debbie McDermott Pudsey Pacers RC
499 Ralph Mcdermott Pudsey Pacers RC
500 Becky Mcdonald  
501 Michael McDonald  
502 Chris McGlade  
503 Chris McGlen  
504 Andrew McIntosh Sphinx AC
505 Dean McLaughlin North Derbyshire RC
506 Iain McMaster  
507 Ed McMonagle  
508 Claire McMullen Race Hub
509 Sara McNamee Birchfield Harriers
510 Anne McQueen Dewsbury Road Runners
511 Andy Mellor Matlock Athletic Club
512 Louise Mellor Notts Women Runners
513 Mark Messenger  
514 Shaun Middleton Mansfield Harriers
515 Joanna Miles Macclesfield Harriers & AC
516 Michelle Miles Stone Master Marathoners
517 Richard Millan  
518 Robin Miller  
519 Jeremy Millington-PipeTwitter Ivanhoe Runners
520 Angela Millns Killamarsh Kestrels
521 Hayley Mills  
522 Sarah Mills  
523 Iain Milner North Derbyshire RC
524 Claire Minoprio Notts Women Runners
525 Kathy Mitchell Belper Harriers
526 Philip Mitchell  
527 Ruth Mitchell  
528 Paula Moffat  
529 Emma Moore  
530 Ian Moore  
531 Sarah Moore  
532 Dawn Morley Notts Women Runners
533 James Morris Wakefield District H & AC
534 Jim Morris Witham Runners (Lincolnshire)
535 Mandy Morris Potters Trotters
536 Philip Morris Handsworth Roadhogs
537 Naomi Morrison  
538 Paul Mortimer Pudsey Pacers RC
539 Ian Mosley Derwent Runners (Derby)
540 Stephen Moss North Derbyshire RC
541 Vicky Moss North Derbyshire RC
542 Anthony Mott Stainland Lions Running Club
543 Tracy MottTwitter Stainland Lions Running Club
544 Rachel Mottram  
545 Anna Mulligan-Freeman Long Eaton Running Club
546 Jessica Murgatroyd  
547 John Murray North Derbyshire RC
548 Abigail Muscroft  
549 Adrian Mylne  
550 Amir Nanpazi Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield
551 Sam Needham Steel City Striders RC
552 Tim Neville Stainland Lions Running Club
553 Grace Newton  
554 Valerie Nicholson Stainland Lions Running Club
555 Felicia Nicol Handsworth Roadhogs
556 Philip Nind Lincoln & District Runners
557 Stuart Noble Retford AC
558 Jane Nodder York Knavesmire Harriers
559 Mick Noone Kimberworth Striders
560 Chelsea Norman  
561 Liz Norman Stainland Lions Running Club
562 Sam NorthingStrava  
563 Tom Nuttgens Steel City Striders RC
564 Kirsty Oakley  
565 Elaine O'Connor West End Runners
566 Susan Odai  
567 Lewis O’Grady Mickleover Running Club
568 Des OldhamFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava  
569 Rebecca O'Neill Stainland Lions Running Club
570 Dave Onion Redhill Road Runners
571 Catherine O'shaughnessy Stainland Lions Running Club
572 Jonathan Overment  
573 Jo Owens  
574 Martin Page Stadium Runners
575 Andrew Palmer North Yorkshire Police AC
576 Andrew Parker  
577 John Parry  
578 Tina Pass Valley Hill Runners
579 Chris Pattison Derbyshire Dynamos
580 Jules Pattison  
581 Wendy Paulson Stainland Lions Running Club
582 Toby Pay  
583 Michael Pearce  
584 Rob Pearce Belper Harriers
585 Alison Pearson Stainland Lions Running Club
586 Keith Pell  
587 Nichola Pell  
588 Sara Penketh Werrington Joggers
589 Michael Pepper Teammanvers
590 Liz Phillips Shelton Striders
591 Todd Phillips  
592 Richard Phillis Ripley Running Club
593 Nicola Photiou Erewash Valley RC
594 Martin Picker Ripley Running Club
595 Simon PickeringFacebookStrava  
596 Sue Pilcher Werrington Joggers
597 Darryl Pincott  
598 Elouise PitchfordInstagram  
599 Wayne Plowright  
600 Darren Pollard  
601 Derek Poole Holme Pierrepont RC
602 Leah Pope  
603 Samantha Porter  
604 Alexandra Potter Wakefield District H & AC
605 Jo Potter Ripley Running Club
606 John Power Valley Hill Runners
607 David Price Steel City Striders RC
608 Andrew Pritchett Notfast RC
609 Debs Procter Danum Harriers
610 John Pummell  
611 Ron Pundick  
612 Hayley Purdy Redhill Road Runners
613 Andy Purll Ripon Runners
614 Christine Purslow Shelton Striders
615 Alison Pye Matlock Athletic Club
616 Lisa Raffo Killamarsh Kestrels
617 Paul Raffo  
618 Gareth Rasmussen  
619 Charlie Ratcliffe  
620 Ellen Ratcliffe  
621 Lindsey Rawson Crystal Peaks Runners
622 Sam Reavley  
623 Richard Reddish  
624 David Reed  
625 Adele Reid Notts Women Runners
626 Stephen Rhodes  
627 G Mark Richardson Dewsbury Road Runners
628 Michael Richardson Handsworth Roadhogs
629 Simon Richardson Pocklington Runners
630 Jonathan Riley Derbyshire Dynamos
631 Mark Riordan Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
632 Sally Rissbrook  
633 Alison Roberson  
634 Paul Roberts  
635 Clare Robinson  
636 Eleanor Robinson Ripley Running Club
637 Louise Robinson  
638 Matthew Robinson Handsworth Roadhogs
639 Terri Robinson  
640 Rachael Roddis Barnsley Harriers
641 Paul Rodgers  
642 Gail Rose-Hall  
643 Megan Rose-Hall  
644 Dan Ross Ripon Runners
645 Kenny RoweFacebook Penistone Footpath Runners & Athletic Club
646 Lewis Rowe  
647 Tim Rowling Dewsbury Road Runners
648 Michelle Rushby Stainland Lions Running Club
649 Aiden Rushton  
650 David Rushworth Stainland Lions Running Club
651 Joshua Rutherford  
652 Wayne Ryan Dewsbury Road Runners
653 Hanna SahotaFacebook  
654 Sophie Salloway Mickleover Running Club
655 Rachel Samuel Holme Pierrepont RC
656 Andrea Sanders Crystal Peaks Runners
657 John Sanderson North Derbyshire RC
658 Rachel Sarrigianni Smiley paces
659 Caroline Saunders Kimberworth Striders
660 Maggi Savin-Baden Badgers
661 Marc Schleifer  
662 Douglas Scott Ripon Runners
663 Amanda Scott-Barker Notts Women Runners
664 Giles SearbyTwitterStrava Clowne Road Runners Club
665 Matthew Sedgewick Totley AC
666 Michelle Sellars  
667 Natalie Sellars Newark Striders Running Club
668 Annie Sharpe  
669 Jenna Shaw Badgers
670 Emma Sheldrake  
671 Mike Sheldrake  
672 K Shimada Lincoln and district runners
673 Beth ShippinInstagram  
674 Kerry Shooter Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
675 Andrew Shorthouse  
676 Sally Shuttleworth North Derbyshire RC
677 Kevin Sibley Steel City Striders RC
678 Katherine Simpson  
679 Peter Simpson  
680 Esther Sinclair Mansfield Harriers
681 Richard Slater Steel City Striders
682 Catherine Smith  
683 Christopher Smith  
684 Jackie Smith Notts Women Runners
685 James Smith Barrow Runners
686 Janette Smith  
687 Kevin Smith  
688 Laura Smith Shropshire Shufflers
689 Neil Smith Valley Hill Runners
690 Nicola Smith  
691 Nikki Smith  
692 Paul Smith Dewsbury Road Runners
693 Robert Smith Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club
694 Robert Smith Worksop Harriers
695 Rosie Smith Steel City Striders
696 Roy Smith Mansfield Harriers
697 Sonja Smith  
698 Stuart Smith Shropshire Shufflers
699 Tim Smith  
700 Daniel Smithson North Derbyshire RC
701 Paul Snead  
702 Rachael Snell  
703 Ray Snell  
704 Lloyd Snellgrove  
705 Caitlin Sorrell Rushcliffe AC
706 Mark Sorrell  
707 Tim Sorrell Rushcliffe AC
708 Chris Spencer Barrow Runners
709 Ian Spencer Steel City Striders
710 Kath Spencer Barrow Runners
711 Philip Spencer  
712 Sam Springthorpe Maltby Running Club
713 Paul Stables  
714 Gavin Stacey  
715 David Stainthorpe Selby Striders
716 Lesley Stainthorpe Selby Striders
717 Carl Stanham Lincoln & District Runners
718 Tim Staniforth Shelton Striders
719 Alasdair Steele  
720 Bill Stevenson Michelin AC
721 Craig Stewart  
722 Ian Stewart  
723 Tracey Stimson Handsworth Roadhogs
724 Gemma Stone  
725 Lucinda Stone Congleton Harriers
726 Sarah Storey Steel City Striders RC
727 Jordan Street Clowne Road Runners Club
728 Matt Stringer  
729 Nick Stubley Maltby Running Club
730 Gyles SurmanInstagram  
731 Christine SwainTwitter  
732 James Sweeney  
733 James Talbot Buxton AC
734 Ryan Talley Steel City Striders
735 John Tansley  
736 Andy Tatarczuk  
737 Nicholas Tate Selby Striders
738 Mark Taylor Browning  
739 John Taylor Rolls Royce Harriers
740 Mark Taylor Smalley Road Runners
741 Andy Telford  
742 Graham Terry Saltaire Striders
743 Steven Thacker Sleaford Striders AC
744 David Thompson Rolls Royce Harriers
745 Lee Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs
746 Michele Thompson Handsworth Roadhogs
747 James ThorneycroftFacebookTwitter Matlock Athletic Club
748 Iain Thornton  
749 Melanie Thorpe Erewash Valley RC
750 Richard Thorpe North Derbyshire RC
751 Rachel Tickle St Helens Striders
752 Gillian Timms Killamarsh Kestrels
753 Michael Tinker  
754 Claire Tite  
755 Amy Tomlinson  
756 Chris Tomlinson Lincoln & District Runners
757 Gavin Tomlinson  
758 Kevin Tomlinson Milltown Milers
759 Sandy Tomlinson North Derbyshire RC
760 Angela Tooley Notts Women Runners
761 Tom Topham North Derbyshire RC
762 Ivonne Torres Galvis  
763 Gavin Toulson  
764 Karen Towle  
765 Ruth Toyn North Derbyshire RC
766 Simon Travell NONE
767 Biba Tribbensee  
768 Emma Turner Matlock Athletic Club
769 Jason Turner Matlock Athletic Club
770 Paul Turner Elswick Harriers
771 Sam Turner Steel City Striders
772 Sue Turner Killamarsh Kestrels
773 Yvonne TwelvetreeFacebookStravaPower of 10 Totley AC
774 Michael Twigg Steel City Striders RC
775 Karen UngerFacebookTwitterStrava North Derbyshire RC
776 Ken Upshall  
777 Ray Vann Billericay Striders
778 John Vardy Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
779 Samantha Varley Stainland Lions Running Club
780 Rebecca Varnouse Penny Lane Striders
781 Heather Vincent  
782 Mark Wain  
783 Martin Waite Newark AC
784 Alistair Walder Dewsbury Road Runners
785 Christopher Walker Denby Dale Athletics Club
786 Neil Walker Formula One Circuit Crew
787 Pamela Walker  
788 Richard Walker  
789 Conrad Walker-Simmons  
790 Emma Walkinshaw  
791 Neil Walkinshaw  
792 Michael Walters  
793 Jo Ward Strideout
794 Peter Ward  
795 Michael Waring Handsworth Roadhogs
796 James Watkins Charnwood A C
797 David Watson  
798 Katie Watson  
799 Rebecca Watson  
800 Luke Weaver  
801 Scot Webb  
802 Heather Webster North Derbyshire RC
803 Peter Weller  
804 John Welsh  
805 Katherine Wenham Lincoln & District Runners
806 Richard West Ripley Running Club
807 Emily White  
808 Maria White Long Eaton Running Club
809 Samuel WhiteTwitterInstagram Shelton Striders
810 Stepahnie White Badgers
811 Andrea Whitehead Selby Striders
812 Alex Whyte Stainland Lions Running Club
813 Paul Wilbraham Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC
814 Adam Wilkinson  
815 Malcolm Wilkinson  
816 Victoria Wilkinson Pudsey Pacers RC
817 Richard Wilkinson-Hall  
818 Danny Williams  
819 Kerry Williams  
820 Philip Williams  
821 Zoe Willoughby Valley Hill Runners
822 Daniel Wilson  
823 Glen Wilson  
824 Jon WilsonStrava City of Hull AC
825 Liz Wilson  
826 Marcus Wilson  
827 Sarah Wilson Notts Women Runners
828 Elizabeth Windle  
829 Matthew Winslow  
830 Pete Wiseman Barrow Runners
831 Kat Wisniewski  
832 Craig WolstenholmeInstagram Worksop Harriers
833 Michael Wood  
834 Mick Wood Gainsborough & Morton Striders
835 Teresa Wood Shelton Striders
836 Julia Woodhead  
837 Alison Woodrow Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers
838 Callum Woodward  
839 Neil Worthy Ripley Running Club
840 Jake WrightInstagram  
841 John Wright Killamarsh Kestrels
842 John Wright  
843 Susan Wright  
844 Matt Wynn Holme Pierrepont RC
845 Scott Yates  
846 Richard Yeomans Knavesmire harriers
847 Neil Yewdall  
848 Helen Young Totley AC
849 Diane Zbadynski City of York AC
850 Henryk Zurawski  

850 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest