SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

British Long Distance Championships - Entry List

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85

M21E


Name Club Bib Number Start Time Bus Time Bus Back
Keith Agmen BOK 23 13:30 11:15 16:30
Duncan ArcherFacebookTwitterAttackpointStrava CLOK 37 12:48 10:15 15:30
Rob BakerAttackpoint SYO 17 13:48 11:00 16:15
Nicholas BarberTwitterAttackpointStravaPower of 10 CLOK 25 13:24 11:00 16:15
Tim Beale SN 47 12:18 10:00 16:30
Tom Beasant SHUOC 39 12:42 10:15 15:30
Josh Beech EBOR 30 13:09 10:45 16:00
Steve Birkinshaw WCOC 18 13:45    
Mark Bown BOK 41 12:36 10:15 15:30
Tom Cochrane SLOW 50 12:09 09:30 14:45
Scott Collier KERNO 38 12:45 10:15 15:30
Daniel Findlay-Robinson SLOW 52 12:03 09:30 15:45
Antonio Franco SMOC 43 12:30 10:00 15:15
Robert Gardner SHUOC 24 13:27 10:30 17:15
Nicolas Gerard BOK 51 12:06 09:30 14:45
Richard Guillaume SYO 40 12:39 08:45 17:15
Hector Haines EUOC 10 14:09 11:45 17:00
Will HensmanFacebookTwitterAttackpointStravaPower of 10 FVO 35 12:54 10:00 15:15
Chris Heppenstall LOC 31 13:06 10:45 17:00
Peter Hodkinson OUOC 11 14:06 09:45 16:15
Hallvard Indgjerd CUOC 46 12:21    
Oli Johnson SYO 8 14:15 12:00 17:15
Andrew Llewellyn NOC 45 12:24 10:00 15:15
Shane Lynch SYO 26 13:21 11:00 16:15
Ed Nash LOC 53 12:00 09:15 14:30
Ed Nicholas AROS 20 13:39 11:15 16:30
Ian NixonTwitterAttackpointStrava AIRE 34 12:57 10:30 15:45
Neil Northrop SYO 19 13:42 11:15 16:30
Jonathan Rhys HOC 27 13:18 10:45 16:00
Richard RobinsonFacebookTwitterAttackpointPower of 10 NOC 3 14:30 12:15 17:30
John Rocke SHUOC 21 13:36 11:15 16:30
Alex Rothman SYO 14 13:57 11:30 16:45
Dave Schorah SHUOC 6 14:21 12:00 17:15
Chris Smithard DEE 15 13:54 11:30 16:45
Felix Spath GRAMP 36 12:51 10:30 15:45
Anthony SquireTwitterAttackpoint NOC 7 14:18 12:00 17:15
Ben Stevens OUOC 28 13:15 09:45 15:45
Murray Strain INT 4 14:27 12:15 17:15
Tim Street AIRE 48 12:15 09:30 14:45
Romualdas Stupelis HOC 12 11:00 11:45 17:00
Joe Taunton NGOC 44 12:27 10:00 15:15
Ian Webb SLOW 33 13:00 10:45 16:00
42 Entries 
 

M21L


Name Club Bib Number Start Time Bus Time Bus Back
Michael Balling SLOW 857 12:32 10:00 15:15
Christopher Brand-Barker WCOC 1046 11:29 08:45 14:00
Rudolf Freimanis TVOC 1032 14:05 11:45 17:00
Liam Harrington LOG 1162 11:48 09:15 14:30
Paul Harris RAFO 1508 13:04 10:45 16:00
Jonathan Hughes DEE 1689 14:25 12:00 17:15
Timothy Longley BOK 1621 11:52 09:30 14:45
Adam Poole UDOC 1372 11:25 09:00 14:15
Jeff Powell Davies BL 1412 11:21 08:45 14:00
John Sammut ERYRI 1347 12:25 09:45 15:00
Edward Stott SLOW 1198 12:06 09:30 14:45
Paul Wilmore SROC 1507 14:01 11:45 17:00
12 Entries 
 

M21S


Name Club Bib Number Start Time Bus Time Bus Back
Robert BrowneFacebookTwitter LOC 1331 11:46 09:15 14:30
Matthew Collins SROC 1263 14:36 12:15 17:30
Chris Hill HOC 1627 11:23 08:30 13:45
Roderick Kong Lik Chiong EUOC 1701 11:38 09:30 14:30
Chris Lambert SHUOC 1583 14:04 11:45 17:00
Andrew Nash SOC 459 11:30 09:00 14:15
Oliver O'BrienFacebookTwitterAttackpoint SLOW 411 14:19 12:00 17:15
Andrew Powell NOC 1358 13:42 11:15 16:30
Tom Raftery SLOW 1338 12:16 09:45 15:00
Tim Scarbrough SLOW 725 14:46 08:45 17:15
Ben Windsor CUOC 1480 13:49    
11 Entries 
 

M21V


Name Club Bib Number Start Time Bus Time Bus Back
Jonny Lyon UYOC 1677 12:58 10:30 15:45
1 Entry 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.