SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

WOpen


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Katharine Atkins HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:58 3124
Becky Bailey CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:29 2149
Helen Bickle WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:33 2017
Penny Bickle WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:20 2020
Daniela Brohm SOS GBR (Great Britain) 12:25 2947
Amy Brown EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 13:50 2956
Stephanie Bryant MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:06 1317
Catherine Cherry AYROC GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2438
Sally Cochrane MEROC GBR (Great Britain) 15:39 2394
Helen Cromie GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 13:05 1940
Charlotte Daniel BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:27 2517
Helen Elmes DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:54 1092
Heather Findlay NGOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:12 2737
Marie-Anne Fischer TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:35 1331
Susan Ford HOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:09 2462
Jane Forrest BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:38 2683
Ruth Forrest BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:56 2684
Alison Fryer LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:12 1238
Lucy Fryer LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:01 1237
Helen Hanstock SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 15:23 2708
Charlotte Jackson PFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:20 2822
Hannah Jenkins SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:22 2370
Cerys Jones BARRO GBR (Great Britain) 15:08 1141
Alex Kilcoyne SYO GBR (Great Britain) 12:57 2571
Amy Kimberley DVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:31 1809
Ruth King SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 12:43 1921
Anna Kuhn Unattached SWE (Sweden) 12:35 2562
Sasha Mackenzie NN GBR (Great Britain) 13:44 1489
Claire Macpherson CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1589
Victoria Masheder FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:32 3151
Sarah McAdam STAG GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1513
Collette McKenny LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:24 2294
Vanessa McMillan ELO GBR (Great Britain) 13:29 2241
Jessica Milne BOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:29 2870
Eleanor Owens DEE GBR (Great Britain) 15:48 1246
Laura Parkes HH GBR (Great Britain) 13:37 2120
Louise Preston SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:21 1280
Helen Pruzina LVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:22 2749
Tamsin Rhodes NWO GBR (Great Britain) 14:50 1976
Nicola Robertson QO GBR (Great Britain) 15:17 2606
Emily Savage BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:12 3075
Kathy Sprot SYO GBR (Great Britain) 13:10 2986
Debra Steele MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:27 1916
Marieke Steuben ECKO GBR (Great Britain) 14:02 2653
Rachel Sullivan RAFO GBR (Great Britain) 12:39 2546
Hanna Tuomisto JOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:14 2967
Isabel Urquhart OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:44 3035
Joanne West SOS GBR (Great Britain) 13:14 2227
Carol White AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:27 2179
Helen Winskill WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:44 2223
50 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.