SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

W65


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Hilary Allen AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:25 1394
Norma Atherton LOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:05 1485
Sue Bicknell OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:31 2242
Julie Brook MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:09 1608
Maureen Brown FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:07 1783
Margaret Buckley LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:37 2191
Pat Cameron NGOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:51 1406
Sheila Carey OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:11 1720
Trina Cleary LOK IRL (Ireland) 15:07 1727
Jenny Collyer SOS GBR (Great Britain) 12:27 1193
Irene Crawshaw MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:15 1344
Gillian Cross WIM GBR (Great Britain) 14:09 1132
Jen Gale DVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:01 1947
Sue Hallett OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:17 2176
Elsie Hargreaves KERNO GBR (Great Britain) 13:29 1333
Pat Hart SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 13:41 1497
Susan Hateley DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 14:33 1040
Yvonne Hodson TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:43 1371
Susan Howes SAX GBR (Great Britain) 12:45 1892
Gillian James NGOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:49 1680
Kirsteen Kershaw ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:11 2560
Karin Kirk OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:21 2062
Jean Lochhead EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:31 2791
Marion MacCormick BASOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:55 2673
Helena Mannervesi Paimion Rasti FIN (Finland) 12:47 1987
Susan Marsden HH GBR (Great Britain) 13:27 1064
Pat Marston SYO GBR (Great Britain) 13:19 2550
Marcella McLennan TINTO GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2399
Carol McNeill LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:43 2316
Diana Mitchell BL GBR (Great Britain) 14:13 1654
Shirley Moss BL GBR (Great Britain) 14:35 1640
Jean O'Neill Fingal Orienteering IRL (Ireland) 13:53 2567
Hilary Palmer NOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:09 1611
Sue Pim WATO IRL (Ireland) 12:41 1602
Eleanor Pyrah ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:35 1161
Joyce Rammell SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2408
Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO GBR (Great Britain) 14:19 1592
Geraldine Russell SOS GBR (Great Britain) 14:41 2262
Adrienne Sowood INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:11 1342
Jo Thornley AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 15:25 2431
Charlotte Thornton SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 14:05 1186
Angela Towler LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:29 1196
Liz Yeadon SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 13:45 1061
43 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.