SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

W60


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Hazel Bickle WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:33 2018
Madeleine Bridle WSX GBR (Great Britain) 15:13 1296
Lesley Brown HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:33 1301
Sarah Brown SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:31 1462
Helena Burrows LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:13 1810
Trish Carmichael TINTO GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1622
Mary Carrick HALO GBR (Great Britain) 14:53 1851
Val Challacombe HH GBR (Great Britain) 14:03 2011
Jan Clenaghan SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1135
Sheila Colls Yarra Valley OC AUS (Australia) 12:25 1032
Susan Coon ECKO GBR (Great Britain) 14:17 1953
Margaret Dalgleish ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:57 1628
Margaret Dearman MOR GBR (Great Britain) 14:23 1429
Alison DoyleFacebook MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:03 2122
Liz Drew HH GBR (Great Britain) 14:27 1951
Alison Elder CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:29 2033
Glenys Ferguson SROC GBR (Great Britain) 12:21 1168
Val Finch FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:39 2552
Teresa Finlay FERMO GBR (Great Britain) 12:35 2725
Heather Forrest BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:57 2682
Foss Foster GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 13:39 1991
Helen Gardner EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 15:19 1255
Inara Gipsle TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:31 1652
Liz Godfree DVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:15 1760
Frances Goldingay HH GBR (Great Britain) 12:49 1998
Jill Gorvett SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:39 2229
Sue Hands WIM GBR (Great Britain) 15:17 1348
Lindsey Hensman CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 12:59 1327
Judith Holt DVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:05 1836
Judy Johnson BL GBR (Great Britain) 13:25 1632
Genevieve Jones GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 15:35 2455
Christine Kiddier GO GBR (Great Britain) 15:21 1137
Christine King BOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:53 1918
Kathleen Lessells ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:33 1911
Viv Macdonald DVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:37 1297
Gill Manning SWOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:23 2287
Anne May SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:55 1586
Diana McClure LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:01 1261
Patricia McLaughlin STAG GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1570
Janet Nash LOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:29 1645
Mary Nixon SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 13:15 1028
Kari Pedersen IL Tyrving NOR (Norway) 13:23 2509
Elisabeth Rød Andebu IL NOR (Norway) 13:21 2730
Christine Roberts EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 14:45 1565
Trina Rogerson ELO GBR (Great Britain) 13:37 2239
Sally Rollo SOLWAY GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1136
Susan Roome SROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:07 1049
Miriam Rosen SROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:51 1129
Gill Ross AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:43 1504
Carol Sands SOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:17 1816
Ann Smith LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:07 1171
Sheila Smith EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 13:59 1487
Heather Smithard KFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:55 1398
Sheila Sprot NATO GBR (Great Britain) 12:23 1089
Anne Stevenson ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:57 1819
Sheila Strain ELO GBR (Great Britain) 13:47 1006
Anne Thom ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:19 1228
Rosalind West CHIG GBR (Great Britain) 14:11 1276
Mary Williams ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:01 2547
Pauline Wilson SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:49 2346
Jenny Wren BL GBR (Great Britain) 14:47 2349
61 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.