SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

W55


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Jane Anthony SROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:46 1562
Lorraine Batts CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:34 2233
Helen Baxter LVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:46 1362
Valerie Belton CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 3101
Susan Birtwistle CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 15:24 2484
Jane Booker NOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:51 2325
Sue Boyt KERNO GBR (Great Britain) 15:45 1499
Marcia Bradbury SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:34 1249
Gill Browne LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:40 2292
Kate Bryant MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:29 1315
Judy Burge LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:02 1078
Wendy Carlyle AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:40 1258
Jill Cochrane MEROC GBR (Great Britain) 15:55 2393
Jane Collins SROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:56 1857
Ann Cranke CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:20 2580
Carol Edwards TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:36 1098
Susan Findlay-Robinson WCH GBR (Great Britain) 14:26 1152
Rhona Fraser INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:41 1075
Nicola Gardner WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:54 2778
Oonagh Grassie GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 12:23 1184
Judith Guillaume SYO GBR (Great Britain) 12:27 1278
Jackie Hallett BOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:39 1860
Fiona Hanstock BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:47 2706
Linda Hayles EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:00 1234
Kathy Haynes SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 12:43 2212
Elizabeth Hindle LOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:08 2608
Carol House SO GBR (Great Britain) 12:11 2363
Brenda Hynes Great Eastern Navigators IRL (Ireland) 12:58 2656
Linda Kelly CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 13:54 2910
Helen Kelsey BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:51 2638
Diane Leakey SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 13:08 1701
Jill Libby CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:50 1832
Sally Lindsay ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:15 1678
Pauline McAdam STAG GBR (Great Britain) punching 3143
Pat Moody DEE GBR (Great Britain) 15:14 1091
Janice Nisbet ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:20 2051
Lena Nyström Visborgs OK SWE (Sweden) 13:12 2893
Pauline Olds KERNO GBR (Great Britain) 13:49 1521
Linda Pakuls GO GBR (Great Britain) 15:20 1139
Penny Parkes HH GBR (Great Britain) 13:44 2118
Amelia Petrie CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1696
Rowan Purkis SAX GBR (Great Britain) 15:32 1786
Melinda Riley SYO GBR (Great Britain) 13:24 2555
Christine Robinson SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 15:36 1374
Janet Rosen HH GBR (Great Britain) 14:12 2433
Ann Savage LVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:12 2712
Alison Simmons BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:43 1469
Pauline Smithard DEE GBR (Great Britain) 13:41 1445
Susan Stevens AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:45 2155
Jane Stew OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:57 2175
Gill Stott NGOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:42 2254
Katy Stubbs BKO GBR (Great Britain) 13:30 2554
Elizabeth Urquhart OD GBR (Great Britain) 15:58 1959
Lynne WalkerStrava ECKO GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1004
Lyn West SOS GBR (Great Britain) 13:16 2225
Margaret Willdig OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:01 2173
Renate Willmann TSV Brockum GER (Germany) 15:28 2915
Oliver Wilson BL GBR (Great Britain) 14:07 1762
Tricia Woodward AYROC GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2644
59 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.