SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

W45


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Jane Ackland INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1011
Janet Adams SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:29 1042
Susan Allard DVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:46 2589
Karen Ashworth SO GBR (Great Britain) 15:35 2013
Elizabeth Barr MOR GBR (Great Britain) 13:40 1436
Rebekah Beadle LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:56 1893
Juliet Bentley SROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:19 1826
Sue Bett SN GBR (Great Britain) 14:28 1391
Ruth Blair NWOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:24 3038
Katarina Borg Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering SWE (Sweden) 13:23 2409
Jackie Butcher SYO GBR (Great Britain) 13:01 1551
Jackie Butt SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 14:48 1865
Sara Campbell DEE GBR (Great Britain) 13:13 1253
Eunice Carter MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:58 1932
Johanna Cleary LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:10 1433
Julie Cleary LOK IRL (Ireland) 15:10 1726
Amanda Cooper EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 15:04 2419
Helena Crutchley HALO GBR (Great Britain) 15:16 1925
Alison Cunningham ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:19 2995
Hazel Dean FVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:05 2896
Angela Dixon TAY GBR (Great Britain) 12:30 3052
Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:37 2085
Jill Emmerson OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:17 1284
Margrete Engzelius Asker AS NOR (Norway) 12:40 2526
Jaana Eronen Pihkaniskat FIN (Finland) 14:06 2436
Rachel Fawthrop ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:35 2572
Heather Fellbaum MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:58 1873
Roseanne Field SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:37 1066
Kristin Fleisje Nittedal Orientering NOR (Norway) 12:12 3049
Barbara Ford HOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:36 2460
Lucy Galloway INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1792
Frances Getliff MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 15:00 2113
Elaine Gillies TAY GBR (Great Britain) 14:38 1074
Wenche GjesdalFacebookTwitter Varegg Norway NOR (Norway) 14:14 1231
Dawn Goddard FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:44 2006
Dorte Torpe Hansen SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:42 1427
Gillian Hanson HH GBR (Great Britain) 13:43 1376
Tove Heimdal Konnerud IL NOR (Norway) 14:08 2618
Penny Hicks FVO GBR (Great Britain) 13:21 2922
Hazel Hindle MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:12 2284
Judie Holliday INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:49 2802
Helen James TINTO GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2557
Sarah Jenkins SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:30 2369
Ruth Ker AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 15:33 1201
Catherine King AJAX IRL (Ireland) 15:20 1515
Tessa Lewis SWOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:04 3098
Clare Lines SO GBR (Great Britain) 13:35 1923
Anne Lofthus Lillehammer Orienteringsklubb NOR (Norway) 15:41 2318
Louise Longhurst FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:37 1500
Caroline Mackenzie CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:52 2711
Sarah ManselFacebook SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:59 1035
Raffaella Marin SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 15:39 2921
Nicky Masson MV GBR (Great Britain) 12:22 2397
Isla Mathieson CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:08 2148
Margit Matthews MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:52 1685
Eileen Maxwell RR GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1872
Jane McCann MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:22 1751
Jackie McCavana GEN IRL (Ireland) 15:06 1671
Carolyn McLeod GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 12:50 1939
Jane Milne BOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:14 2869
Kerstin Mitchell HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:33 2743
Carolyn Moon MV GBR (Great Britain) 12:27 1012
Caroline Moran SOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:24 1710
Helena Nolan ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:14 1447
Monica Nordbrøden Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:28 2842
Kate O'Sullivan MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:31 3126
Helen Parkinson NOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:32 1664
Helena Pepa Hagaby GoIF SWE (Sweden) 15:22 2249
Nora Perkins Bishopstown Orienteering Club IRL (Ireland) 12:42 1692
Rebecca Perring DVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:12 2493
Liz Phillips OD GBR (Great Britain) 12:46 1525
Rachel Pocock WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:54 2637
Stephanie Pruzina LVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:43 2753
Karen Quickfall SROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:40 2047
Carolyn Rigby CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:27 2071
Lesley Ross OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:04 1582
Kristin Sørensen IF Sturla NOR (Norway) 12:29 2981
Clare Scott OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:00 2629
Rachel Scott GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 12:32 1989
Marie Claire Shankland FVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:02 2129
Susan Skinner WCOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:54 2404
Alison Smith TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:56 1163
Tessa Stone DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 14:34 3060
Louise Sylva DFOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:09 1453
Barbara Tebbutt LEI GBR (Great Britain) 13:11 1113
Torill Marie Vister Indre Ostfold OK NOR (Norway) 14:50 2721
Louise Walker SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:45 1271
Gabriella Walsh MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:47 1821
Hege Wang Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 12:24 1972
Sharon Warland SOS GBR (Great Britain) 15:49 1106
Debby Warren NN GBR (Great Britain) 12:10 2796
Alexandra Watkins AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:55 1909
Julie Webster NOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:25 1982
Jolanda Wehrli Swiss O Tours SUI (Switzerland) 14:20 2501
Sally Wilkinson SUFFOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:52 1657
Rachel Wilson CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1018
Claudia Wirz Swiss O Tours SUI (Switzerland) 13:32 2505
Alison Yeates WCH GBR (Great Britain) 14:30 1388
98 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.