SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

M55


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Derek Allison LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:28 1082
John Birtwistle CLARO GBR (Great Britain) 15:19 2483
Simon Blanchflower SAX GBR (Great Britain) 14:58 2055
David Booker NOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:45 2324
Tim Booth BKO GBR (Great Britain) 12:14 2127
Kevin Bracher SOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:06 1834
Paul Bradbury SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:29 1248
Mike Bray SN GBR (Great Britain) 12:46 3117
Simon Brook AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 15:10 2004
Dave Brown EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 13:42 2954
Rick Browne LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:30 2300
William Bruce RR GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2500
Bruce Bryant OD GBR (Great Britain) 12:40 1524
Sandy Burgon BOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:56 1288
Nigel Bush MV GBR (Great Britain) 15:06 2755
Maurice Calvert AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:28 1240
Mike CapperTwitter WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:30 1372
Dave Chapman SN GBR (Great Britain) 14:14 1845
Bob Cherry AYROC GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2437
Matthew Cochrane MEROC GBR (Great Britain) 15:47 2392
Ray Collins WCH GBR (Great Britain) 14:16 1153
Andrew Cox Wato IRL (Ireland) 13:38 2447
Alan Cranke CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:26 2581
Philip CravenFacebookTwitter DFOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:38 2901
James Crawford GO GBR (Great Britain) 14:56 1134
Charles Daniel BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:23 2516
Ian Davidson CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2418
Martin Dean FVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:50 2895
Colin Dickson BAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:42 1841
Ian Ditchfield MV GBR (Great Britain) 12:22 1001
Philip Eeles SOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:34 1621
Barry Elkington OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:48 1578
Andy Emmerson OD GBR (Great Britain) 13:04 1283
Andrew Evans DFOK GBR (Great Britain) 12:54 1452
Tony Feltbower OD GBR (Great Britain) 12:52 2463
Nigel Ferrand SWOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:24 2367
Mike Forrest BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:52 2681
Paul FrostTwitterStrava ECKO GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1003
Derek Fryer LOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:58 1236
Richard Gardner OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:48 2143
Andrew Graham BKO GBR (Great Britain) 12:03 2152
Donald Grassie GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 12:32 1185
Tom Gray PFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:18 2811
Simon Greenwood SAX GBR (Great Britain) 15:41 1718
Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:33 1651
Robert Gustafsson Visborgs OK SWE (Sweden) 13:12 2894
Oyvind Gylver Asker SK NOR (Norway) 12:34 2527
Peter Haines AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:50 1674
Alan Halliday OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:28 1888
David Hanstock BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:43 2705
Neil Harvatt HALO GBR (Great Britain) 15:00 1781
Maurice Hemingway WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:20 2186
Jeremy Hill TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:08 1463
Geir Holm Gundersen IF Sturla NOR (Norway) 13:46 2615
Joe House SO GBR (Great Britain) 12:18 2362
Graeme Huggan NOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:16 2972
Derek Jenner CHIG GBR (Great Britain) 13:58 1275
Nick Jones AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 15:17 1239
Pete Jones SN GBR (Great Britain) 15:04 1396
Peter Jones AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 14:24 1863
Christopher Kelsey BOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:46 2639
David Kingham TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:54 2874
Philip Kirk OD GBR (Great Britain) 14:10 2063
Alan Leakey SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 13:06 1702
Andy Lewsley BL GBR (Great Britain) 13:52 1761
Crawford Lindsay ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:24 1677
Nicholas Maxwell DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 14:00 2089
John McCullough 3ROC IRL (Ireland) 14:12 1722
Gerry Meehan NWOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:38 2713
Brian Miller ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:05 2926
Jim Morrison ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:49 3135
Patrick Murphy BOC IRL (Ireland) 15:37 2204
Nev Myers EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 12:44 1630
Gordon Neilson ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:40 3057
Senan O' Boyle CNOC IRL (Ireland) 15:08 1828
Barry Olds KERNO GBR (Great Britain) 13:32 1520
Rob ParkinsonFacebook DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 13:36 1755
Robert Parkinson NOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:18 1663
Donald Petrie CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1695
Rod Postlethwaite WRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:10 1472
Jerry Purkis SAX GBR (Great Britain) 15:25 1787
Andrew Quickfall SROC GBR (Great Britain) 14:26 2046
Andy Robinson SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 15:31 1375
Alan Rosen HH GBR (Great Britain) 14:02 2432
David Rosen SROC GBR (Great Britain) 13:34 1128
Patrick Smyth NATO IRL (Ireland) 15:21 1693
Clive Street LOG GBR (Great Britain) 13:02 1490
Paul Street SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:22 1461
Thomas Svensson Motala AIF OL SWE (Sweden) 12:07 1173
Mark Thompson TVOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:30 1369
Nathan Townshend POTOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:54 3012
Graham Urquhart OD GBR (Great Britain) 15:55 1958
Eirik Vefsnmo Byåsen IL NOR (Norway) 12:12 1322
Colin West SOS GBR (Great Britain) 13:14 2226
Andrew White HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:22 2177
Clive Wilson SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:44 2347
Alasdair Wilson Craw NATO GBR (Great Britain) 14:04 2491
Charlie Woodward AYROC GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2645
Selwyn Wright LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:36 2301
Philip Young HH GBR (Great Britain) 15:35 2672
Pete Younger ELO GBR (Great Britain) 15:12 2102
101 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.