SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

M21E


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
Keith Agmen BOK NZL (New Zealand) 15:20 25
Duncan ArcherFacebookTwitterAttackpointStrava CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:26 21
Brian Armstrong EUOC IRL (Ireland) 13:19 142
Rob BakerAttackpoint SYO GBR (Great Britain) 14:48 57
Nicholas BarberTwitterAttackpointStravaPower of 10 CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 14:50 55
Nick Barrable SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:29 18
Tim Beale SN GBR (Great Britain) 14:49 56
Tom Beasant SHUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:06 39
Josh Beech EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 15:11 34
Mathias Benjaminsen Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 14:59 46
Mark Bown BOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:37 10
Tim Britton BOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:09 152
Andrew Brown AROS GBR (Great Britain) 13:35 127
Pawel Bugajski ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:13 148
Matthew Burden SYO GBR (Great Britain) 13:43 119
Darren Burke CorkO IRL (Ireland) 15:41 6
Gerard Butler 3ROC IRL (Ireland) 14:46 59
Johan Carlsson Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering SWE (Sweden) 13:21 140
Hugh Cashell CNOC IRL (Ireland) 15:07 38
Oleg Chepelin INT GBR (Great Britain) 15:33 14
Alan Cherry INT GBR (Great Britain) 15:35 12
Ben Chesters SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 13:37 125
Steven Clelland CLYDE GBR (Great Britain) 13:14 147
Scott Collier KERNO GBR (Great Britain) 14:44 61
Duncan Coombs FVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:45 60
Paul Couldridge SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:55 50
Andrew DalgleishFacebookTwitterAttackpointPower of 10 ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:40 122
Alan Elder CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 13:12 149
Scott Fraser INT GBR (Great Britain) 15:45 2
Brynjar Fredheim Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 13:42 120
Robert Gardner SHUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:10 35
Simon Gardner EUOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:58 52
Jeremy Genar Tromega BEL (Belgium) 13:23 138
David Gottfridsson Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 15:12 33
Duncan Grassie AROS GBR (Great Britain) 15:03 42
Helmut Gremmel Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 13:29 133
Richard Guillaume SYO GBR (Great Britain) 13:45 117
Hector Haines EUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:39 8
Matthew Halliday OD GBR (Great Britain) 15:21 24
Will Hancock KERNO GBR (Great Britain) 13:20 141
Snorre Hansen Byåsen IL NOR (Norway) 13:24 137
John Hartley OK Ravinen SWE (Sweden) 15:02 43
Will HensmanFacebookTwitterAttackpointStravaPower of 10 FVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:47 58
Chris Heppenstall LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:33 130
Kyle Heron FVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:57 48
Colm Hill CNOC IRL (Ireland) 15:23 23
Alistair Hindle ESOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:46 116
Peter HodkinsonAttackpointPower of 10 NOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:19 26
Per Harald Johansen Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 15:42 5
Oli Johnson SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:40 7
Kris Jones SHUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:24 22
Jonas Juveli Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 15:44 3
Serhiy Kaduchka Ukrainian Amateur Radio League UKR (Ukraine) 13:10 151
Marko Koval Ukrainian Amateur Radio League UKR (Ukraine) 13:17 144
Jon MarsdenFacebookAttackpoint FVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:53 47
Ewan McCarthy BASOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:47 115
Michael McIver LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:31 131
Ross McLennan FVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:00 45
Alasdair McLeod EUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:27 20
Henrik Melin Örebro SWE (Sweden) 13:25 136
Ed Nicholas AROS GBR (Great Britain) 15:05 41
Mark Nixon EUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:17 28
Neil Northrop SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:30 17
Seamus O'  Boyle CNOC IRL (Ireland) 15:16 29
John Paul O'Reilly EUOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:11 150
Todd Oates LOC NZL (New Zealand) 15:08 37
Rudi Olsen Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 13:36 126
Nicholas Oskarsson Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 13:32 129
Marcus Pinker FVO IRL (Ireland) 15:09 36
Simon Reeve FERMO GBR (Great Britain) 13:34 128
Christopher Rhodes NWO GBR (Great Britain) 13:28 134
Jonathan Rhys HOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:18 143
Richard RobinsonFacebookTwitterAttackpointPower of 10 NOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:31 16
John Rocke SHUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:28 19
Alex Rothman SYO GBR (Great Britain) 15:13 32
Mark Saunders LOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:01 44
Gianreto Schaad OLV ZUG SUI (Switzerland) 14:52 53
Dave Schorah SHUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:22 40
Ruairi Short CNOC IRL (Ireland) 15:14 31
Chris Smithard DEE GBR (Great Britain) 15:15 30
Matthew Speake EBOR GBR (Great Britain) 15:36 11
Anthony SquireTwitterAttackpoint NOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:43 4
Ben Stevens AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 15:18 27
Huw Stradling EUOC RSA (South Africa) 13:44 118
Murray StrainTwitterAttackpoint INT GBR (Great Britain) 15:46 1
Ralph Street SHUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:34 13
Tim Street AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:16 145
Romualdas Stupelis HOC LTU (Lithuania) 13:22 139
Joe Taunton NGOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:41 121
James Taylor NOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:56 49
Douglas Tullie EUOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:38 9
Gordon Urquhart GRAMP GBR (Great Britain) 13:26 135
Christian Wartbichler Lillomarka NOR (Norway) 15:32 15
Ian Webb SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 14:51 54
James WilliamsAttackpoint EPOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:54 51
Per Wirehn Byåsen IL NOR (Norway) 13:15 146
Jack Wood AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 13:30 132
Chris Wroe SLOW GBR (Great Britain) 13:39 123
98 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.