SiEntries Online Entries System

Filter Entries

Log In  /  Register




Orienteering

JK2012 - Individual (3 days) - Day 1 (Sprint Race)

M10   M12   M14   M16   M18   M20   M21   MOpen   M35   M40   M45   M50   M55   M60   M65   M70   M75   M80   M85  
W10   W12   W14   W16   W18   W20   W21   WOpen   W35   W40   W45   W50   W55   W60   W65   W70   W75   W80   W85   Pre-O

M14


Name Club IOF Country Day 1 Start Time Sprint Bib
James Ackland INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 1010
Stewart Allison LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:47 1081
Jørgen Baklid Konnerud IL NOR (Norway) 15:54 2939
August Asheim Birkeland Halden SK NOR (Norway) 13:09 2837
Alexander Buck SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 15:40 2857
Jack Caine LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:33 2311
Alex Carcas INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2824
Freddie Carcas INT GBR (Great Britain) Punching 2825
Callum Carter-Davies MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:59 1934
Dominic Clarke DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 15:57 3009
Dominic Cook DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 13:37 3008
Ewan Darlington DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:30 3022
James Dean DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 13:26 3003
Thomas Edmonds LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:25 2026
James Entwistle DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:10 3028
Peter Errington HH GBR (Great Britain) 13:56 1336
Matthew Fellbaum MDOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:00 1876
Samuel Fielding HH GBR (Great Britain) 15:04 1225
Louis Forshaw-Perring DVO GBR (Great Britain) 15:07 2494
Kasper Fosser Heming NOR (Norway) 14:50 2569
Sturla Frydenlund IF Sturla NOR (Norway) 12:08 2376
Samuel Galloway INT GBR (Great Britain) 12:12 1794
Miles Gilleard AIRE GBR (Great Britain) 12:53 1997
Anders Haugskott OL Trollelg NOR (Norway) 12:33 2949
Noah Howlett LOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:17 2877
Toby Huthwaite SARUM GBR (Great Britain) 12:50 2764
Thomas Jarvis SO GBR (Great Britain) 14:57 1546
Morgan Johnson DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:05 3026
Matthew Kennerley-Ryan DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:02 3018
Eoghan Knight LVO IRL (Ireland) 14:16 3114
Jack Leitch SO GBR (Great Britain) 13:02 1410
Matthew Leitch SO GBR (Great Britain) 13:13 1411
Edward Lines SO GBR (Great Britain) 13:33 1924
Ruairi Long AJAX IRL (Ireland) 15:36 1517
William Louth WAOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:47 2126
Tom M'Caw HH GBR (Great Britain) 13:51 1930
Herman Marthinsen Fredrikstad Ski Club NOR (Norway) 12:42 2425
Harrison McCartney OD GBR (Great Britain) 15:49 2666
Ewan McMillan MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 15:46 2863
Ross McMurtrie MAROC GBR (Great Britain) 15:23 2884
James Millar LVO IRL (Ireland) 15:26 2623
Jamie Morgan SOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:43 1102
Idrees Nazir PFO GBR (Great Britain) 13:23 2814
Zac O'Sullivan-Hourihan BOC IRL (Ireland) 14:08 1771
James Ormrod DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:18 3021
Sam Peat DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 13:30 3006
Robert Pim WATO IRL (Ireland) 12:31 1599
William Reynolds SBOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:36 1404
Aidan Rigby CLOK GBR (Great Britain) 15:37 2069
Matthew Smith LVO GBR (Great Britain) 12:40 2853
Ryan Smith LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:28 2312
George Southern DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:26 3019
Euan Tebbutt LEI GBR (Great Britain) 13:07 1114
Dafydd Thomas MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:18 3128
Daniel Thomas MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 15:09 3127
Joe Thomas MWOC GBR (Great Britain) 12:29 2095
James Thorne DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:22 3025
Joe Uprichard DVO GBR (Great Britain) 14:39 2590
Arnt Joergen Vister Indre Ostfold OK NOR (Norway) 14:46 2720
Paris Ward DEVON GBR (Great Britain) 13:15 3010
Ben Warland SOS GBR (Great Britain) 12:36 1105
Rowan White INVOC GBR (Great Britain) 13:00 1899
Jacob Wood DEE GBR (Great Britain) 14:12 3024
Sam Yates LOC GBR (Great Britain) 14:43 2313
Raife Zissler DEE GBR (Great Britain) 13:54 3020
65 Entries 
 

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident.