SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Moray & Highland Junior Championships and Regional Event Culbin

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 2nd June 2019

Name Class Club
Robert Gold M10 MOR
Anna Petersen W10  

2 Entries

Name Class Club
Diane Meynell W50 MOR
Marilyn Morgan W70  
Calum Simpson M10 MOR
Euan Simpson M10 MOR

4 Entries

Name Class Club
Emma Capewell W45 INVOC
Chris Jack M45 INVOC
Gavin Morgan M40 MOR
Lesley Shread W45 INVOC

4 Entries

Name Class Club
Ruth Gooch W12 MAROC

1 Entry

Name Class Club
Greg Anderson M20 MOR
Craig Coull M45 MOR
Margaret Dearman W70 MOR
Esther Gooch W45 MAROC
Carol Jackson W55 GRAMP

5 Entries

Name Class Club
Ian Addis M60 MOR
Kenneth Anderson M60 MOR
Elizabeth Barr W50 MOR
Frances BritainStrava W45 MOR
Elizabeth Campbell W50 MOR
Carole Chapman W55 MOR
Lesley Coutts W35 MOR
Jane Cox W55 BASOC
David Esson M40 GRAMP
Karen Fraser W40 MOR
Richard Goodwin M60 WCOC
Oonagh Grassie W60 GRAMP
Judith Guillaume W65 SYO
Peter Guillaume M70 SYO
Caroline Hornby W55 MOR
Isobel Howard W14 MOR
Hannah Kingham W16 MOR
Norman Liley M60 GRAMP
Zoë MacKenzie W40 INVOC
Neil McLean M75 GRAMP
Andy Meynell M45 MOR
Ken Naismith M75 INVOC
Christine Patterson W60 CLYDE
John Pullen M45 MOR
George Reynolds M75 INVOC
David RitchieFacebook M60 MOR

26 Entries

Name Class Club
Adrian Chapman M55 MOR
Evgueni Chepelin M55 GRAMP
Steven Corrigan M60 EBOR
Paul Coutts M50 MOR
Colin Hall M50 MOR
Nicola Howard W45 MOR
Dominykas Kardokas M35 GRAMP
Elizabeth Kenyon W45 MOR
Faith Kenyon W14 MOR
Colin McArthur M35 MOR
Kirsty McArthur W35 MOR
Ian Shread M50 INVOC
Katherine Taylor W40 MOR
Warwick Taylor M45 MOR
Francis Williams M40 INVOC
Alison Wiseman W45 MOR

16 Entries

Name Class Club
Andrew Campbell M50 MOR
Daniel Campbell M18 MOR
Laurence Cload M40 INVOC
Izzy Cox W18 BASOC
Robert Daly M60 GRAMP
Joel Gooch M16 MAROC
Matthew Gooch M18 MAROC
Joseph Goodwin M20 WCOC
Duncan Grassie M35 AROS
Sam Griffin M16 GRAMP
Tim Griffin M50 GRAMP
Nick Hale M60 MAROC
Eddie Harwood M65 MOR
Rupert Hornby M55 MOR
Philip Kenyon M50 MOR
James Laird M50 INVOC
Pete Lawrence M55 GRAMP
Peter McLuckie M45 MOR
William NicolsonFacebookStrava M45 INVOC
Kaisa Oikkonen W35 MOR
Johannes PetersenFacebookStrava M35  
Colin Salisbury M50 INVOC
Rachel Scott W50 GRAMP
Steven ScottFacebookStrava M45 INVOC
David Summers M55 INVOC
Drew Tivendale M45 MAROC

26 Entries

Name Class Club
Ben Coutts M14 MOR
Callum Hudson M16 INVOC
Fergus Kenyon M12 MOR
Angus Laird M14 INVOC

4 Entries

Name Class Club
Connie Nicolson W14 INVOC
Ida Oikkonen W14 MOR
Eva Wiseman W14 MOR

3 Entries

Name Class Club
Michael Bishenden M14 MOR
Scott Perry M16 MOR

2 Entries

Name Class Club
Kate McLuckie W12 MOR

1 Entry

Name Class Club
Joshua Britain M16 MOR
Joe Capewell M14 INVOC
Luca Chiappa M14 MOR
Blair Hudson M12 INVOC
Finlay McLuckie M12 MOR
George Shread M16 INVOC

6 Entries

Name Class Club
Alana Coutts W12 MOR
Sophie Howard W12 MOR
Lexie Nicolson W12 INVOC

3 Entries

Name Class Club
Matthew Bishenden M12 MOR
Callum Cowan M12 MOR
Oliver Morgan M12 MOR
Aidan Wallach M12 MOR
Owen Williams M10 INVOC

5 Entries

Name Class Club
Scarlett Britain W12 MOR
Penny Capewell W12 INVOC
Erica Cload W12 INVOC
Anna Howard W10 MOR
Iona Scott W12 INVOC
Kirsten Wallach W14 MOR

6 Entries

Name Class Club
Donald Coull M10  
Patrick Fraser M10 MOR

2 Entries

Name Class Club
Hazel Cload W10 INVOC
Emily Fraser W10 MOR
Emily Jack W10 INVOC
Francie Meynell W10 MOR
Rachael Scott W10 INVOC
Hannah Wiseman W10 MOR

6 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest