SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Cumbrian Cracker

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 17th November 2019

Name Class Club
Julian Ainsworth MV40 Salford CC
Lesley Allger FV60  
Mike Appleton MV50  
Andrew Armstrong M  
Mike Atherton M  
Raymondo Ball MV60  
Paul Banyard MV50 Wait for us Andy!
Robin Bardsley MV60  
Richard Barlow MV50  
Anthony Baron MV40  
Rob Barr MV60  
Philip Barrett M  
Kevin Beer MV50  
Stephen BensonFacebookStrava MV40  
Andrew Berry MV50 Tri rivington
Kathryn Berry FV50 Tri rivington
Maria Blakey FV60  
Peter Bowden MV50  
Dave Boyle MV40  
Carlton Bradley MV50  
Joseph Brown M  
Colin Bullock MV70 Settle Wheelers
David Bunyan MV50 Team TriGuru
Janet Bunyan FV50 Team TriGuru
Rebecca Byrne F St bees triers
Simon Byrne F St bees triers
Shane Carey MV40 Wigan triathlon club
Robert Chesters M  
Martyn Clarke MV40  
Gary Crompton MV40 Skipton Cycling Club
Violet Dean FV70 friendly cyclist's
Peter Denton MV60 Dentons Danglers
Ben Dickie M  
Simon DowsonStrava MV40  
Kevin Dunbar MV40 St Helens Tri
Jamie Emett MV40  
Michael Farmer MV50  
Tim Ferguson MV70 Sportcity Velo
Alex Gaunt MV40 Lanehead Steamrollers
Rachael Gibson F Chorley athletic and triathlon club
Lee Green MV40  
Paul Greenhalgh MV40 Rivington tri club
Jon HawkerFacebook MV50 Delamere Spartans
John HaycockStrava MV40 Sheffrec CC
Myles Heywood M  
Phil Hopkinson MV50 Skipton Cycling Club
Roy Hughes M  
Thomas HughesInstagram M  
Brian Hugill MV50  
Simon Jackson MV50  
Andy Jamieson M  
Russell Jones MV50  
Paul KelsallTwitter MV50 Runcorn cycling club
Elaine Kirk FV40  
Michael Knowles MV60  
Gerard LakerFacebookTwitterStravaLinkedIn MV50  
Rick Lloyd MV40 Team Windmill
Jo MacGowan FV50 Cheshire Cycling Club
Christopher Mahoney MV40  
Ian Mc Shannon MV50  
Kevin Mcgee MV60 CTC Swale
Paul Mcgreevy MV60  
Stuart Melling MV40 Invictus Triathlon Wigan
Peter Messer MV70  
Emma Mitchell FV40 Chorley athletic and triathlon club
David Moorcroft M  
Sara MurphyFacebookInstagram F  
Alison Nitsch FV40  
Chris Norton MV50  
Chris Noye M  
Helen Nurse FV50  
Sharon Ormston F  
Kathryn Reeves FV50 Team Tri Guru
Michael Reeves MV50 Team Tri Guru
Neive Richardson FV40  
Tony Richmond MV50  
Peter Roberts MV70 No club
Mark RoyleStrava MV50  
Jane Saul FV50  
Bill SergesonFacebookTwitter MV50 Penny Lane Striders
Brian Seward MV60  
Mandy Shepherd FV40  
Andrew Slade MV40  
Claire Smith F No club
Nick Smith MV40 Lanehead Wheelers
Sam Smith M No club
Lisa Stafford FV50 Team Tri Guru
Sean StaffordTwitter MV50 Team Tri Guru
Michael Stock M  
Andrew Sutton MV50  
Richard Talbot MV50 ACTri
Marcus Taylor MV40 Horwich RMI Harriers
Gareth Thomas MV40 Kendal Cycle Club
Maxine Thompson F  
Nathan Thompson M Tri lakeland
Paul Thorburn M  
Alison Torrance FV50  
David Torrance MV60  
Peter Traynor M  
Benjamin Samuel Tunaley M  
Chris Warren MV60  
Sarah WarringtonFacebookInstagram FV40  
Karen Webb FV50  
Marc Webb MV50  
Stuart Whitehead MV40 Tri rivington
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest