SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Montane Trail 13 Delamere

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 8th September 2019

Participant No. Name Class Club
2 Debra CooperInstagram FV40 Merseytri
3 Simon Duncan MV50 TRN
4 Joanne Edwards FV50 Vale Royal
5 Michael Stock M  
6 David Stevenson MV40  
7 Janet Wood FV50  
8 Louise Harris F  
10 Richard Garnett MV40  
12 Dawn McIntyre FV40 Northwich Running Club
13 Andrew KinderStravaPower of 10 MV40 Lonely Goat RC
14 Anthony Plant MV50 None
16 Andy Comins MV40  
17 Warren McNally MV40 Lonely Goat RC
18 Lisa Webb FV40 Widnes running club
20 Tim Corless-Carter M  
21 Lynn Melvin FV60 Red Rose
28 Jackie GilbertFacebookInstagram F Vegan runners
29 James Taylor M Vegan runners
33 Tim Appleton MV40 Razzers Runners
36 Rachel Griffith FV50 17
37 Nathan Lea M  
38 Matt Brooksbank MV40  
40 Rachel Kuypers FV40 Widnes wasp runni
41 Michael Scowcroft MV40 Run Sandymoor
42 Chris SmithStrava M Keswick AC
44 Ross Mcnair M  
47 Daniel CorthornFacebook M 96
48 Liam McAdam M  
49 Dave Moore MV40  
55 Joanna Dunn FV50 17
57 Greg Dawe M  
63 Kathryn Mee FV40  
64 Jaeda Goodman FV40 Bournville Harriers
65 Kevin Dean MV50 Northwich Running Club
66 Karen Taylor FV40 Lostock AC
67 Lesley Finnih FV40  
73 Daniel Massey M  
74 Katie Massey F  
75 Rob Massey M  
77 Jim Betts MV40  
78 David Harvey MV40  
79 Joseph Woodcock M  
81 Paul White M  
83 Sean Davoren M  
84 Stuart Mclean MV40  
85 Kara Atkinson FV40  
87 June Harrison FV50  
88 Liz Chantler FV40 Ramsbottom Running Club
89 Chris Pittaway MV50 kayleigh fitness
93 Judith Whincup FV50 south cheshire harriers
94 Janine White FV50 Chester Triathlon Club
95 Andy White MV50 Chester Triathlon Club
102 Andrew Denton MV50  
103 Mike Harding MV40  
104 Neil PeckInstagramStrava MV50 TRN
109 Karen Worrall FV50  
110 Lenka Vidamour F Penny Lane Striders
111 Mark Kerfoot MV40  
112 Victoria Checkley FV40  
114 Mark Langley M  
115 Rosie Winter F  
116 Paul Reid MV40  
118 Nathan VurgestStrava M Datchet Dashers
119 Vincent Vurgest M  
120 Kelly Packham F  
121 Gary Sanderson MV40 Leigh harriers
122 Phil Keeley MV50  
125 Amanda Weston FV40  
128 Matthew Rogan M 6993
129 James Burley MV40  
130 Mark Thomas MV40  
131 Carl Roland MV40  
132 Katie Shilcock F  
133 Nick Martin M  
134 Abigayil Thomas F  
135 Karl Jackson MV50  
136 Anthony Massey MV40  
137 Dave Kirwin MV40  
138 Abi Norman FV40 KIngs Heath Running Club
139 John Dixon MV50  
140 Sarah Massey F  
141 Richard Clipperton MV40  
142 Emma Cox F Buckley Runners
143 Edmund Burgon M  
144 Keith Drew MV40  
145 Micah Longhurst M  
147 Scott CroasdaleTwitter MV40  
148 Michael Herrett MV50  
150 Adam Land M  
151 Steve Jordan M  
152 Daniel Sargent M  
153 Jane Webster FV50 Dockside Runners
154 Elaine Shelley FV40 Kingfisher Harriers
155 Dave Reid MV50 Fylde Coast Runners
157 David Wilson MV40  
160 Jennie Woods FV40 Knutsford Tri Club
163 Andy Coatsworth MV60 Knutsford Tri Club
164 Michelle Halsall FV50  
165 Peter Steele MV40  
170 Chrissy Dickens-Paice F  
171 Jason Dwan MV40 Buckley Runners
172 Tom Duckers M  
173 Michael Thomas MV40  
176 Louise Withnell FV40 Red Rose road runners
177 Pauline Moorcroft FV60 red rose road runners
178 Kevin Thomas MV40  
181 Dave Breeden MV50  
182 Jan Breeden FV40  
184 Andrew Campbell MV40 Trail Running Association
185 Nik Barnett MV40  
186 Nicola Patterson FV40 Red Rose Road Runner s
187 Wendy Rogerson FV40 Red Rose Road Runner s
189 James MuscartTwitter M  
190 Justine Dench F  
191 David Cowling MV60  
192 Paula Hulme FV50 Northwich Running Club
193 Tony Hulme MV50 Northwich Running Club
194 Sue Formstone FV50 Buckley Runners
196 Michael Boote MV40  
202 Paul Bateman MV40  
205 Sal Jefford F Run Free Fell Runners
206 Claire Piercy FV40  
208 Dave Finlay M  
209 Ruth RandallStrava F  
210 John Langley M  
213 Robert Ryder M  
218 Joan Cooke FV40 astley and tyldesley runners
219 Sarah Barry FV40 Denby dale ac
220 Sean Barry MV40 Wakefield triathlon club
223 Nathan WinstanleyFacebookTwitter MV40  
224 Samuel Hogg MV40  
230 Ian Gore MV40 Invictus triathlon
233 Alison Kirby FV40 Kayleighs fitness run club
236 Chris InghamInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV40  
238 Robert Cooper M Penny Lane Striders
239 Bernard Mitchell MV50 Redrose road runners
240 Mark Hudson M  
241 Michael GreggInstagram M Blue Amber Army
242 Ross Jones M  
243 Charlotte Loughead F  
245 Andrew Hodson MV40  
246 Des Cannon MV50  
248 Chris Hopkins MV50  
250 Robert WalshFacebook MV40 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
251 Lauren Blake F  
252 Sinead Cannon FV40 Westmorland Triathletes
253 Helen Phillips FV40 Buckley
254 Alun Oldfield MV40 Lonely Goat
255 Mark Lightfoot MV40  
256 Andrew Barnard MV40 Buckley
260 Jonathan Lamb MV50 N/A
264 Mark McKinstry M North Belfast Harriers
265 Elizabeth Stewart F  
270 Craig James M  
271 Mike Entwistle MV50 Warrington Road Runners
272 Andy OrmrodStrava MV60 Trail Terriers RC
273 Nick WishartFacebookStrava MV50 Delamere Spartans
274 Katie Sanderson FV40 Leigh harriers
276 Paul Brown M Liverpool Running Club
277 Bonnie Aaron F  
278 Leon Aaron MV40  
280 Andy Baines-Davies MV40 Staffordshire Moorlands AC
282 Spencer Shaw M  
283 Brent Nile M Burdetts Barbers
284 Lee Hubert M Lonely Goat RC
285 Xavier Soler MV40 Warrington Road Runners
286 John Langford MV60 Buckley Runners
287 Christian Hook MV40 Chorlton Runners
288 Nick Horne MV50  
289 Robin Darby MV50  
291 Sue Strang FV50 Wilmslow
292 Donna Brinksman FV40  
295 Michelle Griffiths FV50 Red Rose Road Runners
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest