SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Cragside Trail Runner

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 30th June 2019

Name Class Club / Team Name
Tom Adams M  
Nick Allum M (no club)
Richard Anderson MV40  
Mark Appleby MV40  
Stephen Appleby MV40  
John Armstrong M  
Alex AshtonFacebookTwitter FV40  
Jeff Ashton MV60  
Julia Atkinson-Tait FV50 Sedgefield Harriers
Gavin Ayre MV40  
Karen Bailey FV50 Heaton Harriers & AC
Andrew Barclay M  
Geoff Barrett MV40 non club
Stu Barrett MV40  
Lee Bolam MV40  
Sean Boucher MV40  
Stacey Bowen F  
Lee Bowmaker M (no club)
Abbie Boxshall FV40 Heaton Harriers & AC
Susan Braddock FV60  
Andrew Breeze M  
Cerian Brogan F  
Chris Brown M (no club)
Claire Brown F  
Colin Brown MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Kevin Brown M (no club)
Michael Brown MV50  
Kimberley Bryce F  
Rosanna Bunney F Blaydon Harriers & AC
Mark Burgess MV40  
James Burness M  
Natalie Campbell F Newcastle Frontrunners
Fiona Caple FV40  
Nigel Carbado MV40  
Kirsty Carling FV40 TGCR
Katherine Carruthers F  
Margaret Charlton FV70 (no club)
Karen Clark FV40  
Alasdair Cook M  
Paul Cook MV40  
Rick Coombs M  
Phil Coulson MV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Dawn Cranston F Tyne Bridge Harriers
Ray Cunningham MV70 Galavanters
Lee Curry MV50  
Brian Cutmore MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Joanne Cutmore FV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Amelia Dakin FV50 Ponteland Runners
Richard Daly M  
Jenny Davidson FV40  
Laura Davies F  
Ian Dick MV40  
Angela Dixon FV40 Elvet Striders
Fiona Dobbin F  
Mark Dobbin MV40  
Rosie Donnelly F  
Tracey Donnelly FV50  
Kevin Dowden MV50  
Gail Edwards F  
Nick Elliott M Ponteland Runners
Floyd Evans MV40  
Heather Evans F  
Cath Fairlam FV40  
Duncan Falconer M Ponteland Runners
Catherine Fish FV40  
Ella Fullard FV40  
James Furniss MV40 PRUDHOE PLODDERS RUNNING CLUB
Jason Gane MV40 (no club)
John George MV40 South Shields Harriers & AC
Shirley George F South Shields Harriers & AC
Nicola Gibbin FV50 PRUDHOE PLODDERS RUNNING CLUB
Angela Gibson FV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Sandra Gibson FV50 Jog on the Tyne
Alison Goel FV40 Vishaal Goel
Joanne Golden FV40  
Angela Green FV40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Alice Hadley F  
Sarah Hanlon FV40 Tynedale Harriers & AC
Alex HanveyFacebookInstagram M AK Fitness
Graeme Hare MV40  
Kirstie Harrison FV40 These Girls Can Run
Stephen Heads MV50 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Julie Hempton FV40  
Angela Henderson FV40  
Laura Henderson F  
Mark Herron MV40  
Luke Hewitson M  
Michele Hockley F PRUDHOE PLODDERS RUNNING CLUB
Phil Hockley M  
Lizzy Hodcroft F  
Leanne Hodgson FV40 (no club)
Richard Howey MV40  
Sarah Howson F  
Sophia Howson F  
Sarah Hunter FV40 0
Helen Ingham FV40  
Lee IrvingFacebook MV40  
Gillian Johnston FV40 Run North Tyneside Killingworth
Nicholas Johnston M  
Dominique Keegan FV50 (no club)
Lisa Kennedy FV40 (no club)
Jenna Killock F Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Alastair King M (no club)
Joce Kitt F  
Ann Laidlaw FV50  
Josh LaidlerInstagram M (no club)
Hayley Lockerbie FV40 Elvet Striders
Michelle Loftus FV50 South Shields Harriers & AC
Vicky Lowrie FV40 Morpeth Harriers & AC
Gemma Lynch F Tyne Bridge Harriers
Lynne Lyons FV50  
Nicola Macdonald FV40  
Janet Madden FV40 Swift tees
Jess Marriott F Wallsend Harriers & AC
Robin Marshall MV50  
Xena MarshallTwitter FV40 Heaton Harriers & AC
Aisling Martin F Newcastle Frontrunners
Kim Matthews FV60 Elswick Harriers
Jordan Mccarthy F  
Susan McNally FV50 Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Janet McRae FV50 Sedgefield Harriers
Jane Meikle FV40  
Victoria MichlaPower of 10 FV40  
Michelle Millar FV40  
Jackie Minto FV40 Outdoor Fitness
David Morrow MV40 Jarrow & Hebburn AC
Lisa Napier FV50 PRUDHOE PLODDERS RUNNING CLUB
Katharine Nelson F  
Louise Newton F Stocksfield Striders
Joan O'Neill FV50 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Alan Oliver MV40  
Gillian Page FV40  
Rachael Perowne FV40 Tyne Bridge Harriers
Tim Perowne MV40  
Lily Peters F  
Gail Peterson FV40  
Sarah Pickett FV40 Tyne Bridge Harriers
Gary Potter M  
Sharon Preece FV50 Sunderland Harriers & AC
Karen Pringle FV50  
Martin Randall MV40 Swaledale Runners
Liz Ratcliffe FV40 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Louise Reid F (no club)
Claire Rewcastle FV40  
Steven Roberts M  
Ross Robertson M Vegan Runners UK
Neil Robinson M Wallsend Harriers & AC
Ally Robson FV50 Lonely Goat Running Club
Teresa Rogers FV40 ROTHBURY RUNNERS
Michael Rose MV50  
Graeme Ruddick M N/A
Nick Saxon M  
Jane Scaife FV50  
Julie Shaw FV40  
Phil ShortInstagram M (no club)
Ellie Smith F  
Ian Smith MV50 N/A
Lucy Smith F N/A
Matt Smith M  
Sarah Spiller FV40 Alnwick Harriers
Ricky Stafford M -Individual-
Suzanne Tait F North Shields Polytechnic Club
Linda Thomas FV40  
Diane Thompson FV50  
Scott ThompsonFacebook MV40 Border Search & Rescue
Robyn Townsend F Sunderland Harriers & AC
Hylton Trotter MV60  
Kerri Turner FV40 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Anna Tweddell F Ponteland Runners
Herman Van Der Laan MV70  
Judith van Der Laan FV40 0
Mike Walker MV40 Wallsend Harriers & AC
Adam Walton M  
Claire Watson FV40 Outdoor Fitness
Helen WeatherallFacebook FV40 Run Peterlee
Sarah Wharton F Tyne Bridge Harriers
Chris White MV40  
Mark Wilson MV40 South Shields Harriers & AC
Susan Wilson FV60 TGCR
James Wood M  
Pauline Wright FV50 Jog on the Tyne
Sonya Young FV40 South Shields Harriers & AC
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest