SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Holme Pierrepont Grand Prix

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Tuesday 25th June to Thursday 4th July 2019

Name Class Club Race 1 Race 2 Race 3 Race 4
Steven Ablewhite MV45   Y Y Y Y
Emma Adams FV35 Beeston AC   Y    
Lyndsey Adkin FV35   Y Y Y Y
Rob Adkin MV45   Y Y Y Y
Chris Aldred M   Y Y   Y
Matt Aldridge MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC       Y
Morgan AlexanderStrava MV45 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Ian Allcock M   Y Y Y Y
Christopher Allen MV55 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y  
James Allen MV45   Y Y Y Y
Tom Allen M   Y Y Y  
Tim Amos MV65   Y Y Y Y
Martin Anderson MV45 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Tom Anderson MV45   Y     Y
John Angell M   Y Y Y Y
Rachel Angell FV35   Y Y Y Y
Lindsay Apps FV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Valeria Aquino FV45 Whole Health Y Y Y Y
Candace Archer-Robinson FV35     Y   Y
Alan Armstrong MV55   Y   Y  
Elizabeth Arnall F (no club) Y Y Y Y
Jonathan Ashton MV35 Partners Health Y Y Y Y
Janet Atkinson FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Gemma Bacon FV35 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC Y Y Y Y
Daniel Bagley M Holme Pierrepont RC       Y
Kevin Baker MV45 UKnetrunner.co.UK Y Y Y Y
Ryan Ball MV35 Heanor Running Club       Y
Kate Banks FV45 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Denis Barbov M       Y  
Anne-Marie Barclay FV35   Y Y Y Y
Gemma Bardwell FV35   Y Y Y Y
Sam Barfield M Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Carrie BarkerFacebookTwitter FV35 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Chris Barker MV35   Y Y Y Y
Jane Barrett FV45   Y Y Y Y
Andrew Barron MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Julie Bass FV55 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Mark Battison MV55 Broxtowe Triathlon Club Y Y Y Y
Michelle Baxter FV35 Mansfield Harriers Y Y Y Y
Nicholas Beck MV35         Y
Joshua Bee M Highworth RC Y Y Y Y
David Beighton M Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Karen Bell FV45 Barrow Runners Y Y Y Y
Paul BentleyPower of 10 MV35 Barrow Runners Y Y Y Y
Jo Betts FV35   Y Y Y Y
Christine Bexton FV55 Beeston AC       Y
Mark Bidmead MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Gemma Bircher FV55 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Em Bish FV35 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Mark Bland MV45   Y      
Joel Blatherwick M   Y Y Y Y
Nicola Blatherwick FV35 Southwell Running Club Y Y Y Y
Cletus Bobga MV45   Y   Y  
Tom Boden MV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Tom Bonner MV55   Y Y Y Y
Joe Booth MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y    
Caitlin Bradbury F Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Jackie Bradshaw FV45 Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Paul Bradshaw M Blackburn Harriers & AC     Y  
Paul Bradshaw MV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Richard Brentnall MV45 (no club) Y Y Y Y
David Brockhurst MV55 Kimberley & District Striders Y Y Y Y
Clare Broderick FV55 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Stuart Brook MV65 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Chriatian Broughton M Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Alex Brown MV45   Y Y Y Y
Fiona Brown FV35     Y   Y
Mandy Brown FV35   Y Y Y Y
Nick Brown M       Y  
Samantha Brown FV45 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Steve Brown MV35 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Robert Browne MV55 Erewash Valley RC Y Y    
Craig BrownlieFacebookLinkedIn MV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Neil Brumfitt MV35       Y  
Peter Bryant MV65       Y Y
Rachael Bryant FV45   Y Y Y Y
Natalie Bunce F UKRunChat Running Club Y Y Y Y
Daniel Burns M Birstall RC Y Y Y Y
Amy Bythway F   Y Y Y Y
Glyn Bythway MV55   Y Y Y Y
Javier Cabrero M Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Beth Cantrell F         Y
Phyllis Cao FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Rick Carless MV55       Y Y
Rob Carmichael M   Y      
Rachel Carrington FV35   Y Y Y Y
Adam Carter M   Y Y Y Y
Joe Cartwright M   Y Y Y Y
Laurence CartwrightStrava M (no club) Y Y Y Y
Abigail Cast FV35 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Michael Cavanagh MV55   Y Y Y Y
Jo Chadd FV45   Y Y Y Y
Joanne Chalmers FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Alison Chambers F     Y    
Sallyann Chambers FV45 Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Lisa Chan FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y   Y
Sharon Chapman FV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Sue Chicken FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Alessandro Chimenti MV65 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Sol Clark M Buxton AC Y Y    
Alison Clarke FV45 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Helen Clarke FV35 Formula One Circuit Crew     Y Y
Joe Clarke M Grantham Running Club Y Y Y Y
Paul Clarke MV35   Y Y Y Y
Sophie Clarke F   Y Y Y Y
Steve Clarke MV65   Y Y    
Ben CleminsonStrava MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Ann Coates FV55 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers Y Y Y Y
Andrew Colvrert MV35       Y  
John Combie MV65 Newark AC Y Y Y Y
Madaleine Combie FV55 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Clare Coombes FV45 Vegan Runners UK Y Y Y Y
Hannah Cooper F   Y Y Y Y
Neil Cooper MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Paul Cooper MV55   Y Y Y Y
David Corbett MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y    
Daniel Cordle MV45       Y  
Gabrielle Coveney F Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Ann Craddock F Stilton Striders Y      
Ian Craddock MV55 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Peter Cramp MV45     Y   Y
Patti Cranton FV55 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Wayne Cranton MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
William Cranton M Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Anna Critchley FV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
David Cross MV35 Newark Striders Running Club Y Y Y Y
Debbie Crouch FV45 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers Y Y Y Y
Liz Cumberland FV45   Y      
Jude Cummings FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Emma Cupitt FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y     Y
Sally Cuthbert FV35   Y Y Y Y
David Daly MV35         Y
Lee Daly MV45   Y Y Y Y
Jamie DaviesTwitter MV35 (no club)       Y
Peter Davies MV35 Rebel Runners Nottingham Y Y Y Y
Alan Davis MV35 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Gemma Daykin FV35 Beeston AC Y Y    
Lydia Deane F   Y Y Y Y
Joanna Deas F (no club) Y Y Y Y
Siobhan Dell F   Y Y Y Y
Katie Dennis FV45 (no club)   Y   Y
Rob Derry MV45   Y      
Andy Dickenson MV55 Long Eaton Running Club Y Y Y Y
Clare Dickson FV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Adrian Dix MV45 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Eloise Dobson FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Dan D Doleman M   Y Y Y Y
Stephen Doleman MV55   Y Y Y Y
Preeti Doshi FV35         Y
Samantha Downes F Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Lisa Doyle FV35 Redhill Road Runners Y   Y  
Pauline Drouhin F Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Peter Dudgeon MV45   Y   Y  
Jenny Duff FV45 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Peter Duff MV45 Rushcliffe AC       Y
Kirsty Dumelow F Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Claire Dunkley FV35 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Marlon Dunkley MV35 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Penny Durance FV65 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y  
Richard Durance MV65 Holme Pierrepont RC Y      
Chris Dwyer MV55 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Sophie Eadsforth FV45 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Joseph Eccles M Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Karen Eccles FV45 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Sarah EdwardsInstagram FV35 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Isobel Esberger F (no club) Y Y Y Y
Marie Evans FV35   Y Y Y Y
Simon Evans MV35   Y Y Y Y
Graeme Farmer MV35 Barrow Runners Y      
Marc Faulder M Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Susan Fearn FV45   Y Y Y Y
Neal Fellows MV45 Rolls Royce Harriers Y Y Y Y
Darren Fisher MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Ian FiskStravaPower of 10 M Barrow Runners Y Y Y Y
Patrick Fitzgerald MV55 Long Eaton Running Club Y Y Y Y
Paul Flatt MV55       Y  
Claire Fleming FV35   Y Y Y Y
Kevin Ford MV55 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Adam Foster M (no club)     Y  
Stephanie Foster F       Y  
Lucy Fowlie F   Y Y Y Y
Jon Fox MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y Y
Karen Galer FV35 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Andrew Garratt M   Y Y Y Y
Chris Garratt MV45 Long Eaton Running Club Y Y Y Y
Sandra Gell FV55       Y  
Chris Genes MV65 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Dylan George M Mansfield Harriers       Y
John Gibbon MV55 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Kerry Gibson FV35   Y Y Y Y
Olivia Gibson F     Y   Y
David Gill MV55 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
James Gill MV35 Edmonton RC       Y
Andrew Gillie M   Y Y Y Y
Christina Godfrey FV35 Notts Women Runners Y Y    
Alice Godley F   Y Y Y Y
Adam Golberg MV35 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Brian Goodall MV65 Erewash Valley RC       Y
Claire Goodman FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
John Goodman MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y    
Lucy Gossage FV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Charlotte Graham F   Y Y Y Y
Danny Graham M YMCA Running Club Y   Y  
Kevan Grant M   Y Y Y Y
Lucy Grant FV35 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Rachel Grant FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y Y
Richard GrayTwitterStrava MV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Neil Gregory MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Julie Grest FV35         Y
Martin Grey MV35       Y Y
Karen Griffin FV35 Barrow Runners Y Y Y  
Jackie Griffiths FV45       Y  
Paul Griffiths MV35 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Paul Griffiths MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Gweneth HallFacebook FV55 Mansfield Harriers Y Y Y Y
Katherine Hall F Mansfield Harriers     Y Y
Phillip Hall MV55   Y Y Y Y
Ruth Hall F Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Lara Hanes F   Y Y Y Y
Tom Harding MV35   Y Y Y Y
Louise Harman FV35 Barrow Runners Y      
Sallyann Harper FV45 Barrow Runners Y      
Malcolm Harris MV65 Barrow Runners Y      
Debbie Harrison FV35 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers     Y  
John Harrison MV55 Worksop Harriers       Y
Louise Harrison FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Suzanne Hawkins FV35   Y      
Lisa Hayes FV35   Y Y Y Y
Dominic Hayton M   Y   Y  
Clive Hayward MV65 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Jessica Heap F       Y Y
Thomas Heap M   Y      
Sam Heathcote M   Y Y Y Y
Ewan Henderson MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y  
John Hess MV55 West Bridgford David Lloyd RC Y Y    
Dominic Hessian MV55 Notts AC       Y
Benjamin Hewson M Barrow Runners Y      
Iain Hickman MV35   Y Y Y Y
Simon Higson MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Chris Hill MV55   Y Y Y  
Chris Hill MV45   Y Y Y Y
Claire Hill FV45 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Kati Hill FV35   Y Y Y Y
Nick Hill MV45       Y Y
Paul Hill MV35     Y    
Rachel Hill FV35 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Richard Hill MV35   Y Y Y Y
Tracy Hill FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Ann Hillier FV55 Barrow Runners Y Y Y Y
John Hillier MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Nigel Hillier MV55 Barrow Runners Y Y Y Y
Harry Hitchcock M TFA Tri Club       Y
Joon Wee Ho MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Karen Hodgson FV55 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Alison Hogg FV45 Beeston AC   Y    
Caren Hojbjerg FV45 Rushcliffe AC   Y Y  
Katie HolmesFacebookTwitter FV55 Holme Pierrepont RC       Y
Denise Hooley FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Lewis Hopkinson MV45 Newark Striders Running Club Y Y Y Y
Mark Hornsey MV35         Y
Louise Houghton FV45 Birstall RC       Y
Louise Houghton FV45 Birstall RC   Y    
Julie Hubbard FV45       Y Y
Vicky HubbardStrava FV45 Notts Women Runners Y      
Anna Hughes FV45   Y Y Y Y
Dylan Hughes M (no club) Y Y Y Y
Leon Hunt MV45 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Martin Hunt M Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Ian Hunter MV35 Ilkeston Running Club       Y
Sarah Stephenson Hunter FV45       Y  
Richard Hustwayte MV45 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Richard Hyde MV55 Erewash Valley RC       Y
Nick Hydleman MV35   Y Y Y Y
Jean Inglis FV55 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
James Isherwood MV45 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Jamaall Jackman M         Y
Ashley Jackson FV55 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Neil Jackson MV35         Y
Mark Jacobs MV35 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y    
Paul Jacobs MV55 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Helen Jekiel FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y    
Chris Jekill MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y    
Steve Jepson MV45 Rushcliffe AC   Y   Y
Martin Jessop MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Daniel Johnson M (no club) Y Y Y Y
Charlotte Jones F   Y Y Y Y
Josh Jones M       Y  
Kerry Jones FV45 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Mike Jones MV55         Y
Richard Jones M Long Eaton Running Club Y Y Y Y
Albert Jordana MV35 Environmentalists Y Y Y Y
Nikolaos Kaisidis MV35   Y Y Y Y
Savitaa Kapoor FV55 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Richard Keep MV35 Barrow Runners Y Y Y Y
Penny Kemp F     Y    
Robert Kennedy MV35 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Clive Kent MV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Jenny Kent FV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Richard Kerry M Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Rupert Killik MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Aaran Kirk MV35 Long Eaton Running Club Y Y Y Y
Sarah Kirk FV35   Y Y Y Y
Simon KirkTwitterInstagramStrava MV35 Ilkeston Running Club Y Y Y Y
James Kirkwood M Holme Pierrepont RC       Y
Martha Knott F   Y Y Y Y
Robert Knott MV45   Y Y Y Y
Sam Knott M Mansfield Harriers     Y  
Ruth Knowles FV35   Y Y Y Y
Gary Kupinskyk MV45 Long Eaton Running Club Y Y    
Claudia Kuster FV45 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Jon Lander MV55       Y  
Robert Lane MV45 Sinfin Running Club     Y  
Graham Lang MV55 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Jill Langridge FV45 Partners Health Y Y Y Y
Clare Lawson FV45 Basford Badgers   Y    
David Lay MV45   Y Y Y Y
Simon Leadley MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y  
Paul Leaney MV55 Barrow Runners Y Y Y Y
Joanne LeeInstagram FV45         Y
Victoria Lee FV35 Barrow Runners Y      
Clare Leeland FV35 Notts Women Runners       Y
Robert Lees MV65 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Stewart Lenton MV45 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Catherine Leonard F Mansfield Harriers Y Y Y Y
Harriet Lester F Circle Athletics Club Y Y Y Y
Russell Lewin MV35 Barrow Runners Y      
Claire Lewis FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Hannah Lewis F         Y
Otto Linderborg M Uppsala LK       Y
Nigel Lindley MV55 (no club)     Y Y
Simon LitchfieldFacebookTwitter MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Jonathan Littler M Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Adam Lockton MV35 Charnwood A C       Y
Katie Lomas F Charnwood A C Y Y Y Y
Kevin Lomas MV55 Charnwood A C Y Y Y Y
Madeleine Lomas FV55 Charnwood A C Y Y Y Y
Jack Lord M         Y
Michael Lord MV55 Beeston AC     Y  
Andrea Lowe FV55 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Louise Lowe FV35 Clowne Road Runners Club   Y   Y
Vicki Lowe FV45 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Rob MacDonald MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Ian Machan MV55   Y      
Anthony Madge MV55 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Richard Majewski MV65   Y Y Y Y
Jonathan Male MV35 Barrow Runners Y      
Alexandra Malysz FV35 Rebel Runners Nottingham Y Y Y  
Alan Maplethorpe MV55 Long Eaton Running Club Y Y Y Y
Alex MarshallTwitter M   Y Y Y Y
David Marshall MV55 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y  
James Marshall MV45   Y Y Y Y
Stephen Marshall MV45   Y Y Y Y
Richard Martin MV45 Ivanhoe Runners     Y  
Stephen Mason MV45 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
William Mason M Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Joanna Massey FV45   Y Y Y Y
Amy Matharu F Holme Pierrepont RC   Y   Y
Andrew Matthews MV65   Y Y Y Y
Jane Matthews FV55 Southwell Running Club Y Y Y Y
Deborah Maxwell F   Y Y Y Y
Richard MayneFacebookTwitter MV45 Southwell Running Club Y Y Y Y
Ndiarka Mbodji FV35 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Niall Mc Namara MV35 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Naomi McArthur FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Stuart McCletchie MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y  
Peter McConnochieFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Carl McConnon M   Y Y Y Y
Andrew Mccrea M (no club) Y Y Y Y
David McFadyen MV45   Y Y Y Y
Jordan McGing M   Y     Y
Helen McGrory F Newark Striders Running Club     Y  
Abi Mcinerney FV35   Y Y   Y
Stuart McIntyre MV35 Team Derby Runner     Y  
M-J McMullen FV45 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Andrew McNamara MV35 Fulham Running Club   Y    
Rachel McNamara FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Ross McVinnie MV35 Rebel Runners Nottingham Y Y Y Y
Zoe McVinnie FV35 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Kate Meakin FV35 Circle Athletics Club Y Y Y Y
Rob Mee MV45 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Will Meredith MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Laura Merryweather FV35 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y  
Sharon Messam FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Rafal Mielczarczyk MV35 West End Runners     Y  
Amy Miles F       Y  
Thomas Miller M   Y Y Y Y
Tom MillerStrava M Unattached     Y Y
Jane Millichip FV45 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Maria Mills FV55       Y  
Steven Mitchell MV35 Beeston AC Y Y Y  
Andrew Moat MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Shaun Moore MV45   Y Y Y Y
Suze Moore FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC       Y
Ann Moorhouse F Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y  
Clive Morphett MV55 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Tim MorrellFacebook MV35   Y Y Y Y
Kelly MorrisStrava FV45   Y Y Y Y
James Morrison MV65 Charnwood A C Y Y Y Y
Jake Moses M Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Richard MottramStrava MV45     Y   Y
Beatrice Munro F   Y Y Y Y
George Murphy MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Liam Murphy MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Dawn Muston FV35   Y Y Y Y
Hanna Myring FV35   Y      
Simon Nash MV45 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Arry Nathan MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Sarah Naylor FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y    
Chris Neale MV45   Y Y Y Y
Nicola Neesham FV45   Y Y Y Y
Nik Nettleship FV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Graham New MV45 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Anton Newell MV45 Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC Y Y Y Y
Andy Nicholls MV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Kristy Nicholls FV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
James Nichols MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Stuart Nicholson MV55 Stubbington Green Runners Y Y Y Y
Grant Nightingale M Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Philip Nind M Holmfirth Harriers AC   Y    
Michele NobleFacebook FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Andrew Norman MV45 Rolls Royce Harriers Y Y Y Y
Matthew Nutt M Holme Pierrepont RC     Y  
Sophie O'Dowd FV35 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Claire O Neill FV45 Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Christine Oldfield FV65 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y  
John OldfieldStrava MV75 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y Y
Des Oldham MV35     Y   Y
Terence Ong MV35   Y Y Y Y
Elinor Page FV45   Y Y Y Y
Robert Page M (no club) Y Y Y Y
Sarah Page F       Y  
Lynsey PalmerTwitter FV35 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Marie-Christine Pardon FV45 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Dennis Parker MV55 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Karen Parkin FV55 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers Y Y Y Y
Alison Parsons FV35 Ilkeston Running Club Y Y    
Barry Payne MV35   Y Y Y Y
Richard Payne MV35 Grantham Running Club   Y   Y
Becca PeachInstagramPower of 10 F Notts AC Y      
Gina Peacock FV55       Y  
Charlie PearceFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10 MV45 Beeston AC     Y  
Jacqueline Pearson FV35 4Life Tri Y   Y  
Dan Pedley MV45 Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club Y Y Y Y
Iris Peel FV45 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers Y Y Y Y
Micheal PerryStrava MV35 Kimberley & District Striders       Y
Anthony Peters MV45       Y Y
Bill Phillips MV65 Barrow Runners Y      
Nicola Photiou FV35 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Graham Pickering M Fleckney & Kibworth Athletics Club Y Y    
Matthew Pickles MV55   Y Y Y Y
Carol Pike FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
James Pinchin MV35 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Friedel Plant FV65 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Paul Platten MV35   Y   Y  
Ben Plummer M Barrow Runners     Y  
Penny Plummer FV35 Wymeswold RC     Y  
Darren Potter MV45 Midland Masters AC     Y  
Gemma Poulter FV45 Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers Y Y Y Y
Mark Powell MV35 Leicester Coritanian AC Y   Y  
Martin Powell MV55 Circle Athletics Club Y Y Y Y
Andrew Price MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Rhodri Price MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Andrew Pritchett MV55 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Nick Pryke MV45 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Sally Purday FV35 Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Scott Radford M   Y Y Y Y
Daniel Rawson MV35 Beeston AC Y   Y Y
Louise Read FV35 Notts AC Y Y Y Y
Ashley Reeves M Environmentalists Y Y Y Y
Jeremy Reichelt MV55 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Samantha Reid FV35   Y      
Alastair Reilly MV35 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y  
Catherine Reilly FV35 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y  
Guy Remon M   Y Y Y Y
Chris Rhodes MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y Y
Mat Richardson MV45 Barrow Runners     Y  
Christopher Rigby M (no club) Y Y Y Y
Luke Rising MV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Lewis Rivers M   Y Y Y Y
Neil Roach MV35 (no club)     Y  
Neil Roberts MV45 Erewash Valley RC Y Y Y Y
Owen Roberts M Rhedwyr Hebog Runners     Y  
Philipa Roberts FV35   Y Y Y Y
Mick Robinson MV55 Notts AC Y Y Y Y
Chris Robson MV65 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
David Robson MV45 Barrow Runners Y Y Y Y
Jonathan Roche M   Y Y Y Y
Catherine Rolinson FV55   Y Y Y Y
Peter Rolinson MV55   Y Y Y Y
Stephen Rooney MV55 Beeston AC     Y  
Derek Rose MV65 Holme Pierrepont RC       Y
Gregory Rose MV45 (no club)   Y   Y
Mark Rose MV55 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Simon Ross MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
David Rowe MV35   Y Y Y Y
Matthew Royle M (no club)       Y
Chris Royles MV55 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Vikki Rundle-Brown FV35   Y      
Beth Rushton FV35 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Linsey Ryall FV35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC     Y  
Mark Ryall MV35 Marshall Milton Keynes AC     Y  
Fran Santos FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Luke Saxton MV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Hannah Scarfe FV35 Dorunning Y Y Y Y
Julian Scoffield M       Y Y
Henny Scott FV55 Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Kieran Scott M       Y  
Marc Scott M Rushcliffe AC       Y
Suzanne Self FV55   Y Y Y Y
Jonathan Sendall MV35 Rushcliffe AC   Y Y  
Jessica Shanks FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Sarah Sharp FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Chris Shatford MV45         Y
Fran Shaw F   Y   Y Y
Steven Sherburn MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Jonathan ShortFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV45 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Simon Si M         Y
Dan Simmons M   Y Y Y Y
Lindsay Simpson FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Richard Sims MV45 Sinfin Running Club     Y  
Robin Singleton MV35   Y      
Roderick Smart MV45   Y Y Y Y
Jez Smedley MV55 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Becky Smith F   Y Y Y Y
Jackie Smith FV45 Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Jake Smith MV35 Poplar Running Club Y Y Y Y
James Smith MV35 Barrow Runners Y      
Jim Smith MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y   Y
Jonathan Smith MV35   Y Y Y Y
Josh Smith M Poplar Running Club Y Y Y Y
Mark Smith MV45 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Nicole Smith F Shepshed Running Club     Y  
Robert Smith MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y Y
Scott Smith MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Melanie Snutch FV55 Birstall RC Y Y Y Y
Andrew Soley MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y  
Kath Sosin FV35   Y Y Y Y
Mike Sosin MV35   Y Y Y Y
Christopher Southam MV45 Leicester Coritanian AC Y Y Y Y
James Southerington MV45   Y Y Y Y
Clint Southern-Warburton MV45 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Anthony SquireTwitterAttackpointStrava MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y   Y
Ben Squire M Rushcliffe AC     Y  
Amanda Stanbridge FV45 Barrow Runners Y Y Y Y
Jo Stanton FV55   Y Y Y Y
Ashley Starr MV35         Y
Roald Stephens M   Y      
Barbara Stevens FV55 Redhill Road Runners       Y
Malcolm Stevens MV65         Y
Emma Stevenson FV35   Y Y Y Y
Robert Stewart MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Ruth Stewart FV45   Y   Y  
Richard Stone MV35   Y Y Y Y
Ivan Storer MV55 Lonely Goat RC Y      
Robert Stork MV55   Y Y Y Y
Wayne Stott MV45 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Gavin Straffon M Beeston AC Y Y Y  
Jancy Stuttard FV55   Y Y Y Y
Martin Stuttard MV55   Y      
Ian Sullivan MV45 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Lucy Sutherland F     Y Y Y
Alex Sutton M Environmentalists Y Y Y Y
Gary Tasker MV45 Newark Striders Running Club Y Y Y Y
Harry Taylor M Beeston AC   Y    
Ian Taylor MV35   Y Y Y Y
Nicola Taylor FV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Steve Taylor MV55 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Penny Taylor-Jones FV35   Y Y Y Y
Natalie Teece FV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Bob Templeman MV35 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Catherine Tew FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Jake Thompson M (no club) Y Y Y Y
Ben Thornhill M   Y Y Y Y
Tracey Thornton FV45   Y Y Y Y
Lorna Thorpe F (no club) Y Y Y Y
John Tilling M (no club) Y Y Y Y
Mark Tilling M   Y Y Y Y
Martin Tilling MV55 Long Eaton Running Club Y Y Y Y
Richard Todd MV55         Y
Jack Tomlinson M Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y Y
Stephen Tomlinson MV35 Newark Striders Running Club   Y Y Y
Bruno Torre MV55 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Greg Towers MV55 Long Eaton Running Club Y Y Y Y
Chris TrinderPower of 10 MV35 Barrow Runners Y   Y  
Andy Trow MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Joseph Tuffin M Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Russell Tuffin MV45 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Trudy Tuffin FV45 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Nigel Turner MV55       Y  
Sarah Tyler F Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y Y  
Lucy Underwood FV45   Y      
Andrew Unitt MV55 Barrow Runners Y      
Demelza Vague F   Y Y Y Y
Caroline Vallelly FV45       Y Y
Editha van Loon FV45 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Stuart Vickers MV35 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Wayne Vickers MV35   Y Y Y Y
Katie VipondTwitter F     Y   Y
Cate Wade F Holme Pierrepont RC       Y
Paul Wade MV35 Holme Pierrepont RC     Y Y
Jonathan Waldram MV45   Y Y Y Y
Margaret Walker FV45   Y   Y  
Neil Walker MV45 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Nelson Walker M   Y Y Y Y
Vanessa Walker FV55 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Pete Wallis MV35 Beeston AC     Y  
David Walsh MV55 Redhill Road Runners       Y
Kathy Walsh FV35 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Lorna Walton FV55 Nottinghamshire YMCA Y   Y  
David Ward MV55 Mansfield Harriers       Y
Niki WardTwitterInstagramStrava FV35 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Naomi Wayte FV55 Notts Women Runners Y Y Y Y
Victoria Webster F Holme Pierrepont RC Y Y   Y
Kirsty Weedon FV35 Holme Pierrepont RC Y   Y  
Lindsey Weedon FV35   Y Y Y Y
Matt Weightman MV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Jackie Welburn FV35 Beeston AC Y Y Y Y
Colin Wells MV65   Y Y Y Y
Steven Wells M   Y Y Y Y
Olga WelshInstagram FV35 (no club) Y Y Y Y
Rachel Whelan F Notts AC Y Y Y Y
Ann White FV55 Notfast RC Y Y Y Y
Nick White MV45 Poplar Running Club     Y  
Susan White FV35   Y      
Susan WhiteheadFacebook FV55 Holme Pierrepont RC   Y Y Y
Stuart Whysall MV35 Mansfield Harriers Y Y Y Y
Nicole-Marie Wilkinson F   Y Y    
Alison Wilson FV45 Stilton Striders Y Y Y Y
Allan Wilson MV35 Notts AC Y Y Y Y
Emma Wilson F Beeston AC Y Y Y  
Lex Wilson MV35   Y Y Y Y
Simon Wilson MV45   Y Y Y Y
John Wiseman MV55 Bramhall Runners   Y    
Chris Wood MV55   Y Y Y Y
Peter Woods MV45   Y Y Y Y
Tony Woodward MV35   Y      
Louise Woolley FV35 Redhill Road Runners Y Y Y Y
Michael Woolley MV65       Y  
Helena Wootton FV45 Formula One Circuit Crew Y Y Y Y
Tom Worn M Barrow Runners Y      
Rachel Wright FV35 Rushcliffe AC Y Y Y Y
Andrew York M Woodthorpe Huffers & Puffers Y Y Y Y

642 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest