SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Mayday MAYDAY10k!

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Monday 6th May 2019

10k
Entry Type Name Class Club
Individual 10k Michael Abbott MV45  
Individual 10k Barry Allen MV45 Sphinx AC
Individual 10k Rachael Allen FSEN Sphinx AC
Individual 10k Vassilis Andreoulakis MV45 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
Individual 10k Kumar Balanath MSEN  
Individual 10k Thomas Barden MSEN  
Individual 10k Julian Barnes MSEN  
Individual 10k Mick Barr MV45  
Individual 10k Robert Barry MV45 Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Hannah Bawdon FSEN Lonely Goat RC
Individual 10k Liam Berrigan MSEN  
Individual 10k Rob Bevin MV45  
Individual 10k Ann Birkwood FSEN  
Individual 10k Carol Blower FV45 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
Individual 10k Nicolas Blunt MSEN  
Individual 10k Stephen Bradley MSEN  
Individual 10k Jodi Brandsma FV45 Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Elisse Breugelmans FV45 Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Wayne Broadbent MSEN Sphinx AC
Individual 10k Cheryl Broadway FV45  
Individual 10k Jane Buckley FV45 Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Ade Budden MSEN  
Individual 10k Niki Budden FV45  
Individual 10k Kelly Burnett Nicholl FSEN Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Paul Carberry MV45 Sphinx AC
Relay Team 10k Rich Cawley MIX  
Individual 10k Joe Chick MSEN Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Karina Cieslarova FSEN  
Individual 10k Daniel Clarke MSEN Daventry Road Runners
Individual 10k Clare Crofts FV45  
Individual 10k Ian Cross MSEN  
Individual 10k Jan Cumming FSEN  
Individual 10k Kinga Czekala FSEN  
Individual 10k Thomas Dable MV45 Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Paul Davies MSEN  
Individual 10k Spencer Davies MV45 Northbrook Athletic Club
Relay Team 10k Miranda De Freston MIX  
Individual 10k Cara Deakins FSEN  
Individual 10k Steven Deakins MSEN  
Individual 10k Adam Dodson MSEN  
Individual 10k Karen Doherty FV45 Radcliffe AC
Individual 10k Matthew Dowall MSEN  
Individual 10k Stanley Doxey MSEN Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Polly Dudley-Clayden FSEN Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Sarah Duffy FSEN Northbrook Athletic Club
Individual 10k Emily Dunn FSEN  
Individual 10k Robert Egan MSEN Spa Striders
Individual 10k Steve Eldridge MV45  
Individual 10k Zoe England FSEN Sparkhill Harriers
Individual 10k Adrian Eyden-Wood MSEN  
Individual 10k Patricia Eyden-Wood FSEN  
Individual 10k Clare Eynon FV45 Stratford Upon Avon AC
Individual 10k Rachael Farrelly FSEN  
Individual 10k Yvonne Feasey FV45 Badgers
Individual 10k Jane Feltbower FV45  
Individual 10k Tony Feltbower MV45  
Individual 10k Harriet Fielder FSEN  
Individual 10k Joanna Fleming FSEN Spa Striders
Individual 10k Oliver Flippance MSEN Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Steven Ford MSEN  
Individual 10k Jonathan Fowle MSEN  
Individual 10k Nigel Fox MV45 Spa Striders
Individual 10k Sharon Fox FV45 Redditch Stars
Individual 10k Robert Garnsworthy MSEN  
Individual 10k William Giddings MSEN Wetherby Runners AC
Individual 10k Martin Gittins MSEN  
Individual 10k Lottie Graham FSEN Northbrook Athletic Club
Individual 10k Amanda Greaves FV45  
Individual 10k Chloe Greaves FSEN  
Individual 10k Andrew Guthrie MSEN  
Individual 10k Darron Handley MV45 Northbrook Athletic Club
Individual 10k Emma Handley FSEN Sphinx AC
Individual 10k Paramjit Hans MV45 Birchfield Harriers
Individual 10k Lloyd Harriman MSEN Spa Striders
Individual 10k Olivia Harris FSEN  
Individual 10k Philip Harris MV45  
Individual 10k Liam Harrold MSEN Aldridge RC
Individual 10k Eliza Hartley FSEN  
Individual 10k Michael Hawkins MSEN  
Individual 10k Paul Haynes MSEN  
Individual 10k Ashley Hayward MV45  
Individual 10k Martin Hedges MV45  
Individual 10k Alys Hemmings FSEN  
Individual 10k Sarah Hemmings FV45  
Individual 10k Sara Hewison FV45 Bournville Harriers
Individual 10k Kerry Hobbis FSEN  
Individual 10k David Holloway MV45  
Relay Team 10k Stuart Hope M  
Individual 10k Beccy Huntley FSEN  
Individual 10k Andrew Irvine MSEN  
Individual 10k Emily-Joy Jewel FSEN  
Individual 10k Chris Jewel-Clark MV45  
Individual 10k Vibha Jivan FSEN  
Individual 10k Eleanor JonesTwitterInstagramStrava FSEN  
Individual 10k Matthew Jones MSEN  
Individual 10k Simon JonesFacebookInstagram MV45 Hook Norton Harriers
Individual 10k Nav Kaur Rai FSEN Northbrook Athletic Club
Individual 10k Paul KearneyInstagramStrava MSEN  
Individual 10k Benedict Kimpton MSEN  
Relay Team 10k Myshola Kirkham MIX Coventry Godiva Harriers
Individual 10k Lisa Kirkland FSEN  
Individual 10k Peter Knight MV45 Midland Masters AC
Individual 10k Dharmendra KumarLinkedIn MSEN  
Relay Team 10k Samuel Lawson MIX  
Individual 10k Sam Leadley MSEN Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Matthew Letts MSEN Daventry Road Runners
Individual 10k Sean Lunn MSEN  
Individual 10k Alasdair MacLeod MSEN  
Individual 10k Cathryn MacLeod FSEN  
Individual 10k Maggie Macleod FV45 Stratford Upon Avon AC
Individual 10k Stuart Macleod MV45 Stratford Upon Avon AC
Individual 10k Michael Man MSEN  
Relay Team 10k Louise Marsh MIX  
Individual 10k Leanne Marston FSEN  
Individual 10k Marie Matthews FSEN  
Individual 10k Stephen Mcaann MV45 Birchfield Harriers
Individual 10k Joseph McCullagh MSEN Spa Striders
Individual 10k Martin McHugh MV45 Northbrook Athletic Club
Individual 10k Iain Mclaughlin MSEN Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
Individual 10k Sara McnameeInstagram FSEN Birchfield Harriers
Individual 10k Chris Mears MSEN  
Individual 10k Jon Menon MSEN  
Individual 10k Michal Moravec MSEN  
Individual 10k Nick Morgan MSEN  
Individual 10k Samuel Morris MSEN  
Individual 10k Stuart Morris MV45  
Relay Team 10k Sharon Moscrop MIX  
Individual 10k Steve Mulcaster MV45  
Individual 10k James Nash MV45  
Individual 10k Tim New MSEN  
Individual 10k Stephen Noble MV45  
Individual 10k Sian Norris FSEN  
Individual 10k Paul Okey MV45 Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club
Individual 10k Mark Parker MSEN Northbrook Athletic Club
Individual 10k Karl Percival MSEN  
Individual 10k Martin Price MSEN  
Relay Team 10k Amelie Ranger F  
Individual 10k Louise RansberryInstagram FV45  
Individual 10k Mark Reeve MV45  
Individual 10k Shellie Reeves FSEN  
Individual 10k Sarah Reynolds FSEN  
Individual 10k Jeremy Richards MV45  
Individual 10k David Rose MSEN  
Individual 10k Paul Royle MSEN Kenilworth Runners
Individual 10k Penny Rusbridge FSEN  
Individual 10k Jenny Shortt FSEN  
Individual 10k Michael Skinner MV45  
Individual 10k Craig Slyde MSEN Northbrook Athletic Club
Individual 10k Haden Smith MSEN Nuneaton Harriers
Relay Team 10k Helena Smith F  
Individual 10k Michelle Smith FSEN  
Individual 10k Steven Smith MV45  
Individual 10k Vickie Stacey FSEN  
Individual 10k Maximilian Stelzl MV45  
Individual 10k Ian Stickels MSEN  
Individual 10k Jake Thomson MSEN  
Individual 10k Mark Titorenko MSEN  
Individual 10k Mark Tolladay MV45  
Individual 10k Sarah Travis FSEN Birchfield Harriers
Individual 10k Steve Travis MSEN  
Individual 10k Deborah Tremayne FV45 Daventry Road Runners
Individual 10k Sally-Anne Tully FSEN Sphinx AC
Individual 10k Alex Tylee-Birdsall MSEN  
Individual 10k Janice Vann FV45  
Individual 10k Neil Vann MV45  
Individual 10k Jenny Vaughan FSEN Kenilworth Runners
Relay Team 10k Linda Wass F  
Individual 10k Michael Weaving MV45  
Individual 10k Sam Weaving MSEN Daventry Road Runners
Individual 10k Rebecca Wheaver FSEN Daventry Road Runners
Individual 10k Mark Wilson MSEN  
Individual 10k David Wood MV45  

172 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest