SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Ballo Enduro

Event Facebook Page
Event Instagram Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 29th to Sunday 30th June 2019

Name Class Club / Team Name Category
Ernesto AriasFacebookTwitterInstagram MAST   Elite
Andrew Begg MAST   Automatically Assigned
Daniel Biggar MAST Big Gnar Racing Automatically Assigned
Lee Bird MVET   Automatically Assigned
Luke Birmingham MSEN   Automatically Assigned
Rob Brown MAST   Automatically Assigned
Lyndsey Cackette FSEN   Hardtail
Calum CrawfordInstagram MSEN   Automatically Assigned
Andrew Crompton MAST   Automatically Assigned
Ben Cunningham MSEN Mukyriderz Automatically Assigned
Roy Cunningham MGV Mukyriderz Automatically Assigned
Neil Danskin MAST Vibe Racing Automatically Assigned
James DavidsonFacebookInstagram MVET Gravitate North East Automatically Assigned
Jane Davidson FSEN   Automatically Assigned
John Dawson MVET   Automatically Assigned
Dominic Dixon MAST Team CHR Hardtail
Ritchie Duncan MSEN   Hardtail
Andrew Ferguson MAST   Automatically Assigned
Ellie ForganFacebook FMAS   Automatically Assigned
Archie Gilmour MJUN 2 Wheel Care Automatically Assigned
Liz Gilmour FMAS MSC Tires/ TerraVenture Automatically Assigned
Matt Hale MAST Black Salami Automatically Assigned
Rachel Henderson FMAS KICC Automatically Assigned
Marc Hutchison MJUN   Elite
Michael JohnstoneFacebookStrava MAST Team CHR Automatically Assigned
Mike KennInstagram MAST   Automatically Assigned
Calum Lawson MSEN   Automatically Assigned
Arun LoganathanInstagramStrava MVET   Automatically Assigned
Stuart Mackay MSEN Leslie Bike Shop Hardtail
Kerr MackinnonStrava MAST   Automatically Assigned
Craig McCrackenFacebookInstagram MSEN DUMRCC Automatically Assigned
Jonathan McGlincheyInstagram MAST JGR Automatically Assigned
Greig Millar MVET   Automatically Assigned
Jason MillarStrava MSEN   Hardtail
Thomas Moro MAST   Automatically Assigned
Callum MorriceFacebookInstagramStrava MSEN   Automatically Assigned
Darren Mulholland MSEN DUMRCC Hardtail
Jake Nicol MJUN   Automatically Assigned
Jonny Noblett MSEN   Automatically Assigned
Hamish Oag MGV   Automatically Assigned
Mark Pollock MAST Team CHR Automatically Assigned
Graham Rataj MGV   Automatically Assigned
Alan Robertson MGV Team CHR Automatically Assigned
Ben Rowe MSEN   Automatically Assigned
Grzegorz StankiewiczFacebookInstagramStrava MVET Bennachie Bike Bothy Hardtail
Paul SteinFacebookInstagramStrava MVET   Automatically Assigned
Callum Stewart MAST   Automatically Assigned
Colin Stewart MAST   Hardtail
Jamie Stewart MSEN   Automatically Assigned
Neil Stewart MAST Black Salami Automatically Assigned
Adam StirlingInstagram MSEN Meedies bike club Automatically Assigned
Michael StrangewaysFacebookInstagramStrava MGV Team CHR Automatically Assigned
Rebecca Tatham FSEN Wonderful Wild Women Automatically Assigned
Gregor Taylor MSEN Baws Oot Racing Automatically Assigned
Steven Tonge MAST Black Salami Automatically Assigned
John-Paul Tortolano MSEN   Automatically Assigned
Alan TurnbullFacebook MGV Team CHR Automatically Assigned
Russ Walton MVET   Automatically Assigned
Nathan Wield MAST Baws Oot Racing Automatically Assigned
Mark Wilson MVET   Automatically Assigned
Max YatesInstagram MSEN   Automatically Assigned
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest