SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Festive Forest Challenge

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 7th December 2019

Entry List Options
10 Km
Name Club
Vanessa AllenInstagram  
David Anderson  
Jenny Anderson Lonely Goat RC
Deborah Ashford  
Jayne Attwell  
Katie Austin Ipswich Jaffa RC
Louise Barber  
Janice Beckett Lonely Goat RC
Paul Beland  
Michelle Bell  
David Bethell  
Adam Bishop LDWA
Alice Bishop LDWA
Peter Biven  
Heather Bowers  
Catherine Brain  
Eloise BrameInstagram  
Charlotte Brereton  
Zoe Bridges Trail Running Association
Tamsin Briggs East End Road Runners
Stefanie Brownhill Saint Edmund Pacers
Irina Butcher  
Michelle Butcher  
Reegan Byrne  
Amy Cecil  
Melanie Childs Hadleigh Hares AC
Sarah Clarke TRISudbury
Shaun Clarke  
Giles Cornell Lonely Goat RC
Jeanetta Darrah  
Karen Docking  
Peter Dunsdon  
Sarah Dunsdon  
Rosie Eacott Trail Running Association
Lisa Edwards Ely Runners
Mark Edwards Ely Runners
Sarah Edwards  
Tracie Emerson  
Julia Endacott  
Mark Endacott  
Dave Evans Lonely Goat RC
Neil Evans  
James Fenton  
Gwyneth Flaherty  
Rebecca Flatman  
Paul Forshaw Fetch Everyone
Rachel Fox  
Joanne Frost  
Suzanne Frost TRISudbury
Emma Froud  
Barbara Gale  
Kat Gallagher  
Monica Garcia Mayol Histon & Impington Runners
Stuart Garrard West Suffolk Wheeler’s
Janice Gee Red Lodge Running Club
Peter Gibbins  
Sandra Gibson  
Aaron Giles  
Kim Giles  
Caroline Gleed -Individual-
Louise GoddardFacebookInstagramStrava Stowmarket Striders RC
Nicola Goddard  
Robert Goodchild  
Ruth Goodchild  
Nancy Gray-Davies  
Nicola Green  
Jonathan Griffiths-Reeve  
Michelle Griffiths-Reeve  
Dorothy Haile  
Verity Hales  
John Hall  
Natalie Hall  
Angela Hardy  
Ben Harper N/A
Paul Hart  
Teresa Hart I can run
Bekkie Hatwell  
Anna Hollis  
Nathalie Hooper Hadleigh Hares AC
Wasim HudaStrava West Suffolk wheelers
Karina Hunt Haverhill Running Club
Becca Inch -Individual-
Karol Artur Jaworski  
Emma JelleyInstagram  
Alison Jones  
Erika Kerry  
Katie Kew  
Tom Kingsnorth Saint Edmund Pacers
Tracy Lane Haverhill Running Club
Patrick Larke Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Wendy Larke Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Patricia Larman Positive Steps
Amy Leabon  
Hayley Leveridge  
Emma Littmoden  
Tracy Loker Ely Runners
Colin LowTwitter  
Geoff Lucas  
Liz Marshall  
Anderson McKeague (no club)
Joanne Mitson  
Jackie Moore  
Tina Moseley Norwich Road Runners
Jill Murrell Positive Steps
Katrina Myers Ely Runners
Mary Narey Stowmarket Striders RC
Warren Newell Lonely Goat RC
Tina O’Beirne  
Andrea Oconnor  
Rebecca Ottaway  
Carolyn Packham Red Lodge Running Club
Gary Packham  
Sharon Place  
Andrew Pooley  
Ruth Pooley  
Fraser Pratt  
Neil Prowse Histon & Impington Runners
Kerry Pryer  
Katie Riches  
Nick Robey Felixstowe RRC
Gill Rogers  
Angela Rossi Positive Steps
Paul Rossi Positive Steps
Naoko Rowe -Individual-
Alana Ryan  
Sally Sandford Sudbury Joggers
Mike Seabrook (no club)
Aaron Self  
Victoria Senior  
Heather Smith Histon & Impington Runners
Martin Smith Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
Michael Smith Histon & Impington Runners
Tabs Snape  
Melanie Staley  
Emma Stevenson  
Sue Stoten  
Beth Summers  
Andrew Taylor Newmarket Joggers
Caroline Tuck Dagenham 88 Runners
Elizabeth Turner  
Peter Waights  
Tracy Walker  
Natalie Walsh  
Joe Watts East End Road Runners
Amy-Louise Webber  
Edward Whewell -Individual-
Lydia Whitaker  
David Williams  
Emma Williams Haverhill Running Club
Alexandra Wilson  
Greg Wilson  
Helen Woodfine  
Zoe Wragg  

153 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest