SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Festive Forest Challenge

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 7th December 2019

Name Club
David Anderson  
Deborah Ashford  
Jayne Attwell  
Janice Beckett Lonely Goat RC
Emma Bell  
Michelle Bell  
David Bethell  
Adam Bishop LDWA
Alice Bishop LDWA
Gillian Blackmore  
Heather Bowers  
Charlotte Brereton  
Zoe Bridges Trail Running Association
Tamsin Briggs East End Road Runners
Stefanie Brownhill Saint Edmund Pacers
Michelle Butcher  
Reegan Byrne  
Amy Cecil  
Sarah Clarke TRISudbury
Shaun Clarke  
Gregory Coomber  
Ruth Coomber  
Jeanetta Darrah  
Karen Docking  
Rosie Eacott Trail Running Association
Lisa Edwards Ely Runners
Mark Edwards Ely Runners
Sarah Edwards  
Neil Evans  
James Fenton  
Gwyneth Flaherty  
Rebecca Flatman  
Paul Forshaw Fetch Everyone
Joanne Frost  
Suzanne Frost TRISudbury
Emma Froud  
Barbara Gale  
Kat Gallagher  
Monica Garcia Mayol Histon & Impington Runners
Stuart Garrard West Suffolk Wheeler’s
Sandra Gibson  
Aaron Giles  
Kim Giles  
Louise GoddardFacebookInstagramStrava Stowmarket Striders RC
Nicola Goddard  
Robert Goodchild  
Ruth Goodchild  
Nancy Gray-Davies  
Nicola Green  
Jonathan Griffiths-Reeve  
Michelle Griffiths-Reeve  
Dorothy Haile  
Verity Hales  
John Hall  
Angela Hardy  
Ben Harper N/A
Paul Hart  
Teresa Hart I can run
Bekkie Hatwell  
Wasim HudaStrava West Suffolk wheelers
Michelle Hudson Haverhill Running Club
Karina Hunt Haverhill Running Club
Becca Inch -Individual-
Karol Artur Jaworski  
Emma JelleyInstagram  
Erika Kerry  
Tracie Kirby Run Mummy Run
Tracy Lane Haverhill Running Club
Patrick Larke Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Wendy Larke Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club
Patricia Larman Positive Steps
Amy Leabon  
Hayley Leveridge  
Tracy Loker Ely Runners
Colin LowTwitter  
Geoff Lucas  
Liz Marshall  
Joanne Mitson  
Jackie Moore  
Tina Moseley Norwich Road Runners
Katrina Myers Ely Runners
Warren Newell Lonely Goat RC
Tina O’Beirne  
Andrea Oconnor  
Bernadette Pitt Positive Steps
Sharon Place  
Andrew Pooley  
Ruth Pooley  
Neil Prowse Histon & Impington Runners
Katie Riches  
Gill Rogers  
Sally Sandford Sudbury Joggers
Heather Smith Histon & Impington Runners
Michael Smith Histon & Impington Runners
James Spillett  
Emma Stevenson  
Sue Stoten  
Andrew Taylor Newmarket Joggers
Peter Waights  
Tracy Walker  
Joe Watts East End Road Runners
Amy-Louise Webber  
Emma Williams Haverhill Running Club
Greg Wilson  
Helen Woodfine  

105 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest