SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Norfolk Coastal Marathon and Half Marathon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 21st September 2019

Name Club
Christopher Abbey  
Peter Abbey  
Tracy AdamsFacebook  
Chris Aitken  
Richard Allen  
Vicky Amies  
Matthew Andrews  
Natalie AndrewsTwitter Ely Runners
James Arnold  
Paul Bailie  
Sophie BambridgeFacebookTwitterInstagram  
Louise Barber  
Cassie Barker Wymondham AC
Freya Barker  
Max Barnes  
Nicola Barnes  
Flora Barrett  
Paul Beal Horsforth Harriers
Chris Bearton  
Andrea Bell Sawtry Walk to Run
Tim Beven  
Emma Billington  
Eleanor Bland  
Timothy Bond  
Sarah Bowden  
Patsy Bradley Wymondham AC
Steve Bradley Wymondham AC
Zoe Bridges Trail Running Association
John Brierley  
Stephanie Brighton Norfolk Gazelles AC
Lizzie Britcher  
Kat Brown  
Anita Bullen North Norfolk Beach Runners
Alison Bullock  
Sophie Burkett  
Jenny Burton  
James Butcher  
Olivia Bygrave  
Michael Cartwright  
Duncan Chappell  
Freya Chappell  
Craig Cheetham  
Sonja Chisnall  
Trudi Ciarla  
Clemence Claxton  
Mandi Cleyndert  
Emma Cluett Norfolk Gazelles AC
Matthew Coe  
Linda CookeInstagramStrava Vegan Runners UK
Alex CorkStrava  
Charlotte Cork  
Estelle Corner Norfolk Gazelles AC
Kerrie Coslett Runners-Next-the-Sea
Joe Crabb  
Nicola Cuthill  
Lucy Daisley-Cramp  
John Davis  
Mark Dawes  
Donna Dingle  
Marie Doughty  
Mark Doughty Ryston Runners
Emma Drew  
Alex Dubyna  
Vanessa Duffy  
Catherine Dunbar-Brunton Vegan Runners UK
Jonathan Eaton  
Monieka Eckle  
Jacksie Edwards  
Melissa Ellis  
Martin ElsegoodFacebook Ryston Runners
Kezia Everson  
Marselle Fisher  
Amy Forbes-Mcneil  
Charles Forbes-Mcneil  
Sarah Ford  
Alexander Frank  
Michelle Freeman  
Edward Frew  
Laura Froggatt Long Eaton Running Club
Michelle Frost  
Julie Garner Fenland Running Club
Sarah Gauvin Fenland Running Club
Louise Gibson  
James Goddard  
Sarah Goldser  
Lin Goram  
Carolyn Graham  
Heather Green  
Ana Gunn  
Rebecca Guyatt  
Dan Hamilton  
Sarah HansonTwitter  
Lucy Hardy  
Rachel Hawkes  
Eleanor Hemming  
Julian Hemming  
Persephone Henderson  
Amy Hinton  
John Hirst  
Louise Holland Wymondham AC
Graeme Hollinger  
Laura Hollinger  
Russell Holmes  
Georgia Hood  
Bob HopcraftFacebookStrava  
Robert HowesInstagram  
Dave Hunter  
Isobel Inkley  
Stephen Inkley Saffron Striders RC
Simon Irwin  
Sarah Ives  
Ben Jackson  
Andrew Johnson  
Amanda Keeble  
Paul Kendall  
Gareth Kenny  
Ben Kent  
Debbie Kent  
Ed Kenyon  
Sue KeoghTwitterLinkedIn  
Nicola Lambert-John Coltishall Jaguars RC
Sean Langley  
Al Large  
Paula Lawson  
Suzanne Lewis  
Anna Little  
Lisa Liversidge  
Julia Lloyd Wymondham AC
Rachael Lockwood Wymondham AC
Julia Lodge  
Natalie Loft  
Roy Long Bournemouth AC
Hannah Lorimer  
Eimear MacGarty  
Irena Marcinek  
Karen Martin  
Hannah McCormick  
Charlotte McDonald Norfolk Gazelles AC
Tracey McLean  
Robert McPaul Runners-Next-the-Sea
Keela Middleton  
Jan Mojsa  
Damon Money  
Ian Monk  
Louise Moore  
Lucie Morran Bungay Black Dog RC
Jamie Murdoch  
Lee Murray  
Ursula Newland  
David Newson  
Anna Norman  
Rob North  
Rebecca O'Connell  
Louisa Oldham  
Sadie OrlandoLinkedIn  
Robert Overton  
Chris Palmer Runners-Next-the-Sea
Rachel Parkerson  
John Pennington North Norfolk Beach Runners
Carmel Perrin Harborough AC
Dan Perrin Harborough AC
Brooke PierozynskiInstagram  
Frankie Pimentel  
Gaby Pimentel  
Ricardo Pimentel  
Caroline Pocock  
Freya Pratt  
Jody Price North Norfolk Beach Runners
Thomas Price Norwich Road Runners
Elizabeth Pymm  
Nicola Rands North Norfolk Beach Runners
Megan Rangi  
Charlotte Richardson Wymondham AC
James Rodgers  
Sharon Rodgers  
Iryna Romanenko  
Darrell Roper  
Nick Rowe  
Jen Rudd Wymondham AC
Teresa Russell  
Judith Sadler Bungay Black Dog RC
Sarah Sayers  
Lydia Simmons Saint Edmund Pacers
Michelle Sinclair  
Danny Smith  
Neil SmithFacebookStrava  
Paula Smith Runners-Next-the-Sea
Sejal Smith  
Sophie Smith  
Faye SomervilleInstagram  
Paula Speechley  
Peter Speechley  
Tracy Stevens Wymondham AC
Arabella Stickler  
Mike Stimson  
Tim Suswain Reepham Runners
Helen Terry Norfolk Gazelles AC
Gavin Thompson  
Daniel Toledano  
Anita Torok  
Sarah Townend  
Daniel Trinder  
Casey Trueman Long Eaton Running Club
George Tweed  
Catherine Twiss Norwich Road Runners
Jessica Underwood  
Archie Vaughan  
Harry Vaughan  
Matthew Vaughan  
Emily Wallace  
Jo Ward  
Gerard Watson  
Clare Webb Bungay Black Dog RC
Suzanne Wedderburn  
Allie Welsh  
Louise Whitehouse Horsforth Harriers
Andrew Wicks Coltishall Jaguars RC
Greg Wilson  
Sally Woodcock  
Barny Wright  
Bill Wright  
Henry Wright  
Ruth Wright  
Karen Wrinch  
Nina Young  

225 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest