SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Ultra Trail Scotland - 26km

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 15th June 2019

Name Club/Team
Angus Aitken  
Graham AitkenFacebookInstagramStrava Insch Trail Running Club
William Allan  
Manouk BakermansFacebookInstagram Cairngorm Runners
Andrew Ballantine Falkland Trail Runners
Pauline Ballantyne Lauderdale Limpers
Hamish BattleInstagram Metro Aberdeen Running Club
Malcolm Black  
Michal Bochenek Local
Paul Bonfanti Kilmarnock Harriers
Greg Bowie Ayr Seaforth
Grant Boyne Shettleston Harriers
Ross BranniganTwitterInstagramStrava Ochil Hill Runners
Amanda Bryden Kilmarnock Harriers
Lynsey Budge Tilly Run Buddies
Alan Bulloch  
Gordon Bulloch Westerlands CCC
Michelle Cameron Dunoon Hill Runners
Nathaniel Charles  
Scott CherryFacebook  
Fiona Comrie North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Graham Connolly Team Pyllon
Alyson ConquerTwitterInstagram  
Diane Cooper Deveron Harriers
Jim Coughlan  
Martyn Cowie  
Ross CrawfordFacebook  
Andrew CrichtonFacebookTwitter  
John CurranStrava  
Euan Cutting  
Claire Donald  
Peter Dorrington Police Scotland
Emma Downie  
Timothy DownieFacebook Ayr Seaforth
Jill Drysdale TRB
Stuart Drysdale TRB
Kenneth Dudgeon Kilmarnock Harriers
Johnny DuncanFacebookTwitterLinkedIn  
Peter Early  
Billy Elliott Carnethy
Dorothy Elliott Carnethy
Carlos Esbri CASTEMADER RUNNING TEAM
Juan Fabra  
Javier Fabramata  
Callum Ferguson  
Rob FlettTwitter Hunters Bog Trotters
Colin FrameFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 Parnie Street Runners
Mark FraserFacebookStrava Moray Road Runners
Wendy Fraser BMF Glasgow
Craig Freshwater Hunters Bog Trotters
James Gillon  
Victoria Gilmartin  
Gareth Gordon  
Chris Grant Pantrey Shettleston Harriers
David Gray  
Iain Gray  
Tom Gray  
Daniel Hall  
David Hall  
Martin Hallworth Lowton Sparrows
Dougie Harvey Lochaber AC
Bruce Hawkins  
Brian Heffron  
Noanie Heffron  
Rebecca Helliwell  
Ross Henderson  
Scott HendersonFacebookStravaPower of 10 Westerlands CCC
Bruce Henry  
Alan Hewitt  
Edward Hewitt  
Ewan Holt  
Jude Holt  
Conor Howden  
Zakir Hussain  
Noel Ireland  
Philip Jenkinson  
Michael Kemsley  
Donald Kerridge Deeside Runners
Winnie Khattar  
Mariam KilpatrickInstagram  
Steven LeithInstagram Red Bridge Runners
Elsie MacDonald Garscube Harriers
Lorne MacEachen  
Alasdair Maciver Carnethy
Frances MacKenzie  
John Malcolm Carnethy
Carol MartinFacebook Westerlands CCC
David Mason  
Elizabeth Mc Derment Kilmarnock Harriers
Leslie James Mc Derment Kilmarnock Harriers
David McBride  
Emma McCahillInstagram  
Ross McGeoch Bellahouston Road Runners
Craig McGougan Lochaber AC
Karen McIntyre BMF Glasgow
Jean Mclennan  
Lorna McMillanFacebook Westerlands CCC
Alasdair McWhirter North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Jilly Melrose  
Ricardo Miguel Tortosa Komando Trail
Brendan Moriarty  
Alastair Morton  
Miguel NegreFacebook Grup Correm
William Newman  
Stuart Nibloe Kilmarnock Harriers
Shona Nicolson  
Georgios Paparakis  
Lina Payne Deeside Runners
Greg PittFacebook  
Lee Preston Ochil Hill Runners
Jeremy Priest  
Jamie Queen  
Campbell Ramage  
Angela Reid North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Brandon ReidStrava  
Rodrigo Reis Shettleston Harriers
Erin RendallInstagram Metro Aberdeen Running Club
Karen RobertsonFacebook Kilmarnock Harriers
David Rowan  
Andrew Sandercock North Leeds Fell Runners
David Sandercock  
Kirsty Sandercock  
Gordon Sandler Kilmarnock Harriers
Scott SeefeldtFacebookInstagramStrava  
Beth Shearer  
Nancy Simpson  
Lorna Sinclair  
Anvir Singh  
Emily Skinner  
Jon SmithFacebook Arran Fell Runners
Jennifer Sorbie Garscube Harriers
Jill Stephen Hunters Bog Trotters
Gregor Stewart Westerlands CCC
Ryan StewartFacebook Shettleston Harriers
Diane Stickland  
John Strachan Runners Attitude
Iain Thomson Lomond Hill Runners
Craig TiptonFacebook  
Russ ValentineFacebookTwitterInstagramFlickr Falkland Trail Runners
Jamie Vollbracht  
Katie Vollbracht  
James Waldie Hunters Bog Trotters
Ken Wales Kilmarnock Harriers
Gerinta Walker Hamilton Harriers
Andrew Walsh  
David Walsh Dunoon Hill Runners
Ausrine Ward Kirkintilloch Olympians
Anne WeirFacebookInstagram Lauderdale Limpers
Ewan Welsh Ilkley Harriers
William White AyrOC
Ben Whitham  
Chris WilkinsonInstagram Highland Hill Runners
Alexander Williams Dunoon Hill Runners
Ian WilliamsTwitter Helensburgh AAC
Dawn Williamson  
Matthew Williamson  
Hazel Wright Deeside Runners
John Yells Lochaber AC
Martin Young Deeside Runners
Alaitz Zugasti Club Vasco de Camping

160 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest