SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Clitheroe Pool Triathlon

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Sunday 21st April 2019

Solo   Relay
Name Class Club
Andrew Allen MV40  
Sophie Allen F Atherton and Leigh ASC
Mark AlmondTwitterInstagramStrava MV50  
Louise Anderson F Nuneaton Triathlon Club
Jon Ashley MV60 Manchester Triathlon Club
Luke Ashley M  
Oliver AshleyInstagram M RAF Triathlon
Stephen Ashley MV50  
Ryan Atherton M  
Ryan Atkinson M Pendle Triathlon Club
Colin Bailey M Birmingham Running, Athletics and Triathlon Club
Karen BainFacebook FV40 Knutsford Tri Club
Christopher Baines M  
Clare Batson FV50 Ribby Hall Tri Club
Richard Beard M  
Julie Bennett FV40  
Paul BentleyInstagram MV50 Darlington Tri Club
Graham Billsborough MV40 IMTC
Jackie Blackburn FV50 Stockport Tri Club
Lee Blackburn M Darwen masters
Steve Bower MV50 St Helens Tri
Mark Boyd MV60 No Club
Mark Bradley MV40  
Andrew Braithwaite M  
Andy Brown M The Endurance Store
Mark Brown MV40  
Holly Brunt F  
James Brunt MV40  
Paul Buckley MV50 Wigan Tri Team
Helen Burgess FV50 No Club
Joe Burrows M Wigan Tri Team
Ronnie Burrows MV50  
Andrew Burtonwood MV40 Tri Preston
Chris Byrne MV40 No Club
Damian Capper MV40  
Mark Chadwick MV40 Wigan Tri Team
Matt Chambers M  
Adam Chilton M  
Shaun Chowler M  
Stephen Clough MV40 Ribble Valley Juniors
Catherine CollinFacebook FV40  
Chris Connor M HMCC
Luke ContiFacebookInstagramLinkedIn M No Club
Richard Cooper M  
Anthony Costello MV40 Team Deane Tri
Mark Cotton MV40 Tri-Rivington
Greg Cox MV50  
Lisa Cox FV50 High Peak Tri
Anthony Crumlish M CrossFitSalford
Bradley Cunningham M  
Terry Daley MV50  
Anthony DawsonFacebook M EvEx - Everyday Extreme
Richard DewhurstStrava M Limitless
Michelle Dinsdale F Ribble Valley Tri Club
Nicholas Dinsdale MV60 Ribble Valley Tri Club
Sabeena Domun F Ribble Valley Tri Club
Rob Donald M No Club
Morris Doublet-Stewart MV60  
Luke Eddleston M Na
Joy Edwards F Swindon Triathlon Club
Gary Egerton MV40  
Stephen Eldridge MV50  
Jonathan EnglishPower of 10 M Rossendale Harriers & Athletic Club
Robert English M Leeds and Bradford Triathlon Club
Graham Fairbrother MV60 Invictus Triathlon Club
Tim Fletcher MV40 Manchester Triathlon Club
Ben ForkinInstagram M No Club
Mark GallagherFacebook MV50  
Dave Gaskell MV40 Knutsford Tri Club
Mia Gatrell FV40  
Daniel Gill MV40 Border reivers
David Gleave MV50 No Club
David GoodallInstagram M  
Daniel Gorrill MV50 billy no mates
Karen Gray FV50  
Ian Greenwood MV50 Rossendale Tri
Adrian Gregory M  
Tom GriffinStrava MV40 Ribby Hall Tri Club
Philip Haddleton M  
Gareth Hadfield M  
James Hall M Ribby Hall Tri Club
Julia HargreavesStrava FV50  
Guy HeywoodStrava M  
Helen Higgins FV40  
Dave Higham MV50 Dilly Dilly
Fiona Hilton FV40 Wigan Tri Team
Guy Hinnigan M  
Melissa HoldenFacebook F  
Samuel Holt M  
Daniel Hosker M  
Steve HughesFacebookTwitterLinkedIn MV40  
Sophie Hunt F Chester Triathlon Club
Neil Hunter MV50  
Neil Jameson MV40  
Gary Johnson MV60  
William Johnstone MV50  
Barrie Jones MV50  
Paul Jordan MV40 Border Reiver Runners
Jane KeeganInstagram F  
Andrew Kelly M  
David Kenyon M Ribble Valley Tri Club
Andrew Kershaw MV50  
James Kidd M Chester Triathlon Club
Isaline Kneale FV50 Tri Rivington
Richard Lambert MV40 billy no mates
Matthew Law M  
Paul Lewis MV50 Warrington Triathlon Club
Chris Lomax M No Club
Kerry Lonsdale F  
Peter Manning MV40 Riversway Roadrunners
Laurie Martin M  
Daniel Maynard M Tri Preston
Brodie McAdam MV40 Craven Energy
Christopher McCoy M South Cheshire Triathletes
Daniel McDermott MV40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
Stacey McDermott FV40 HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS
Ian Mckay MV50  
Jeff McKenna M  
Paul McKenny MV50 Ulverston Tri Club
Rebecca Mckenny F Ulverston Tri Club
Daniel Mcparland M Tri Preston
Steven Mercer MV40 Lancashire Tridents
George Mills MV40 Rossendale Tri
Tom Mitchell MV50 Tricentraluk Coaching
Lauren Mollart F Knutsford Tri Club
Paul MolyneuxTwitter M  
Laura Monighan F  
Johnny Moorcroft M  
Adam Morgan M  
Daniel Morgan MV40 No
Sam Morgan M  
Pamela Moriarty FV40 Holcombe Harriers
Stephen Morris MV40  
Antony Moss M  
Glenn Munroe MV40 Pendle Triathlon Club
Andrew MurrayTwitterInstagramAttackpointStrava MV40 Craven Energy
Jenni Myers F  
David Newell MV60  
James Newhouse M  
Ed Nicoll MV50 Tri Preston
Katherine O'Mahony F Valley Strides Triathlon
Martin O’Rourke MV50 Clayton Harriers
Robert Orrell MV40  
Mark Osten M  
George Owen M  
Nick OwenFacebookStrava MV40 Ribble Valley Tri Club
Ben PalentineStrava M Central Lancs Running and Triathlon (CLAN)
Mick Parkinson MV60  
Chris Payton M  
Damian Payton MV40  
Caroline Pearce F Ribble Valley Tri Club
Philip Penney MV50 Tri Rivington
Sean Penney M Tri-Rivington
Harry Pepper MV40 Mersey Tri
Jenna Pickering F  
Helen Pizzie FV50  
Martyn Pollitt MV50 Tri Rivington
Jake Procter M Ribble Valley Tri Club
Claire Raho F Holcombe Harriers
John Raho M Holcombe Harriers
Martin Ralph MV40 Pendle Triathlon Club
David RaynorFacebook MV50 Red Rose Road Runners
Hugh Reid MV50 Ful-on Tri
Tom RigbyTwitterInstagram M The Endurance Store
Scott RileyInstagram M  
Katie Roberts F  
Tony Roberts MV40 Na
Danielle Robinson F  
Scott Robinson M  
Paul Rodger MV40 Ulverston Tri Club
Callum Rowett M Ulverston Tri Club
David Rowley MV40  
Julia RushtonTwitterStrava FV50 Clayton le moors harriers
Darren Shaw MV40  
Chris Sheard M  
Anthony Simpson MV40 Craven Energy
Richard Simpson M No Club
David Sinclair MV40  
Will SissonFacebookTwitterInstagram M Triology North East
Lynn Smith FV50 Stockport Tri Club
Anthony Solan M  
Jonathan Solan M  
Malcolm Sowerby MV50  
Garth Spencer M Ribble Valley Tri Club
Mark Stanton MV50  
Chris Stevenson M  
Alan Sweatman MV60 Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club
Emma Swinscoe F  
Benjamin Taylor MV40  
Ian Taylor MV50  
Jon Taylor MV40 Accrington Road Runners
Alison Thomson F No
Mark Thornberry MV40  
Alex Timmons M  
Paul Tranter MV50 Otley AC
Peter Traynor M  
Chase Turner M  
Ged Turner MV60 Burnden Road Runners
Steve Turner MV40 Na
Ryan Tzvetanov M  
Rhian VickersFacebook FV40 Bolton Tri Club
John Wallas M Total Tri Training
Kath Wallis FV60 Clayton le moors harriers
Joanna Walsh F  
Neil Walsh MV40  
Steven Walsh MV40 Knutsford Tri Club
Tom Ward M  
George Warren MV50 Shaw Hill Harriers
Sean Watson M  
Chris Whelpton MV40 High Peak Tri
Mary White FV60 Lostock AC
Nathan WhiteTwitterInstagram M Swindon Triathlon Club
Stuart Whitehead MV40 Tri-Rivington
Colette Whitfield F  
Sarah Whittaker FV40 Clayton le moors harriers
Michael Wilding MV50 Darwen Dasher
Harrison Wood M The Endurance Store
Kevin Wyke MV50 Wigan Tri Team
Yvonne Wyke FV50 Wigan Tri Team
Paul Wyton MV50 Rochdale Triathlon Club
Simon YieldingStrava M  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest