SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Love SwimRun Llanberis 2019

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 22nd June 2019

Name Class Club
John Able MSenior  
Elaine Ball FSenior  
Claire Barker FSenior  
Lesley Berry FSenior GreenlightPT
Miroslava Betinova FSenior Kingfisher Triathletes
David Bibby MSenior  
Jon Binney MSenior Tri Tempo Eastbourne
Claire Birch FSenior Chirk Dragons AS club
Ian Blakemore MSenior  
Alison Blincowe FSenior  
Andre Blincowe MSenior  
Mandy Bonthrone FSenior Shires Triers
Craig Bradbury MSenior Buckley Runners
Jane Britten FSenior Freedom Tri
Chris Byrne MSenior  
Jo Cardwell FSenior Stirling Tri Club
Gary Cartwright MSenior  
Nicole Clarke FSenior GreenlightPT
Catherine CollinFacebook FSenior  
Martin Coombes MSenior  
Sue Coombes FSenior  
Hilary Davies FSenior Kingfisher Triathletes
Hywel Davies MSenior  
Amy Deacon FSenior  
Paul Dench MSenior  
Liz Dickinson FSenior Team Trident
Chris Dobbs MSenior Kingfisher Triathletes
Jon Dobbs MSenior Kingfisher Triathletes
Victoria Doran FSenior SYTri
Matthew Downes MSenior Malvern triathlon
Nia Edwards FSenior Port Talbot Harriers
Bob Evans MSenior Trismart
Richard Farrar MSenior Mersey Tri
Vanessa Ford FSenior GreenlightPT
Adam Gibson MSenior GreenlightPT
Debbie Gilbert FSenior Bicester Triathlon Club
Nicola Goodwin FSenior HEREFORD TRIATHLON
Paul GraingerTwitterInstagramStrava MSenior  
Jo-Anne Hale FSenior  
Nicolette Harley FSenior  
Gareth Harrison-Jones MSenior  
Garry Haynes MSenior Rugby Triathlon Club
Shelley Hemsley FSenior  
Chris Higgins MSenior Buckley Runners
Jonathan Hoggett MSenior GreenlightPT
Georg Holzer MSenior  
Richard Hughes MSenior Risc-A-Tri Club
Andrew Kirkland MSenior  
Paula Lawson FSenior  
Sophie Lawson FSenior  
Simon Lee MSenior Shires Triers
Kate Luck FSenior  
Natalie Macfarlane FSenior  
Paul Mansell MSenior Kingfisher Triathletes
Robert Matthews MSenior  
Sally-Anne Mcwilliam FSenior  
Sheridan McWilliam FSenior BRAT Club
Ben Minogue MSenior  
Davide Molinario MSenior Lincoln Tri
Victoria Moore FSenior  
Charlotte Mountain FSenior SYTri
Iain Murray MSenior Total Tri Training
Sarah Newey FSenior Oswestry Olympians
Nichola Newton FSenior CRC / SWS
Gail Nicholls FSenior Harlow Tri Club
Dan Noraika MSenior D3 Triathlon
Donnchadh O Sullivan MSenior  
Eoin O Sullivan MSenior  
Ian Oliver MSenior Rochdale Triathlon Club
Louisa Oram FSenior Fusion triathlon club
Barry Owen MSenior GreenlightPT
Andy Page MSenior Manx Tri Club
Matthias Palm MSenior High5 Düsseldorf
Annette Parker FSenior Dark Peak Fell Runners
Stuart Parris MSenior Hythe Aqua
Darren Payne MSenior  
Max Pearson MSenior  
Jenna Pickering FSenior  
Antony Pretty MSenior  
Rachael Rathbone FSenior  
Leclaire Rene MSenior High5 Düsseldorf
Malcolm Ritchie MSenior BADtri
Andrea Robinett FSenior Rugby Triathlon Club
Amy Rolston FSenior Kingfisher Triathletes
Brian Rooney MSenior  
Josie RotheraTwitterStrava FSenior Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club
Lucy Rowley FSenior  
Paul Sainsbury MSenior  
Stefano Scomparin MSenior  
Jon Shaw MSenior CRC / SWS
Andrew Smith MSenior  
Shirley Sneddon FSenior Rochdale Triathlon Club
Wayne Stevens MSenior Halifax Harriers
Deborah Stevenson FSenior Trawden AC
Victoria StewartFacebookTwitterInstagram FSenior  
Pete Thorpe MSenior  
Alan Turner MSenior Glossop Triathlon Club
Chris Turner MSenior  
Rene Turner MSenior Kingfisher Triathletes
Cathrin Walczyk FSenior  
Matthew Walters MSenior  
Jim Warner MSenior  
Mark WaytFacebookTwitter MSenior  
Dominic White MSenior  
Paul Whittington MSenior  
Simon Williams MSenior Pen y Bont Triathlon Club
Jan Wong MSenior  
If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest