SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Mull Cyclosportive

Event Facebook Page
Event Website

Sunday 2nd June 2019

Name Class Club
Ben Adams MV50  
Alan Ainsley MV50  
John Anderson MV50 Mid Argyll Full Boar
Simon Askham MV40 Leicester forest cycling club
Calum Auld MV40 Insch CC
Fiona Auld FV40 Insch CC
Charlie Barclay M  
Stuart Barclay MV50  
Ian BeardsleyFacebookStrava MV40 Cambridge Triathlon Club
Philip Beddow MV40  
Iain Bell MV40 Leicester forest cycling club
Nick Blackwood MV40  
Mark Boon MV50 Sunday Cycling Club
Hazel Booth FV50 Insch CC
Paul Booth MV50  
Ian Bowd MV40 British Cycling
Alex Bown M  
Paukine Brennan FV40  
Karl Brewin MV40 Bitteswell Cycling Club
Allan Bridges MV60  
Stephen Brindle M  
Iain Brown MV40 Hamilton flyers
Victoria Brown F  
Christopher Browne MV60 Iona Northend Cycle Club
Sinclair Browne MV50 Iona Northend Cycle Club
Helen Brownlie FV50 Happy Hairy Hampers
Rob Buchan MV60 Team Ecosse Northboats
Robert Buchanan MV50 Ronde CC
Jonathan Burton MV50  
Andy Butcher MV40 Calderwood
Tony Byatt MV50  
Alastair CampbellStrava M NACC
Shaun Campling MV50 Leicester forest cycling club
Thomas Cassidy M  
Hattie Chambers F  
Phil Chapman MV50 British Cycling
Laura Chessar FV40  
Mike Cheyne MV50 Insch CC
Jamie Chisholm MV50 Ashtead Velo
Ann Clark FV40  
Cammy Clark MV50 Hamilton flyers
Martin Clarke MV60  
Carlo Coccaro M  
James Colthart MV40  
Graeme Cook MV40 NSWCV
Ruairidh Cooper MV60 Insch CC
James Cousins MV40 Bitteswell Cycling Club
Alexander Coutts M  
David Cowell MV50  
Paul Crampin MV50 London Fields Triathlon Club
George Crawford MV50  
Laura CunninghamInstagram F  
Colin Dales MV50  
Paul Davies MV50 Dunfermline CC
Marc Di Rollo MV50  
John Divers M  
John Docherty M NACC
John Dougan MV50 Deeside Thistle
Fraser Douglas M  
Tony Douglass MV50 North Tyneside Riders CC
Andrew Downie MV50 Carlisle Reivers Cycling Club
Matthew Dubery MV50 Newport Massif
Jonathan Edgar MV50  
Neil Edgar MV50 Lutterworth Cycle Centre
Clive Edwards MV50  
Joe-Ann Edwards FV40  
Robert Edwards MV50  
Sam Edwards F Ronde CC
William Edwards M Ronde CC
Sherif Elgebaly M  
Tony Evans MV60 Tony Evans Coaching & Training
Michael Fee MV50  
Peter Fenton MV40  
Ian Ferguson MV50 TN 715
Lena Fischer F  
Robert Fish MV50  
Doug Flint MV50  
James ForsythStrava MV40  
Greig Foulds M  
Rowland Fox MV60  
Penny Gardiner FV50  
Julian Gascoigne MV50 Mid Argyll Full Boar
Ben Giles MV40  
Cath Giles FV40  
Matthew Gilliver MV40  
Dawn Gleeson FV50  
Ross GourlayStrava MV50  
Deborah Green MV40  
Martin Green MV50  
Michael Green M  
Peter Griffiths MV50  
Mike Gronski MV50  
Steven Groom M NACC
Jeremy Hall MV40 Stramash Team
Janet Hambly FV50  
Nick Hampton MV50 Happy Hairy Hampers
Mark Hancock MV50 Anerley Bicycle Club.
Alan Hardie MV50  
Calum Hardie MV40  
Caelin Harrington M  
Chris Harrison MV50 Sunday Cycling Club
Dave Hayton MV60  
Dan Hird MV50  
Duncan Hollis MV50 Buchan Dirlers CC
Bob House MV60  
Hayley Howard F Kidney Research UK
Samuel Howard M Kidney Research UK
Stephen Howard MV50 Kidney Research UK
Harriet Hubbard F  
James Hume MV70  
Chuffy Hunter MV50  
Gordon Hunter MV40 Lothian Cyclists
Fraser Inglis MV40  
Stuart Irvine MV50 Insch CC
Angela Irwin FV50 Carlisle Reivers Cycling Club
Neil Irwin MV50 Carlisle Reivers Cycling Club
Brian Jack MV40 Flyers
Will Jacob MV50  
Euan Jamieson MV40 Insch CC
Paul Jamieson MV50  
Moira Jent FV40  
Michael Jones MV50  
Kristian KeeganStrava MV40 Levelone Riders
Peter Knowles MV60 Barrow Central Wheelers
Carol Lawson FV50 Mid-Argyll Tri and Cycle Club
Joe Leach M  
Matthew Leach M  
Roisin Leach F  
Robert Lee M  
Sandy Lightbody MV50  
Michael Logan M  
Brian Love MV40  
Shona Love FV40  
Hamish Low MV40 Welland Valley Cycling Club
Baltasar Lucendo Villarin M  
Colin Luhrs MV50 The Brampton Flyers
Stuart Lyall MV50  
Mark Lydon MV40 Dalmeny 801
Tom Macartney MV50 Inverurie
Colin MacFarlane MV40 Mid Argyll Full Boar
Brian Macintyre MV40 Coll CC
Kenny MacIntyre MV40 NACC
Scott Mackay MV40  
Jerry Mackie MV40  
Alasdair MacLachlan MV40 NACC
Lachlan MacLachlan M NACC
Shona MaclachlanStrava F NACC
Alexander Maclean-Bristol MV40 Isle of Coll CC
Alastair MacLeod MV70 Mid-Argyll Tri and Cycle Club
Brian Macleod MV50 Isle of Mull CC
Catherine Magill F  
Alasdair Malcolm MV40  
Myles Marshall MV50  
Elaine Martin FV50 Lothian Cyclists
David Mason MV40 Wensleydale Wheelers
Alasdair McCabe MV60  
Jeff McCleary M  
Duncan McCool MV40  
Euan McCormack M  
Ross Mcculloch MV40 Ayr Burners
Bill McFadden MV50 Lenzie Velo
Stephen McGoldrick MV50 Coll CC
Joseph McGowan MV50  
Brian McGuigan M  
Alan McIntyre MV50 Team Teacake
John McKaig MV50  
Neil McKenzie MV50  
Donald Mcleod MV50  
Roddy McRae MV50 Dalmeny 801
David Menzies MV50  
Rowan Mestecky FV50  
Ross Mickel MV40  
Angus Mill M  
Gary Milliner MV50  
Gordon Milne MV50  
Richard Minnikin MV40 Velo Eildon
David Mitchell MV40 Lothian Cyclists
Joe Mitchell MV40 Hamilton flyers
Gordon Moir MV40 Gamma
Jack Moir M  
Dave Moran MV40 Edinburgh RC
Steven MorrisStrava MV50 Stirling Bike Club
Caroline Morrison FV50 Stirling Bike Club
Megan Mowbray FV40 Hunters Bog Trotters
Scott Moyies MV50  
John Mucklow MV40 Dalmeny 801
Carole Muir FV50  
Alec Murchie MV50 Triathlon Scotland
Ken Murray MV50 Team Teacake
Ian Neilson MV50 CC Luton
Mark Nichol MV40  
Keith Nicolson MV50 Newport Massif
Emily Norris F  
Pete Norris MV40  
Andrew Northover MV50  
Giles Oakley MV50  
Colin Orr MV40  
Derek Owen MV60  
Myles Painter M  
Andrew Palombo MV40  
Michael Paterson MV40  
David Peck MV50  
Jack Peden M  
Catriona Phillips F  
Ronnie Pollock MV40  
Matt PoultonFacebook M  
Sean Rafferty MV60  
Steven Rafferty MV40  
Steve Raine MV50  
Christopher RamsdaleTwitterInstagram M Bitteswell Cycling Club
Keith Ratcliff M  
Donald Read M  
Neil Reid M  
Stewart Reid M Fusion Triathlon Club
David Richards MV50  
Paul Rigby MV50 Stirling Bike Club
Calum Robb M  
John Robertson MV40 Newport Massif
Louise Robiati F  
Scott Robinson M N/A
Liam Roebuck M  
Steven RomansStrava M Mid Argyll Full Boar
Iain Ross MV40  
Rob Ross M Stirling Bike Club
Peter Rowles M  
Mike Rudd MV50 Stramash Team
Keith Russell MV50  
David Ryan M  
Amy Samson F  
Craig Samson MV40 Newport Massif
William Scarlett MV40  
Richard Scoble MV50  
Duncan Scott M  
Jamie Sharp MV50  
Garry SharpeStrava MV50  
Daniel Sheard MV50  
Iona Shepherd FV40 NSWCV
Alan Sinclair MV50 Kinross Cycling Club
Nikki Sloan F  
Emma Smith FV40 Kintyre Wheelers Cycle Club
Ian Smith MV40 Insch CC
Jamie Smith MV40 Coll CC
Nicole Smith F  
Oliver Smith M Insch CC
Sandy Smith MV40  
David SnookInstagram M  
Darren Souter MV50  
Jeanette StevensonTwitter FV40  
Thomas Stewart MV50  
Michael Strauss MV40  
James Subden M  
Andy Sutcliffe MV60 RLSCC
James Swiffen MV60  
Toni SwiffenFacebookTwitterStrava FV50  
Martin Tait MV40  
Colin Tevendale MV40 Levelone Riders
Colin Thompson MV40  
John ThomsonStrava M  
Tony Thorne MV50 Newport Massif
Gordon Trevor MV60  
Ben Troth M  
Wil Tunnell MV40 Dalmeny 801
Martin Ure MV50  
Andre VanStrava M NACC
Edny van den Broek MV40  
Howard Wade MV50  
Rob Wainwright MV50 Coll CC
Bruce Walker MV70  
Kirstin Walker F  
Morven Walker F  
Jennifer Wallace FV50  
Martha Walsh F  
Alan Walton MV60  
Iain Wardhaugh MV50  
Magdalena Watras F  
Paul Watson M  
Colette Whelan FV50  
Martin Whelan MV50  
Stephen Whiston MV50 Mid-Argyll Tri and Cycle Club
Andy Whitlie MV40 Dalmeny 801
Craig Wilkinson MV50  
David Williams MV50 Bicester Millenium Cycling club
Graeme Williamson MV40 Scorton Road Club
Ian Wilson MV60 Insch CC
Jack Wood MV60 Stirling Bike Club
Marion Wood FV60  
Mike Wood MV60 Edinburgh RC

287 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest