SiEntries Options
Login / Register

25th Yorkshireman Off Road Marathon

Event Website
Event Twitter Feed

Sunday 9th September 2018

Team No. Name Class Club
100 Bevan Adams MV40 Retford AC
101 David Allen MV40  
102 Lee Annis MV40  
103 Nicholas Armstrong M Bentham Beagles Running Club
104 Gloria Ayuso FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
105 Aileen Baldwin FV60  
106 Victor Bamfield MV40  
107 Michael Barlow M VocaLink Mastercard Running Club
108 Paul Barrett M  
109 Nick Beanland MV40  
110 Christopher BeattieStrava MV60 Nidd Valley Road Runners
111 Tom Beebe MV40 Barlick Fell Runners
112 Will Benedikz MV40  
113 Paul BennettFacebook MV50 Bramley Breezers
114 Malcolm Beresford MV60  
116 Paul Biddulph MV40  
117 Adrian Blackledge MV40 Trawden Athletic Club
118 Alan BlandFacebook MV40  
119 Ellis Bland M Bowland Fell Runners
120 Martin Brockett MV40  
121 Tim BrookStrava M Northowram Pumas Running Club
122 Michael Brooke M  
123 Joanne Brown FV40 Trawden Athletic Club
124 Jo Buckley FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
125 Richard ButterwickTwitterStrava MV40 Todmorden Harriers
126 Steven Butts MV40  
127 Joanne Cahill FV40 Stainland Lions Running Club
128 Stuart Cann MV50 Red Rose Road Runners
129 Paul Carse M 100 Marathon Club
130 Will Carver MV40 Halifax Harriers & AC
131 Charles Casey M Harrogate Harriers & AC
132 Adrian ChatfieldFacebookTwitter MV60  
133 Stella Chrisanthou FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
134 James Clark M  
135 Robert Clark M  
136 Matthew Clayton-Stead M Keighley & Craven AC
137 Shane Cliffe MV50  
138 Mick Clifford M  
139 Darren Coggins MV50 Totley AC
140 Charles Colbourn MV40  
141 Alex Colclough MV40  
142 Jane Cole FV40 Northowram Pumas Running Club
143 Jonathan Coles MV50  
144 James CookStrava MV50 Nidd Valley Road Runners
145 Sarah Cooke F  
146 Gary Corcoran MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
147 Heidi Cotton FV40 Retford AC
148 Paul Cotton MV50 Todmorden Harriers
149 Nathan Crossley MV50  
150 John DadeTwitter MV50  
151 Edward Davies M Otley AC
152 Martin Davies MV40 Todmorden Harriers
153 Mark Denby MV40 Surrey Walking Club
154 Stella Denniss FV40 Stafford Harriers
155 Tom Devine MV40  
156 Gill DicksonFacebook FV40  
157 Andrew Dobby MV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC
158 Ben Donoghue MV40 Red Rose Road Runners
159 Carien Du Toit FV40  
160 Justin Edwards MV40  
161 Diane Enderby F Chorlton Runners
162 Andrew Eyles MV50 Keighley & Craven AC
163 Grant Fairlie MV50  
164 Dace Fenton F  
165 Ian Ferguson MV50 Bingley Harriers & AC
166 Jacqui Ferris FV50  
167 Mark Fielding M Retford AC
168 Peat Fitzpatrick MV50 Todmorden Harriers
169 Joshua Fogg M  
170 Andy FordFacebookTwitterInstagramPower of 10 M Horwich R M I Harriers
171 Nick Ford MV60  
172 Michelle Garbutt F Bingley Harriers & AC
173 Julie Gardner FV50  
174 Sandy Gee MV50  
175 Peter Gilbert MV60 Retford AC
176 Chris Godridge M  
177 Magnus Graham MV40  
178 Nev GrahamInstagramStrava M  
179 Rob GrahamInstagram M  
180 Rob Gregory MV40  
181 Lorraine Halwood FV40  
182 Mark Harriott MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
183 Jim HarrisTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club
184 Matthew Haworth M Trawden Athletic Club
185 Stuart Hayton MV50 Trawden Athletic Club
186 Fred Heath MV50 Nuneaton Harriers
187 Ian Heginbotham MV40  
188 Paul Heneghan MV40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
189 Carl Heron MV50 Queensbury Running Club
190 Vicky Heys FV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
191 Neil Hill MV50 Stadium Runners
192 Tracey Hodgson F Keighley & Craven AC
193 Kevin Hoult MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
194 Chris Hudson MV40  
195 Helen Hudson FV50  
197 Imtiaz Ilahi MV40  
198 Jeremy Jackson MV50  
199 Sheena JacksonFacebook FV40 Ripon Runners
200 Olumide Jatto MV40  
201 Alastair JewsburyFacebookStrava M Bingley Harriers & AC
202 Andrew JohnsonFacebook MV40 Beverley Athletic Club
203 Adam Jones M  
204 Nick Jovanovic M Airecentre Pacers RC
205 Jack Kelsey M  
206 Anna Keys F Pudsey Pacers RC
207 Luisa LaurenFacebook FV50 Keighley & Craven AC
208 Andy Lawrence MV50  
209 Vicki Laycock F  
210 Jim Londesborough MV50  
211 Nic Long MV50  
212 Liga Magdalenoka-KeenTwitter FV40  
213 Sue Marshall FV50  
214 Paul Mayson MV40  
215 Iain McKennaFacebookTwitterStrava M  
216 Peter Mcmaster M  
217 Luke MeleschkoTwitter MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
218 Simon Middleton MV40  
219 Aimee Midgley FV40  
220 Tony Neary MV40  
221 Colm O'Cofaigh MV40  
222 Gavin O'ConnorTwitter M Trawden Athletic Club
223 Carl O'Mara MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC
224 Jennifer O'Neill FV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
225 Jesse Palmer MV60  
226 James PensonFacebook MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club
227 Yannick Peron MV40 City of Hull AC
228 Andrew Petrie MV40 Stadium Runners
229 David Pickering MV50 Retford AC
230 Paula Plowman FV50 Red Rose Road Runners
231 Kate PopeFacebookTwitter FV40  
232 Mark Pottinger M Stainland Lions Running Club
234 Helen Price FV40 Harrogate Harriers & AC
235 Samuel Priestley M Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
236 Ben Putland M  
237 Jonny Reep M  
238 Adela Reperecki FV50  
239 Louise Richardson F Retford AC
240 Matthew Richardson MV40  
241 Matthew Richardson M Saltaire Striders
242 Andy RobinsonFacebook M Baildon Runners
243 Matthew Robinson MV40  
244 Mark Rochester MV40 Todmorden Harriers
245 Ian Rodgers MV40 Keighley & Craven AC
246 Jay Russell MV40  
247 Simon Rycroft MV40 Pickering Running Club
248 Kevin Salter MV40 Trawden Athletic Club
249 Ian Sanderson MV40  
250 Barbara Savage FV50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
251 Noel Scott F  
252 Claire SeniorTwitterInstagram FV40  
253 Ben Sheppard MV40 Ilkley Harriers AC
254 Lorraine Slater FV40 Barlick Fell Runners
255 Jadine Smith F Keighley & Craven AC
256 Sarah SmithTwitter FV50  
257 Dan Snedden MV40  
258 John Spencer MV50 Teammanvers
259 Sue Sroka FV40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
260 Ian Stephenson MV40  
261 Deborah Stevenson FV40 Trawden Athletic Club
262 Mel Steventon F Skipton AC
263 Richard Stone MV50 Saltaire Striders
264 Mark Storey MV50 Trawden Athletic Club
265 Chris Stubbs MV50  
266 Barry Sweeney M  
267 Martin Terry MV50  
268 David Thomas M  
269 Ruth TravisFacebookPower of 10 FV40  
270 Alan TurnerFacebookTwitterStrava MV50 Keighley & Craven AC
271 Christina Turner FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
272 Tanner Tuttle M  
273 Paula WalshFacebookInstagramStrava FV40 Trawden Athletic Club
274 Victoria Walsh F  
275 Scott Watson MV50  
276 Isobel Webster F Kirkstall Harriers
277 Hilary Wharam FV70 Horsforth Harriers
278 Lynn Whelan FV40 Retford AC
279 Nigel Whelan MV40 Leeds Frontrunners
280 Richard Whitaker MV40  
281 Matthew WhiteInstagramStrava M  
282 David Whitfield MV40  
283 Michael Wigglesworth MV50  
284 Emma Wilkins F Baildon Runners
285 Paul WilkinsonStrava M  
286 Colin Williams MV50  
287 Jon WilsonInstagramStrava MV40  
288 Neil WilsonFacebook MV40  
289 Colin WoodFacebook MV60  
290 William Woodhead M Airecentre Pacers RC
291 Alan Woods M  
292 Alex Woods M  
293 Andrew Wright MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
294 Diane Wright FV40  
295 Bradley Wyer MV40  
296 Hannah Yates F Keighley & Craven AC
297 Mark Yates MV40 Kingstone Runners Barnsley

195 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest