SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




25th Yorkshireman Off Road Marathon - Entry List

Entry List Options
Marathon - Individual
Name Class Club
Bevan Adams MV40 Retford AC
David Allen MV40  
Lee Annis MV40  
Nicholas Armstrong M Bentham Beagles Running Club
Aileen Baldwin FV60  
Michael Barlow M VocaLink Mastercard Running Club
Paul Barrett M  
Christopher BeattieStrava MV60 Nidd Valley Road Runners
Tom Beebe MV40 Barlick Fell Runners
Aimee BellwoodFacebookInstagram F  
Will Benedikz MV40  
Paul Biddulph MV40  
Alan BlandFacebook MV40  
Martin Brockett MV40  
Michael Brooke M  
Steven Butts MV40  
Charles Casey M Harrogate Harriers & AC
Adrian ChatfieldFacebookTwitter MV60  
James Clark M  
Robert Clark M  
Mick Clifford M  
Charles Colbourn MV40  
Alex Colclough MV40  
Jane Cole FV40 Northowram Pumas Running Club
Sarah Cooke F  
Heidi Cotton FV40 Retford AC
James Crook MV40 Trawden Athletic Club
John DadeTwitter MV50  
Edward Davies M Otley AC
Stella Denniss FV40 Stafford Harriers
Gill DicksonFacebook FV40  
Carien Du Toit FV40  
Justin Edwards MV40  
Andrew Eyles MV50 Keighley & Craven AC
Grant Fairlie MV50  
Dace Fenton F  
Jacqui Ferris FV50  
Mark Fielding M Retford AC
Joshua Fogg M  
Michelle Garbutt F Bingley Harriers & AC
Sandy Gee MV50  
Peter Gilbert MV60 Retford AC
Rob Gregory MV40  
Mark Harriott MV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
Jim HarrisTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Stainland Lions Running Club
Stuart Hayton MV50 Trawden Athletic Club
Fred Heath MV50 Nuneaton Harriers
Ian Heginbotham MV40  
Carl Heron MV50 Queensbury Running Club
Vicky Heys FV40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Tracey Hodgson F Keighley & Craven AC
Kevin Hoult MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Chris Hudson MV40  
Helen Hudson FV50  
Imtiaz Ilahi MV40  
Jeremy Jackson MV50  
Sheena JacksonFacebook FV40 Ripon Runners
Olumide Jatto MV40  
Alastair JewsburyFacebookStrava M Bingley Harriers & AC
Andrew JohnsonFacebook MV40 Beverley Athletic Club
Adam Jones M  
Nick Jovanovic M Airecentre Pacers RC
Jack Kelsey M  
Luisa LaurenFacebook FV50 Keighley & Craven AC
Vicki Laycock F  
Sue Marshall FV50  
Iain McKennaFacebookTwitterStrava M  
Peter Mcmaster M  
Luke MeleschkoTwitter MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Simon Middleton MV40  
Marion Muir FV40  
Tony Neary MV40  
Louise O'Brien FV40 Kirkstall Harriers
Colm O'Cofaigh MV40  
Gavin O'Connor M Trawden Athletic Club
Kieran O'Hara MV40 VocaLink Mastercard Running Club
Carl O'Mara MV40 Bingley Harriers & AC
Andrew Petrie MV40 Stadium Runners
Mark Pottinger M Stainland Lions Running Club
Samuel Priestley M Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC
Ben Putland M  
Jonny Reep M  
Adela Reperecki FV50  
Louise Richardson F Retford AC
Matthew Richardson M Saltaire Striders
Matthew Richardson MV40  
Andy RobinsonFacebook M Baildon Runners
Matthew Robinson MV40  
Mark Rochester MV40 Todmorden Harriers
Ian Rodgers MV40 Keighley & Craven AC
Phil Rogers M Harrogate Harriers & AC
Jay Russell MV40  
Simon Rycroft MV40 Pickering Running Club
Noel Scott F  
Claire SeniorTwitterInstagram FV40  
Lorraine Slater FV40 Barlick Fell Runners
Sarah SmithTwitter FV50  
Dan Snedden MV40  
John Spencer MV50 Teammanvers
Christopher Squires MV50  
Sue Sroka FV40 Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club
Mark Storey MV50 Trawden Athletic Club
Erika Tasker FV40  
Martin Terry MV50  
David Thomas M  
Genevieve Thompson FV40 Stainland Lions Running Club
Ruth TravisFacebookPower of 10 FV40  
Christina Turner FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Tanner Tuttle M  
Victoria Walsh F  
Hilary Wharam FV70 Horsforth Harriers
Lynn Whelan FV40 Retford AC
Nigel Whelan MV40 Leeds Frontrunners
Michael Wigglesworth MV50  
Emma Wilkins F Baildon Runners
Karen Wilkinson FV50  
Paul WilkinsonStrava M  
Colin Williams MV50  
Neil WilsonFacebook MV40  
Gillian Wisbey FV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Colin WoodFacebook MV60  
Alan Woods M  
Alex Woods M  
Andrew Wright MV40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Diane Wright FV40  
Hannah Yates F Keighley & Craven AC

126 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest