SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




The Skeleton Run - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club / Team Name
Kelly Allard F Shepshed Running Club
Richard Allard MV40  
James Arnold M  
Shaun Bakewell M Poplar Running Club
Neale Bassford MV40 Squirrels
Kerri Bellamy F  
Helen Bennett FV60 Squirrels
Hannah BigdenInstagram F  
Charmaine Boden F Squirrels
Kevin BorleyFacebook MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
David Bottomley MV50  
Marcus Botwright M Shepshed Running Club
Heidi Boyton FV40 Squirrels
Chantal Brown FV40 Barrow Runners
Marion Bullivant FV40  
Martin Bullivant MV40 Squirrels
Philip Burton M Squirrels
Gemma Bush F  
Lisa Carter FV40 Squirrels
Verity Catcheside FV40 Squirrels
Kimberley Clarke F  
April Clough F Shepshed Running Club
Stuart Coe MV60 Beaumont RC
Ben Collins MV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
Claire Cooke F  
Denis Corkery MV40  
Chris Courtney MV40  
Carl Cox M  
Nicola Crick F  
Steve Crick MV60  
Julia De Bretton-Gordon FV40  
Allan Dean MV60 Toonie express
Julie Dean FV50 Team Derby Runner
Paul Dean MV50 Team Derby Runner
Luisa Maria Diez Lucas FV40  
Claire Evans F  
Becky Fairbairn FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
Jason Farn M Squirrels
Emma Fox F  
Yvonne Fox FV50  
Annie Foxall F  
Michael Franks MV40 Squirrels
Josie Gillespie F  
Meleonie Gollaglee FV40  
Scott Gollaglee MV40  
Sarah Gordon FV60  
Samantha Green FV50  
Jo Griffiths FV40 Barrow Runners
Roger Griffiths MV40 Barrow Runners
Kelly Grounds FV40 Desford striders
Beckie Grove F  
Rachel Hall FV40 Squirrels
Kelly Hammonds F Coalville Triathlon Club
Simon Hammonds MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
Samantha Hands FV40  
Stephen Harris MV40  
Lisa Hartland FV40  
Dean HassallTwitter MV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
Shelley Hemsley F  
Suzanne Hemsley FV60  
Florine Hiersemenzel F Shepshed Running Club
Alan Hill MV50  
David HillierStrava MV50  
Nichola Jackson F Ribble Valley Harriers
Ashley Johnson MV50 Squirrels
Emmalese Johnson FV40 Squirrels
Helen JohnsonFacebook FV40 Poplar Running Club
David Kirk MV40  
Helen Kirk FV40  
Jane Lea FV40 Squirrels
Michael Leighton M Shepshed Running Club
Stuart Lowe MV40 Squirrels
Ellen Manton FV50  
Jim Manton MV50  
Laura Matthews F No
Carole McAteer FV50  
Natalie McDonald F  
Tony Middleton M Poplar Running Club
Emma Montgomery FV40  
Grant Morgan MV40  
Lian O’SullivanFacebookTwitter FV50  
Philippa Pickering FV40 Squirrels
David Pollard MV40 Squirrels
Andrew Price MV40  
Jennifer Price F  
Caroline Quarmby FV40  
James Raftery MV40 Hermitage Harriers
Julie Raftery FV40 Hermitage Harriers
David Raynes MV60  
Nikki Reeves FV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
Martin Renfrey MV40 Squirrels
Jenny Richardson F  
Jo Riley FV40 Squirrels
Helen RobinsonFacebookInstagram F  
Kate Rose F Poplar Running Club
Alison Rudkin FV40  
Jason Sampson MV40 Squirrels
Liz Sampson FV40 Squirrels
Jayne SandersonTwitterInstagram F  
David Sarson M  
Gary Sharlott MV40 Barrow Runners
Janet Shaw FV50  
Steve Shaw MV50  
Catherine Simpson FV60 Toonie express
Jake Smith MV40  
Josh Smith M  
Dave Snutch MV50 Birstall
Melanie Snutch FV50 Birstall
Janine Soars F Shepshed Running Club
Neil Sorrell MV40 1485 Tri Club
Craig Stinchcombe MV40 Shepshed Running Club
Helen Stinchcombe F Shepshed Running Club
Diane Stokes FV40  
Julian Swift MV40 Squirrels
Shelley Swift FV40 Squirrels
Donna Tebbutt FV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
Sean Tebbutt MV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
Sarah Timmons FV40  
Ivan Trevor M  
Sarah Volans-Seymour FV40  
Brenda Wileman FV50  
Sean Wileman MV50  
Paul Wilkinson MV50  
Kerrie Wilmot-Green FV50 Birstall
Ashley Wiltshire MV40  
Jonathan Wortley MV40 Shepshed Running Club

126 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest