SiEntries Options
Login / Register

The Skeleton Run

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Friday 26th October 2018

Name Class Club / Team Name
Laurie Akroyd F Hermitage Harriers
Kelly Allard F Shepshed Running Club
Richard Allard MV40  
Baz Allen MV40  
Karen Archer FV50  
James Arnold M  
Mark Ashmore MV40 Stilton Striders
Steven Bailey M  
Shaun Bakewell M Poplar Running Club
Kate Banks FV40 Rebel Runners
Dale Barber M  
Chris Barnes MV40 Ribble Valley Harriers
Leigh BartonInstagramStrava M  
Peter Barzetovic MV50 Nuneaton Harriers
Neale Bassford MV40 Squirrels
Emma Bates F Squirrels
Charlotte Beck FV40  
Kerri Bellamy F  
Helen Bennett FV60 Squirrels
Danielle Benyon-Payne F  
Victoria Berrington F Shepshed Running Club
Joe Bevins M Birstall
Bijal Bhagwan F Birstall
Hannah BigdenInstagram F  
Steve Bishop MV40 Fleckney & Kibworth
Russell Blything MV40 Birstall
Charmaine Boden F Squirrels
Kevin BorleyFacebook MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
David Bottomley MV50  
Marcus Botwright M Shepshed Running Club
Maria Boyce FV40 Poplar Running Club
Heidi Boyton FV40 Squirrels
Amanda Bradbury FV40 Ivanhoe Runners
Zach Bradford M  
Holly Bremner F  
Cath Brooks FV40  
Jenny Brotherhood F  
Chantal Brown FV40 Barrow Runners
Joy Brown FV50 Beaumont RC
Karen Brown FV40 Nottingham women's runners
Marion Bullivant FV40  
Martin Bullivant MV40 Squirrels
Daniel Burns M Birstall
Philip Burton M Squirrels
Gemma Bush F  
Kent Butcher MV40 Desford striders
Nicola Butler F  
Sonya Campbell FV50  
Sheila Carruthers FV60 Shepshed Running Club
Lisa Carter FV40 Squirrels
Sue Castledine FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
Verity Catcheside FV40 Squirrels
Tracey Chadderton FV40 Overseal Running Club
Paul Charlesworth MV40 Poplar Running Club
Samantha Chivers F Desford striders
Julie Clamp FV40 Overseal Running Club
Sam Cleveland M Barrow Runners
April Clough F Shepshed Running Club
Stuart Coe MV60 Beaumont RC
Nicola Coeshaw F  
Ian Coleman M  
Judith Coles FV40  
Ben Collins MV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
Claire Cooke F  
Jayne Cooper FV50  
Claire Corcoran FV40 Silson ac
Denis Corkery MV40  
Rachael Coulson F  
Chris Courtney MV40  
Carl Cox M  
Nicola Crick F  
Steve Crick MV60  
Ainslea Cross F  
Paul Curtis MV40 Massey Ferguson Running Club
Bridie D'Arcy FV40 Hermitage Harriers
Sarah Dagley FV40  
Kerry Dainty F Sqwonk Squad
Timothy Dainty MV70 Sqwonk Squad
Gary Davies MV50 West End
Katherine Davis F Overseal Running Club
Gemma Daykin F  
Julia De Bretton-Gordon FV40  
Julie Dean FV50 Team Derby Runner
Paul Dean MV50 Team Derby Runner
Katy Dennison F  
Luisa Maria Diez Lucas FV40  
Jeanette Douglas FV40 Birstall
Alisa Duncan F  
Chris Dyson M  
Colin Eagles MV40  
Joanna Eaton FV40  
Claire Evans F  
Emma Evans FV40 Birstall
Becky Fairbairn FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
Jason Farn M Squirrels
Emma Finlinson FV40 Wigston Phoenix RC
Ian FiskStravaPower of 10 M Barrow Runners
Cheryl Fitzpatrick F Wigston Phoenix RC
Rachel Fowkes FV40  
Emma Fox F  
Jon Fox MV40  
Yvonne Fox FV50  
Annie Foxall F  
Michael Franks MV40 Squirrels
Kelly Frost FV40 Squirrels
Sue Gardner FV50 Huncoat Harriers
Susan Gilkes FV40  
Diane Gill FV50 Toonie express
Josie Gillespie F  
Meleonie Gollaglee FV40  
Scott Gollaglee MV40  
Sarah Gordon FV60  
Paul Graham MV40 Squirrels
Amber Gratton F  
Marie Gratton FV50  
Samantha Green FV50  
Jo Griffiths FV40 Barrow Runners
Roger Griffiths MV40 Barrow Runners
Kelly Grounds FV40 Desford striders
Beckie Grove F  
Rachel Hall FV40 Squirrels
Lesley Hallam FV40 Poplar Running Club
Kelly Hammonds F Coalville Triathlon Club
Simon Hammonds MV40 Coalville Triathlon Club
Mo Handley FV50 Squirrels
Sinead Handley F Squirrels
Samantha Hands FV40  
Jill Hardman-Smith FV40 David Smith
Stephen Harris MV40  
Dan Harrison M  
Jessica Harrison FV40 Beeston AC
Peri Harrison F  
Lisa Hartland FV40  
Dean HassallTwitter MV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
Stephanie Headley F Wigston Phoenix RC
Shelley Hemsley F  
Suzanne Hemsley FV60  
Lucy HerbertFacebook FV40  
Liam Hewlett M Sqwonk Squad
Florine Hiersemenzel F Shepshed Running Club
Alan Hill MV50  
Scott HillFacebookStrava M  
David HillierStrava MV50  
Kathryn Hinks FV40 Nottingham women's runners
Graeme Holland MV40  
Sam Holmes M No
Trudie Howman FV40 Overseal Running Club
Joanna Hull FV40  
Trudy Hull FV40  
Louise Hutt FV40  
Stephen Hutton MV40 Birstall
Philip Ismail M Poplar Running Club
Chris Jackson MV40 Desford striders
Nichola Jackson F Ribble Valley Harriers
Ashley Johnson MV50 Squirrels
Emmalese Johnson FV40 Squirrels
Helen JohnsonFacebook FV40 Poplar Running Club
Kirsty Jones F Overseal Running Club
Zoe Jones F Wigston Phoenix RC
Fay Kelham F Desford striders
Hudson Kennaugh M  
Kelly Kennaugh F  
Cheika Kennedy FV40 Barrow Runners
Michelle Kershaw FV40  
Caroline King F  
Stephanie King FV50 Shepshed Running Club
Stephen King MV40  
David Kirk MV40  
Helen Kirk FV40  
Amy Knight FV40  
Bridget Knowles FV40 Birstall
Claudia Kuster FV40  
Robert Lane MV40 Sinfin RC
James Larkin MV50 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
Charlie Latham F Wigston Phoenix RC
Hannah Latham F Derwent Runners (derby)
Jane Lea FV40 Squirrels
Clare Leeland F Nottingham women's runners
Garry Leeson MV40  
Gillian Leeson FV40  
Michael Leighton M Shepshed Running Club
Vanessa Lett FV40  
Bryn Littlefair M  
Stuart Lowe MV40 Squirrels
Naomi Lunn FV40 Desford striders
Nikki Lynn FV40 Poplar Running Club
Ellen Manton FV50  
Jim Manton MV50  
Jamie Marshall M  
Laura Matthews F No
Pip Mattock FV40  
Clare May F Desford striders
Carole McAteer FV50  
Natalie McDonald F  
Kelly Mclellan F Birstall
Nadine McManus F  
Kimberley Messam F  
Naomi Messam F  
Emma Montgomery FV40  
Grant Morgan MV40  
Sue Moseley FV40 Huncoat Harriers
Jon Norwell M Team anstey
Kate O'Brien F Birstall
Shannon O'Brien F Birstall
Lian O’SullivanFacebookTwitter FV50  
Simon OsborneInstagram MV50 Race Hub
Jayne Parker FV50 No
Bev Parry FV50 Huncoat Harriers
Jamie Paterson M Squirrels
Ben Pellereau M  
Joanna Pellereau F  
Philippa Pickering FV40 Squirrels
Claire Pinnock FV50  
Rachel Pledge FV40  
David Pollard MV40 Squirrels
Andrew Price MV40  
Jennifer Price F  
Karen Price F Squirrels
Robert PruszakFacebookTwitter MV40 SRG Nottingham
Caroline Quarmby FV40  
Tom Quilty M  
James Raftery MV40 Hermitage Harriers
Julie Raftery FV40 Hermitage Harriers
Cathy Ralph FV40 Desborough & Rothwell Running Club
David Raynes MV60  
Ed Rees M Birstall
Nikki Reeves FV40 South Derbyshire Road Runners
Martin Renfrey MV40 Squirrels
Deanne Rennie FV40  
Jenny Richardson F  
Jo Riley FV40 Squirrels
Matt Riley M  
Colin Rimmer MV60 Birstall
Helen RobinsonFacebookInstagram F  
John RobinsonFacebook MV70  
Kate Rose F Poplar Running Club
Alison Rudkin FV40  
Jason Sampson MV40 Squirrels
Liz Sampson FV40 Squirrels
Jayne SandersonTwitterInstagram F  
David Sarson M  
Kate Savage F  
Luke Saxton M  
Gary Sharlott MV40 Barrow Runners
Janet Shaw FV50  
Steve Shaw MV50  
Carl Simpson MV50  
Catherine Simpson FV60 Toonie express
Karen Simpson FV50  
Alfred Slater MV70  
Tim Slater MV40  
Christopher Smith MV50  
Jake Smith MV40  
Josh Smith M  
Dave Snutch MV50 Birstall
Melanie Snutch FV50 Birstall
Janine Soars F Shepshed Running Club
Neil Sorrell MV40 1485 Tri Club
Rachel Southern F Birstall
Mark Spittle M  
Philip Stevenson M Ivanhoe Runners
Craig Stinchcombe MV40 Shepshed Running Club
Helen Stinchcombe F Shepshed Running Club
Diane Stokes FV40  
Kelly Stroud FV40 West End
Julian Swift MV40 Squirrels
Shelley Swift FV40 Squirrels
Teresa Talbott FV40 Ivanhoe Runners
Donna Tebbutt FV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
Sean Tebbutt MV50 Wigston Phoenix RC
Sarah Terry F Ivanhoe Runners
Mark Thompson MV50 West End
Richard Thompson MV40  
Scott Thurman MV40 Squirrels
Sarah Timmons FV40  
Ivan Trevor M  
Mark Trevor MV40 X Force
Sarah Volans-Seymour FV40  
Karen Wardle FV40 New Forest Runners
Steve Wardle MV40 New Forest Runners
Victoria Whitemore F Birstall
Elisa Whittlestone FV50  
Brenda Wileman FV50  
Sean Wileman MV50  
Paul Wilkinson MV50  
Kerrie Wilmot-Green FV50 Birstall
Diana Wilson FV40 Massey Ferguson Running Club
Nick Wilson M  
Ashley Wiltshire MV40  
Jason Wood MV40  
Jonathan Wortley MV40 Shepshed Running Club
Alison Wright FV50 Overseal Running Club
Anthony Wright-Mullaney M Long Eaton Running Club (LERC)
Joe Wright-Mullaney M Long Eaton Running Club (LERC)
David Yarnall M Desford striders
Ian Yarnall MV60  
Helen Young FV40 Squirrels

297 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest