SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Bantry Bay Adventure Race - Entry List

Entry List Options
Solo
Name Class Club/Team Start Wave
Annette Barrett F Wimbledon Windmilers Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Liam Black M MLC Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Maggie Black F MLC Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Guy Blackman M MLC Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Helen Blackman F MLC Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Ashling Brennan F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Breda Cahill F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Niel Canty M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Caroline Clibborn F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Patrick Clibborn M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Tanya Clifford F Cork Boat Club Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Paul Cogan M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Paula Cogan F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Arran Coughlan M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Stephen Coughlan M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Brendan Daly M   Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Luke Dennehy M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Adrian Farmer M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Eleanor FitzgeraldFacebook F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Paul Fox M   Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Andrew Gibbs M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Mark Gibbs M Newmarket CTC Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Thea Gibbs F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Conor HallahanTwitter M Bandon Cycling Club Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Glenn Hanna M Crosshaven Tri Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Siobhan Holland F St finbarrs AC Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Danielle Holmes F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Susanne Holmes F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Gavin JefferyStrava M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Siobhan Jeffery F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Ann Jensen F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Henrik Jensen M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Cathy Kennedy F Na Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Barry Kinsella M   Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Alan Lehane M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Maura Linehan F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
John Lynch M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Cathryn Mellersh F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Peter Moore M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Richard Mulvihill M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Colman Murphy M   Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Darren MurphyFacebook M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Tim O' Connor M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Jennifer O'Callaghan F   Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Niall O'Callaghan M Leevale AC Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Barry O'Sullivan M   Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Jimmy O Leary M   Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Kevin O Regan M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Michal Raninec M   Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Kieran Stone M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Gavin Wheeler M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
David White M   Wave 1 - 8.20 am
Niamh Whooley F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
James Whyte M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
David Williams M   Wave 2 - 9.20 am
Claire Wiseman F   Wave 2 - 9.20 am

56 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest