SiEntries Options
Login / Register

Festive Forest Challenge

Event Facebook Page
Event Twitter Feed
Event Website

Saturday 15th December 2018

Name Club
Mary Adam  
Elizabeth Ashton North Norfolk Beach Runners
Chris Ashworth  
Nicola Ashworth TRISudbury
Nicola Attwood  
Karen Axford  
Murray Baker  
Helen Barber Framlingham Flyers
Nina Bayes  
Amanda Beavis  
Lisa Bebbington  
Janice Beckett  
Catherine Belsom Stowmarket Striders RC
Claire Berridge Norfolk Gazelles AC
David Bethell  
Kevin Blackburn  
Gillian Blackmore  
Kate Bozianu Walden Tri
David Brailsford  
Helen Brailsford  
Carol Bramhill  
Sandra Braunig  
Rebecca Brunning  
Dawn Buckland  
Hayley Butler  
Amber Calver  
Heidi Cardy  
Alison Chambers Framlingham Flyers
Leanne Charlton  
George Chilvers  
Sarah Clarke  
Hayley Coates Saint Edmund Pacers
Anne-Marie CoeTwitter  
Matthew Coe  
Gregory Coomber  
Ruth Coomber  
Elisa Cooper  
Louis Cooper Wymondham AC
Clare Cornish  
Steven Coughlan  
Joanna Daniel  
Kay Deane  
Isobel Demangeat-Ransome  
Cameron Dewar  
Caroline Donkin  
Helen Driver  
Peter Dunsdon  
Sarah Dunsdon  
Coralie Evans  
James Fenton  
Raychel Fiddian  
Lesley Fitzwater  
Paul Forshaw Fetch Everyone
Anthony Friend Fetch Everyone
Suzanne Frost TRISudbury
Kerrie Gallagher  
Chris Gay Stowmarket Striders RC
Sandra Gibson  
Neil Glazin  
Louise Goldsmith  
Ruth Goodchild  
Jonathan Gorman  
Catriona Greer  
Chris Gutteridge  
Dorothy Haile  
Annette Hall Haverhill Running Club
John Hall  
Carlene Hare  
Joy Hart  
Becky Herbert  
Lindsay Hobden  
Nathalie Hooper Hadleigh Hares AC
Simon Horswill  
Karina Hunt Haverhill Running Club
Elaine James  
Hannah Joiner  
Hetty Keyes  
Tracie Kirby  
Rachel Kirvan  
Sarah Lane  
Patricia Larman  
Siobhan Laskey  
Adam Lawrence  
Julia Lawrence  
Caron Lee  
Sharon Lister Norfolk Harriers RC
Holly Lucas  
Alan Lusha  
Amanda MallinsonInstagram  
Jill Mayhew  
Katie McCall  
Carol Mcintosh Newmarket Joggers
Jeanette McLoughlin  
Jessica Meyer  
Sue Mills  
Gertie Mobsby  
Rachel Moss  
Gill Munday  
John Munday  
Will Munday  
Stephen Neumann  
Catherine Neville  
Matt Neville  
Alison Noble  
Sianie Painter Newmarket Joggers
Karen Payne Newmarket Cycling & Triathlon Club
Barbara Peek  
Eloise Peek  
Matthew Peek  
Felicity Plent  
Julie Porter  
James Preston  
Karen Price  
David Probert  
Zoë Radford  
David Ramsbottom  
Beccy Reid  
Amy Rogers  
Siobhan Rootes  
Matt Rump  
Sal Ryder North Norfolk Beach Runners
Nicola Sanderson  
Andrew Sargent Stowmarket Striders RC
Anna Scanlon  
Claire Schroeter  
Joanna Shad  
Naomi Shelmerdine  
George Shiplee Beccles & Bungay Harriers
Jeff Skipper  
Annabel Smith  
Margaret Smith  
Rosie Southgate Suffolk Trail Runners
Jennifer Spindler  
Yvette Stallwood  
Laura Stanton-Davis  
Elaine Steel  
Claire Stevens  
Eleanor Stewart  
Andrew Taylor Newmarket Joggers
Gillian Thacker-Mcpherson  
Janet Thomson  
Anna Thorpe Norwich Road Runners
James Tooke  
Alison Webb  
Holly Webb Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Max Webb Cambridge & Coleridge AC
Philip Websdale Dereham Runners & AC
Nick Westwood  
Jacqui White  
Greg Wilson  
Simon WrightTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn Norwich Road Runners
Dawn Youngs  

152 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrLinkedInPinterest