SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Macmillan Harborough Sportive - Entry List

Entry List Options
100km Road Ride
Name Class
David Anderson MV40
Kenny Anderson MV40
Julian Annison MV50
Rae Arnold FV40
Ed Backes MV40
Patrick Bailey MV60
Jon Baines MV60
Bill Barrie MV70
Peter Bentley MV40
Simon Bilsby MV50
Dave Birch MV70
Andrew Bladon MV50
Thomas BlakeFacebook MV50
Michael Bosworth MV70
Bill Brooks MV40
Austin Brough MV40
Martin Buck M
Mark Buckby MV50
Emily Campbell FV40
Jon Carter MV50
Paul Chapman MV40
Richard Chapman MV50
Steve Chapman MV50
Adi Clark MV50
Nick Clarke MV50
Jennifer Clegg FV60
Peter Collyer M
Debbie Cooper FV50
Yvonne Copson FV40
Wayne Creese MV40
John Crookes MV60
Claire Cunniffe F
Rupert Cutler MV50
Chris Dainty MV60
Mike Dalzell MV50
Martin Dare MV50
Jonathan Davies MV40
Stuart Dawkins MV50
Rachel de La Rue FV50
Mike Drca MV40
Steve Duke MV40
Chris Dunkley MV60
Jon Durnin MV40
Adam Eales M
Will Edwards M
Louise Finch FV50
Paul Finch MV40
Jon FirthFacebook MV40
Michelle Fisher FV50
Paul Furnell MV40
Samuel Hall MV40
Judith Harper FV50
Nicolas Hawke MV40
David Hill MV50
Tony Holder MV40
Fiona Hollingsworth FV40
Duncan HopwoodTwitter MV50
James House MV40
Rich Hudson MV50
Robert Hughes MV50
Jane Hurt FV40
Charles HuttonTwitter M
Tony Huxley MV40
Steve Irons MV40
Mike Ives MV50
Richard Jones MV70
Cameron Kellie MV50
Richard Kent MV50
Wayne Kew MV50
Steve King MV50
Stuart Lang MV50
Phil Lord MV50
Chris Lovelock MV50
Chris Lydall MV50
Jamie Lydall M
Graham Massy MV60
Liz Mathers FV50
Nick Mathers MV50
Gurdev Mattu MV40
Martin Mawby MV60
Lucy McCarthy FV40
Keith McCray MV50
Amanda McPherson FV40
Jim McPherson MV70
Michael Merriman MV60
Sarah Merriman FV50
Ed Mitchinson M
Matthew Mobley MV40
Chris MoloneyStrava MV50
Philip Montero M
Ceri Moore FV40
Mark Morris MV50
Adrian Neal MV50
Tony Nelson MV40
Annette Nutting FV50
Dean Nutting MV50
John Osborne MV40
Rodney Owens MV40
David Palmer MV50
Robert Pasea M
Jo Payne FV50
Ralph Percival MV50
Mark Philp MV50
Ashley Pick MV40
Joel Pither M
Richard Procter MV60
Laurie Redmond MV50
Trevor Rees MV50
Steve Reeves MV40
Claire Rice FV40
A Riley MV50
Alex Roberts FV40
Gemma Royles F
Richard Sault M
Norman Sengooba MV50
Sheelagh Shaen-Carter FV60
Daniel SheehanStrava M
Charlie Simpson MV50
Jonathan Simpson MV50
Matthew Simpson M
Andrew Slevin MV40
Peter Smith MV60
Phil Sumpter MV50
Richard Tate M
Andrew Tebbutt MV50
Ben Telford M
John Thompson MV50
Simon Tilley MV50
James Tingley M
Gareth Tomlinson MV40
Adrian Ward MV40
Lucy Ward FV40
Russell Watson MV40
Matthew Weare MV40
John Welsford MV60
Chris Whitney MV40
Claire Widdowson F
Gareth Williams MV50
Gareth Williams MV40
Darren WoodiwissTwitterStrava MV40
Michael Worth MV50
John Young MV50

142 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest