SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Ben Nevis Race 2018 - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Ben Abdelnoor MSEN Ambleside AC
Ian Adams M60 Lochaber Athletic Club
Jos Addison MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Tom Addison MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Jack Agnew MU23 Mercia Fell Runners
Mark Agnew M50 Mercia Fell Runners
David AilanoTwitter M50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Michael Ainsworth MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Paul Aitken MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Sam Alexander MSEN Westerlands Cross Country Club
Kieran Allanson MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
David Anderson M40 Pudsey & Bramley AC
Nick Andralojc M50 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Robert Andrew MSEN Rossendale Harriers & AC
Simon AndrewsStrava M40 Lochaber Jog Scotland
Alasdair Anthony M40 Ochil Hill Runners
Jonathan Appleby M50 Highland Hill Runners
David Appleyard M50 Helm Hill Runners
David Armstrong M50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Morgane ArtachoFacebookTwitter W40 Cairngorm Runners
Neil Ashcroft M50 Ambleside AC
Christopher Atherton MSEN Ambleside AC
Stephen Atherton M60 Ambleside AC
David BagotTwitter MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Simon Bailey MSEN Mercia Fell Runners
Robert Baistow M60 Burnley utc
Scott BaistowTwitterInstagram MSEN Burnley utc
Ben BardsleyTwitterStrava M40 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Jonathan Barlow M40 Ochil Hill Runners
Ian Barnes M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC
James BaronTwitter M50 Helm Hill Runners
Stewart Barrie M50 Hunters Bog Trotters
Andrew Barrington MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Anna Bartlett W40 Mercia Fell Runners
John Battrick MSEN Keswick AC
Grant Baxter M40 Ochil Hill Runners
Joe BaxterTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Andy Beaty M60 Cumberland Fell Runners
Kate Beaty W50 Cumberland Fell Runners
Carlos Bedson M40 Cheshire Hill Racers
Katie Beecher WSEN Les Croupiers
Louise Beetlestone WSEN Eryri Harriers
Tommy Begley M40 Irvine Running Club
Carl Bell MSEN Keswick AC
David Bell M50 Mourne Runners
Michael Bell M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Sarah Bell WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers
Sara BellshawInstagram WSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Mark BennettFacebook M40 Wharfedale Harriers
Peter Berrie M60 Lochaber Athletic Club
Andy BerryFacebook M40 Barlick Fell Runners
Helen Berry W40 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Keith Beveridge M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Michael Black M60 Wharfedale Harriers
Amanda Blackhall W40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Keith Blackhall M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Simon Booth M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Vincent Booth M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
John BoothmanFacebook M50 Barlick Fell Runners
Greg Boswell MSEN Moorfoot Runners
Niall Bourke MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
William Bowers MSEN Ochil Hill Runners
Angus Bowman M60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Jean Bowman W60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Liam Braby MU23 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Siobhan Bradley WSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Terence Brannan M50 Lothian Running Club
Colin BrashStrava M50 Girvan Athletic Club
Brian Brennan M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club
Alan BrentnallFacebook M60 Pennine Fell Runners
Andy Brightmore M40 FRA
Richard, Charles Briscoe MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Peter Brittleton M50 FRA
Colin Britton M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Emma Britton WSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Drew Broadley M60 Lochaber Athletic Club
Graeme Brown M40 Todmorden Harriers
Stephen Brown M60 Cambridge Harriers
Paul Brunger MSEN Derwent Valley Running Club
Jonathan BrutonTwitter MSEN Horwich R M I Harriers
Helen Buchan W40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Peter Buchanan M50 Ochil Hill Runners
Matt Bullen M50 Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
Ali Burns MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Mark BurtonTwitter M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
John Busby MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Christopher ButlerStrava MSEN Westerlands Cross Country Club
Francisco Javier Cabrera Valdes MSEN Highland Hill Runners
Gillian Cairns W40 Penicuik Harriers
Andrew Callcott M50 Derwent Valley Running Club
James Cameron M50 BNRA
Kathleen Cameron WSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
William Cameron M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Alasdair Campbell MSEN Buxton AC
Brian Campbell M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Klara Campbell W50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Richard Campbell M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Ruairidh Campbell M40 Arbroath Footers
Russell Cannon M50 Helm Hill Runners
Robbie Cant M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Peter Carmichael MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Dominic Carr M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Kieran Carr M70 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Billy Cartwright MSEN Matlock Athletic Club
Edward Casey MSEN IMRA
Derek CassellsInstagram M40 Carnegie Harriers
Tim Chadwick MSEN Barlick Fell Runners
Mark Chippendale M50 Bowland Fell Runners
Russ Clarke MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Penny Collier W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Andrew Collins MSEN Barlick Fell Runners
Ayron Comber M40 Insch Trail Running Club
Fiona Comrie W40 North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Lisa Conlon WSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
John Connaghan M40 Shettleston Harriers
Ben CoopTwitter MSEN Bury Athletic Club
Geoff Cooper M50 Matlock Athletic Club
Julie Corner W40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Kerry Cornforth W40 Keswick AC
Paul Cornforth M50 Ambleside AC
Ricky Cowan M60 Mourne Runners
Paul Crabtree M50 Keighley & Craven AC
James Craig MSEN Barlick Fell Runners
Paul Crease M40 Okehampton RC
Andrew Cross MSEN Carnethy Hill Running Club
Jonny CrostonTwitter M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Ross Cruickshanks MSEN Shettleston Harriers
Stuart Crutchfield MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Mike Cumming MSEN Fife Athletic Club
Stephen Cunningham M40 Mourne Runners
Pete Curtis MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Pawel CymbalistaFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaGoogle+ MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Gregor Davidson MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Bruce Davie M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Jim Davies M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Peter Davies MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Jon Deegan M50 Ambleside AC
Brice Delsouiller MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Gary Devine M50 Pudsey & Bramley AC
David Dickson M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club
Clem Dixon M50 Cambridge Harriers
Dwane Dixon M40 Todmorden Harriers
Wendy Dodds W60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
George Douglas M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club
Christopher Downie M50 Penicuik Harriers
Claire Duffield W40 Todmorden Harriers
Andrew Dugdale M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Frazer Durris M40 Trawden Athletic Club
Bianca Dyer W40 Helm Hill Runners
Neil Easton MSEN Stonehaven Running Club
Chris Edis MSEN Keswick AC
Ben Edmondson M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Matthew Elkington MSEN Ambleside AC
Alan Elwood M40 Dromore AC
Simon Entwisle M60 Pennine Fell Runners
James EspieFacebook MSEN Deeside Runners
Jim Evans M40 Ambleside AC
Ros Evans W60 Westerlands Cross Country Club
Toby Evans M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Tristan Evans MSEN Meirionnydd Running Club
N Evans` WSEN Westerlands Cross Country Club
Steven FallonFacebookTwitterStrava M50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Michael Fanning M50 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Martin Farrar M50 Wharfedale Harriers
Allan Ferguson MSEN Forfar Road Runners
Calvin FergusonFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners
Ian Ferguson M50 Bingley Harriers & AC
Ted Ferguson MU23 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Tom FerringtonTwitter M40 Corstorphine AAC
Rachel Findlay-Robinson WSEN Keswick AC
Rhys Findlay-Robinson MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Andrew Firth M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Rob Flannery MSEN Sale Harriers Manchester
Craig Forbes MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Damian Forster M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Nicola ForsterFacebook W50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Matthew Fortes M40 Eryri Harriers
David FountainFacebookTwitter MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Malcolm Fowler M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
Simon Fox M50 Fife Athletic Club
Callum Fraser MU23 Lochaber Athletic Club
Tarbo Fukazawa MSEN Cambridge Harriers
Chris FunnellFacebook M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Brian FureyStrava MSEN Rathfarnham Athletics Club
Mark Fussell MSEN Cumberland Fell Runners
Lewis Fyfe MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
David Gallie M50 Highland Hill Runners
Ed Gamble M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
Blair GarrettTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners
Jennifer Garside W40 Trawden Athletic Club
Jim Garside M40 Trawden Athletic Club
Peter German MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Astrid Gibbs W40 Ambleside AC
Stephen Gill M40 Keith & District AAC
Michael Gillespie MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Shane Gillies MU23 Lochaber Athletic Club
Colin Glencorse M40 Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
Shaun Godsman M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Ross Gollan MU23 Shettleston Harriers
Tom Gomersall MSEN Bingley Harriers & AC
Karen Goodyear W60 FRA
Duncan Gorman MU23 Westerlands Cross Country Club
Manuel Gorman M50 Westerlands Cross Country Club
Yuri Goruppa MU23 Glasgow University Hares and Hounds
Geoff Gough M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Andrew GrahamTwitter M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Mark Graham M50 Cumberland Fell Runners
Bernard GrantFacebook M70 Harrogate Harriers & AC
Miranda Grant WSEN Eryri Harriers
Peter Grant M50 Newcastle District AC
Karl Gray M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Claire Green WSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Garry Greenhow MSEN Ambleside AC
Louise Greenwood W40 Todmorden Harriers
Kirsty Hall W40 Ribble Valley Harriers
Steve Halsall MSEN Keswick AC
Robert Halstead M50 Todmorden Harriers
Richard Hanna MSEN Mourne Runners
Neil Hardiman M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Caroline Harding W40 Pudsey & Bramley AC
Sarah Harley WSEN Eryri Harriers
Paul Harlowe M60 Wharfedale Harriers
Ethan Hassell MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Charlene Haugh WSEN Mourne Runners
Daniel Haworth MSEN Keswick AC
Victoria Haworth WSEN Keswick AC
Jonathan Heaney M40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Steven Hebblethwaite MSEN Keswick AC
Matthew Heger MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Nari HenaFacebookTwitterStrava M40 Forfar Road Runners
Walter Henderson M50 Shettleston Harriers
John Hepburn M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Darren Herron MSEN Mourne Runners
Michelle HetheringtonFacebook W50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
David Hicks MSEN Newcastle District AC
Steve Hicks M50 Ambleside AC
Paul Hills M50 Pennine Fell Runners
Joe Hobbs MSEN Lonsdale Fell Runners
Alan Hogg M50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
David Holden M40 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Graham Holden M60 Lonsdale Fell Runners
Joe Holden M70 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Christopher HoldsworthTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Harry Holmes MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Ian Holmes M50 Bingley Harriers & AC
Jack Holt M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Danny Hope M40 Horwich R M I Harriers
Dr Sophie Horrocks WSEN Rossendale Harriers & AC
Hannah Horsburgh WSEN Keswick AC
Nichola Horsfall W60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Richard Horsfield M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Richard Houghton M50 Pennine Fell Runners
Gary HowarthFacebook M40 Fetch Everyone
Goronwy Hughes M40 Rhedwyr Hebog Runners
John HuntFacebookTwitterPower of 10 M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Ian Hutchinson M40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
Nichola Jackson WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers
Paul Jackson M50 Helm Hill Runners
Joshua Jardine MU23 Helm Hill Runners
Andrew Jebb M40 Bingley Harriers & AC
Rob Jebb M40 Helm Hill Runners
Nigel JeffFacebookStrava M50 Buxton AC
Ewan JellyStrava MSEN Perth Road Runners
Bronwen Jenkinson WU23 Eryri Harriers
Paul Jenkinson M50 Eryri Harriers
Judith Jepson W50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Mike Jewell M60 Black Combe Runners
Bob Johnson M60 Gala Harriers
Fergus JohnstonTwitter MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Stephen JohnstonFacebookInstagram M50 Milburn Harriers
Robert Jones MSEN Saddleworth Runners Club
Stephen Jones M60 Eryri Harriers
Liam Jordan MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Adrian Kamis M50 East Hull Harriers & AC
Philip Kammer M60 Cosmic Hillbashers
Darren Kay M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Janet Kay W50 East Hull Harriers & AC
Dave Keeling M50 Cheshire Hill Racers
Graham KellyFacebookTwitter M40 Westerlands Cross Country Club
Nicolas Kendall MSEN Barlick Fell Runners
Ali Kennedy M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Peter Kennedy M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Ben Kent MU23 Helm Hill Runners
David Kerr M40 Highland Hill Runners
Nick Kerry M50 Great Western Runners
Mohammed Khan MSEN Dumfries Running Club
Graham Kirby M50 Fife Athletic Club
John Kirkbride M40 Coniston Fell Runners
Steven Knowles M40 Pennine Fell Runners
Mark Lamb MSEN Keswick AC
Paul Lambert M50 Settle Harriers
Allan Lamont MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Iain Lamont MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Daniel LathamFacebookTwitterInstagram MSEN Buxton AC
Rebecca-Jane Law WSEN Eryri Harriers
Andy Laycock MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Paul Ledingham M40 Bellahouston Road Runners
Andrew Lee M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
John Lee M50 Todmorden Harriers
Helen Leigh WSEN Helensburgh AAC
Nick LeighTwitter M40 Horwich R M I Harriers
Clifford Leith M50 Metro Aberdeen Running Club
Drew LennieFacebook M50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Jethro LennoxTwitter M40 Shettleston Harriers
Robert Little MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Adam Lloyd M40 Keswick AC
Eddie Lopez MSEN Scottish Fire & Rescue Service AC
Kate Ludley W40 Lonsdale Fellrunners (also member of FRA)
Paul Luijf M50 Holland Athletics
Seamus Lynch MSEN Newcastle District AC
Niall Alisdair MacBeath M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Brian Macdonald M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Donna MacDonald W40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Liam Macdonald MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Matt MacDonald MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Steve Macdonald MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
John Macgillivray M50 BNRA
Ian Macintyre M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Isla Mackay WU23 Lochaber Athletic Club
Paul Mackay MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Iain Mackellaig M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Donald Mackenzie M40 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Fraser MacKenzie MU23 Lochaber Athletic Club
Ruaraidh MacKenzie MU23 Lochaber Athletic Club
Peter MackieFacebookPower of 10 M40 Shettleston Harriers
Joanne Mackin WSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Barrie MacKinnon MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Vikki MacKinnon W40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Catriona Maclean W40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Paul MacLean M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Robert Maclean M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Richard Macleod MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Gavin MacMillan MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Andrew MacRae M40 Inverness Harriers
Colin MacTavish M60 Lochaber Athletic Club
Christine Macvarish W40 Lothian Running Club
Ellie Maddocks WSEN Lonsdale
Gerry Maguire M40 Cruisers RC
Lorna Mahoney W50 Westerlands Cross Country Club
John Malcolm MSEN Lothian Running Club
Stuart MalcolmFacebookTwitter M50 Highland Hill Runners
Craig Malcolmson M50 Dumfries Running Club
Jonny Malley MSEN Ambleside AC
Joe Mann MSEN Ambleside AC
Kate Mansell W40 Todmorden Harriers
Ian Marshall M70 Cambridge Harriers
Calum Martin MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Holly Martin WSEN Pennine Fell Runners
Nathan Martin M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
David Mason M50 Linlithgow Athletic Club
Gary Mason M40 Northumberland Fell Runners
Paul Mason M60 Cumberland Fell Runners
Richard Masson M40 Metro Aberdeen Running Club
Phil Mather MSEN Lonsdale
Craig Mattocks M40 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Luke MaudeFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Barlick Fell Runners
Ian Maudsley M40 Coniston Fell Runners
Stuart Mc Aleavy M40 Wharfedale Harriers
Brian Mc Burney M50 Newcastle District AC
Ciaran McAleenanTwitter M50 Mourne Runners
Stephen McAlister MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Colin McAndrew M60 Lochaber Athletic Club
Gordon Mccaffrey M60 Westerlands Cross Country Club
Alasdair McCallum M50 North Ayrshire Athletics Club
Michael McCloy M40 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Dennis McDonald M50 Cosmic Hillbashers
Fiona McDonald W40 Cosmic Hillbashers
Tom Mcgaff M60 Cheshire Hill Racers
Ronnie McGavock M50 Bellahouston Road Runners
Garth McGimpsey MSEN Mourne Runners
Mark McGoldrickTwitter MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
David Mckee MSEN Mourne Runners
William Mckee MSEN Mourne Runners
Bryan McKenna MSEN Buxton AC
Christopher McKiddieTwitter MSEN Westerlands Cross Country Club
Alex McVey MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Antony Meanwell M40 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Marie MeldrumFacebookInstagramStrava W40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Markus Mertens M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Philip Metcalf M40 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Henry Methold M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Martin Mikkelsen-Barron MSEN Borrowdale Fell Runners
Ron Milne M60 Forfar Road Runners
Stephen Monk MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Jon Morgan M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Stephen Morran M60 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Dave Motley MSEN Ribble Valley Harriers
Ben MounseyFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners
David Mullin M40 Mercia Fell Runners
David Munro M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Gemma Munro WSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Graham Munro M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Iain MunroFacebookInstagram MSEN Cairngorm Runners
Conor Murphy M40 Beara AC
Craig Murphy M50 Girvan Athletic Club
Kenneth Murphy M50 Lonsdale Fell Runners
Colm Murtagh MSEN Newcastle District AC
Bethan Nadin WU23 Highland Hill Runners
Claire Nance WSEN Lonsdale Fell Runners
Joanna Ness W50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Grace Elizabeth Neville WSEN Newcastle District AC
Chris Newman MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Kate Newman WSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Catherine Niblock WSEN Helm Hill Runners
David Nield M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Andrew NobleFacebookStravaPower of 10 M50 Ashford & District RRC
Rachel NormandTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 WSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Will Normand MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Neil Northrop MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Peter  S Nuttall M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Mark Nutter M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Michael O'Donnell MSEN Inverness Harriers
Todd Oates MSEN Ambleside AC
Steven Ord M50 Insch Trail Running Club
David Osborn M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Mark Palmer M50 Achille Ratti
Jasmin ParisFacebook WSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
David Pearks M40 Highland Hill Runners
Victoria Peel WU23 Barlick Fell Runners
Gaz PembertonStrava M40 Wharfedale Harriers
Adam Perry MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Matt Perry MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Geoff PettengellFacebookTwitter M60 Mow Cop Runners
Andy Phelps MSEN Lonsdale Fell Runners
Graham Pilling MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Rachel Pilling WSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Jean Powell W50 Wharfedale Harriers
Andy Preedy M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Marcus Preedy MU23 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Andy Preston MSEN Rossendale Harriers & AC
Mel Price W40 Mercia Fell Runners
Stuart Pringle M40 Deeside Runners
Ben Procter MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Gordon Pryde M60 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Roderick Pugh M60 Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
Mark Pursell M40 Pennine Fell Runners
Stephen Pyke M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Darren Quigg MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Rebecca Quinn W40 IMRA
Ian Race M50 Helm Hill Runners
Julian Rank M50 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Barry Rawlinson M70 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Ronald Rees M60 Pennine Fell Runners
Paul Reilly M40 Helm Hill Runners
Caitlin Rice WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers
Stephen Rice M50 Newcastle District AC
Alison Richards W40 Helm Hill Runners
Kenny RichmondFacebookTwitter M40 Shettleston Harriers
Pete Rigby MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Liam Riggans MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
James Riley M40 Todmorden Harriers
Andrew Roberts M50 Congleton Harriers
Clive Roberts M60 Fife Athletic Club
Craig Roberts MSEN Fife Athletic Club
Kelli Roberts WSEN Helm Hill Runners
Lou Roberts W40 Ambleside AC
Matthew Roberts MSEN Calder Valley Fell Runners
Richard Roberts MSEN Eryri Harriers
Michael Robinson M40 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Mick Robinson M60 Notts AC
John Robson M50 Helm Hill Runners
Marie Robson W50 Helm Hill Runners
Alan Ross M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Susan-Jane Ross W50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Chris Rowe M40 North Shields Polytechnic Club
Hannah Russell WU23 Helm Hill Runners
Stuart Russell M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
John Ryan MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Rob Salter M40 Northumberland Fell Runners
Stuart Sanderson M50 Penicuik Harriers
Barbara Savage W50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Tom SavilleTwitterStrava MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Chris Schofield M50 Helm Hill Runners
Barry Scott M40 Wharfedale Harriers
Fraser Scott M40 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Matthew Seddon MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Nick Sedgwick MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Brian SharpFacebookInstagramStrava MSEN Ochil Hill Runners
Andrew Shaw M50 Holmfirth Harriers AC
Lyndsey Shaw W40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Richard Shaw M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Ruairidh Shaw MU23 Lochaber Athletic Club
Nigel ShekletonFacebook MSEN Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Neil Shepherd M50 Bowland Fell Runners
Robert Shepherd MSEN Wooler R C
Harry ShuellInstagram MSEN Ambleside AC
Bryan Simpson MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Jack Simpson MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Robert Simpson MSEN Shettleston Harriers
Tom Simpson MU23 Ambleside AC
Ben Sinclair M40 Mynydd Du
Michael Slezas MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Alan Smith M50 Deeside Runners
Andrew Smith M50 Barlick Fell Runners
Bruce SmithTwitterStrava M50 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
Chris SmithStrava MSEN Keswick AC
Chris Smith M40 Thames Valley Harriers
Ian SmithStrava M60 Bolton United Harriers & AC
Jon SmithFacebook M40 Arran Fell Runners
Kirstie Smith WSEN Arran Fell Runners
Stephen Smithies M50 Calder Valley Fell Runners
David Soles M50 Pennine Fell Runners
Ross SpaldingFacebookInstagramStrava MSEN Ochil Hill Runners
Craig Stansfield M50 Todmorden Harriers
Simon Stansfield M40 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Sam SteadTwitterStravaPower of 10 MSEN Keswick AC
Jonny Steede MSEN Glens Runners
Dave StephensonFacebookTwitterInstagram M50 Bingley Harriers & AC
Carole Stewart W50 BNRA
Craig Stewart M40 Forfar Road Runners
Daniel James Stewart MSEN BNRA
John Roy Stewart M50 BNRA
Mike Stewart M50 Keith & District AAC
Ryan Stewart MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Steven John Stewart MSEN BNRA
Bradley Stone M40 Matlock Athletic Club
Rick StuartTwitter M50 Helm Hill Runners
Steven Studley M40 Alnwick Harriers
Matthew Sullivan MSEN Shettleston Harriers
Steve Swarbrick M40 Bowland Fell Runners
Trevor Symonds M60 Northern Fells Running Club
Richard Tait M60 Ambleside AC
Joseph Tangney MU23 Lochaber Athletic Club
David TaylorFacebookTwitter M50 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Mark Taylor MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Mark Taylor M40 Calder Valley Fell Runners
Neil Taylor M50 Wharfedale Harriers
Robert Taylor M60 Pennine Fell Runners
Sharon Taylor WSEN Helm Hill Runners
Simon Taylor M40 Darwen Dashers RC
Ranjit Thomas M50 Dumfries Running Club
Andy Thompson MSEN Helm Hill Runners
Fiona Thompson WSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Gary ThorpeFacebook M50 Ambleside AC
Dave Till M50 Skye & Lochalsh Running Club
Georgia Tindley WSEN Hunters Bog Trotters
Jon Tinman M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Calum Tinnion MSEN Ellenborough AC
Simon Titmuss M40 Carnethy Hill Racing Club
John Tollitt M50 Northumberland Fell Runners
Jacob Tonkin MSEN Keswick AC
Sammi Toop WSEN Mynydd Du
Sam Tosh MSEN Rossendale Harriers & AC
Esmond TresidderFacebookTwitter MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Robin TuddenhamTwitter M50 Todmorden Harriers
Steve Turland M50 Ilkley Harriers AC
Judith Turner W40 Falkland Trail Runners
Ronald Turner M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Ronnie Turner M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Chloe Valentine W40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Yan Valentine M40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Adrian Walker M50 Settle Harriers
Geraldine Walkington W60 Helm Hill Runners
Mike Wallis M60 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Adam WallworkTwitter MSEN Trawden Athletic Club
Neil J Walmsley M60 Ambleside AC
Martin Walsh M70 Bowland Fell Runners
Paul G Walsh M50 Bowland Fell Runners
Katie Walshaw WSEN Ribble Valley Harriers
Lisette Walter WSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
David Ward M40 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Neil Waslidge M50 Lochaber Athletic Club
Adam Watson MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Sam WatsonTwitterInstagram MSEN Wharfedale Harriers
Ruari Watt MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Alison Weston W50 Ilkley Harriers AC
David White M50 Kilmarnock Harrier & Athletic Club
Robert White M40 Buxton AC
Gavin Whiteside M40 Highland Hill Runners
John Whiteside M40 Barlick Fell Runners
Jo Wilcox W50 Helm Hill Runners
Finlay Wild MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Barry Wilkinson M50 Borrowdale Fell Runners
Garry Wilkinson M50 Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Victoria Wilkinson W40 Bingley Harriers & AC
Adrian WilliamsTwitterStrava M40 Eryri Harriers
Josh Williams MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
Samuel Williams-Duncan MSEN Dark Peak Fell Runners
James Williamson MSEN Clayton-le-Moors Harriers
Colin Wilson M50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Joan Wilson W50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
Stewart Wilson M50 Inverness Harriers
Tania Wilson W50 Buxton AC
Stephen WinterTwitterStrava M40 Shettleston Harriers
Nigel WoodTwitter M40 Helm Hill Runners
Rowan WoodFacebookInstagramStrava MSEN Lonsdale Fell Runners
Tony Wood MSEN Denbigh Harriers Running Club
James Woodman MSEN Pudsey & Bramley AC
Paul Woolhouse M40 Pennine Fell Runners
Helen Worboys W40 Lochaber Athletic Club
Steven Worsley M50 Inverness Harriers
Andrew Worster MSEN Todmorden Harriers
Jack Wright MSEN Ambleside AC
Jon Wright M40 Todmorden Harriers
Katie Wright WU23 Ambleside AC
Selwyn Wright M60 Ambleside AC
John Yells MSEN Lochaber Athletic Club
Allan Yeomans M50 Rossendale Harriers & AC
Mario Yeomans MSEN Cumberland Fell Runners
Daniel ZwikerAttackpointStrava MSEN Orienteering Galgenen

600 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest