SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Goatfell Race - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
David Allsop MV40 Arran Runners
Danny Allwood M  
Kevin Anderson MV40 Penicuik Harriers
Jamie Barrow M  
Grant Baxter MV40 Ochil Hill Runners
Tommy Begley MV40 IRVINE RUNNING CLUB
Edie Bishop F Carnethy Hill Running Club
Amanda Blackhall FV40 Lochaber AC
Andrew Blair M  
Steven BlairFacebookTwitter MV40 Kinross Road Runners
Michal Bochenek M  
Scott Bradley MV40  
Brian Brennan MV60 Westerlands CCC
Andy Briggs M Penicuik Harriers
Dave Brock MV50 Orion Harriers
Ian Brown MV60  
John Brown MV40 Keen Amateurs
Andy BryceFacebookStrava M Royal Marines Running Association
Gordon Bulloch MV40 Westerlands CCC
Christopher Butler M Westerlands CCC
Iain Cadogan MV40  
Gillian Cairns FV40 Penicuik Harriers
Ewan CameronStrava M Westerlands CCC
Paul Cates MV50 Orion Harriers
Alistair Christie M  
Ewan Clark M  
Gary Cockburn MV50  
Julie Cockburn F  
Fiona Comrie FV40 North Ayrshire
Sarah CordeauxInstagramStrava F Westerlands CCC
Norman Crankshaw MV40  
Jason Craven MV40 Rossendale H AC
Ruth Crewe F Westerlands CCC
Ross Cruickshanks M Shettleston Harriers
Sara Cudahy FV40 Dunoon Hill Runners
Jan DawsonFacebook FV40 Penicuik Harriers
Miguel Delgado SilleroStrava M  
David Dickson MV60 Westerlands CCC
Mark Dillon M Orion Harriers
George Doubleday M  
George Douglas MV50 Westerlands CCC
Alex Drain MV60 Troon Tortoises
Ian Easton MV40 Westerlands CCC
Marie Entwistle FV40 Deeside Runners
Lynda Fenton F  
Allan Ferguson M  
Iain Ferguson MV40 Ayrodynamic tri club
Andrew Fielding M Ellesmere Port Running Club
Tom Finch M  
Bryan Fitzpatrick M Dunoon Hill Runners
Zoltan Fodor MV40 Orion Harriers
Lorna Fraser FV40 Ayr Seaforth Athletics Club
Ronald Fraser MV50 Dundee Road Runners
Del Gallacher MV50  
Sarah Gallacher FV50  
Vanessa Gallacher F  
Victoria Gallacher F  
Douglas Gardiner MV40  
Julie Gardner FV50 Macclesfield Harriers
Alix Geyer F Campbeltown running club
Dan Gilbert MV40 Horwich RMI Harriers
Sam Gillies M  
Colin Glencorse MV40 Kilmarnock Harriers & AC
Corinna Goeckeritz F Arran Fell Runners
John Good MV50  
Gregor Gorjanc M Penicuik Harriers
Peter Grassl MV40  
Michael Greens M Penicuik Harriers
Fiona Greig F  
Tristan Hamade MV40  
James Hamilton MV50 Lochaber AC
Russell Hamilton MV40  
Stuart Hawthorne MV40 Ayrodynamic tri club
Danny Head M  
Gavin Henderson M  
Katie Henderson FV40 Deeside Runners
Philip Hindmarsh MV50 Stocksfield Striders
Ken Hogge MV40  
Craig Horsburgh M Orion Harriers
Brian HowiePower of 10 MV60 Carnethy Hill Running Club
Jamie Howie MV40 Bellahouston Road Runners
Rachel Hunt F  
Graeme Hyett M Inverclyde AC
Margo James FV50 Westerlands CCC
Ewan Jamieson M  
Simon Johnson MV50 Ochil Hill Runners
Mathew Johnstine M  
Graeme Johnston M  
Davie Jones MV40 Ayr Seaforth Athletics Club
Angus Kay MV50 Lochtayside
Alistair Kean MV50  
James Kean MV50  
Sadie KempFacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10LinkedIn FV40 Penicuik Harriers
Donald Kerridge MV50 Deeside Runners
Jane Kerridge FV60 Deeside Runners
Allan Lamont M  
Donald Lamont M Lochaber AC
Ciara Largey F Lochaber AC
John Lavelle MV50 Rossendale harriers a.c
Andrew Lee MV40 Rossendale H AC
Karen Lindsay-Smith FV40  
Chris Lorimer M  
Ryan Lorimer M  
Niall Alisdair MacBeath MV50 Lochaber AC
Brian Macdonald MV40 Lochaber AC
Steve Macdonald M Lochaber AC
Isla Mackay F Lochaber AC
Simon Mackay M Westerlands CCC
Sarah Mackenzie F Lochaber AC
Robert Maclean MV50  
Richard Macleod M Lochaber AC
Bryan Magee MV40 Larne AC
Catherine Magill F Hunters Bog Trotters
Stephen Maher MV40 North Ayrshire
Craig MalcolmsonFacebook MV50 Dumfries RC
Alex Maughan M  
Andrew McCallStravaPower of 10 M Greenock Glenpark Harriers
Alasdair McCallum MV50 North Ayrshire
Andrew McCormick MV40 Portobello Running Club
Ailsa Mccrae FV40  
Charlie McCulloch M Gala Harriers
Kenny McDonald MV40 Bellahouston Road Runners
Abbie Mckelvie F  
Christopher McKiddieTwitter M Westerlands CCC
Graham McLellan MV40 Annan district athletic club
Hannah McLellan F  
Karen McMillan FV40 Ayr Seaforth Athletics Club
Andy McNamara MV40 Arran Fell Runners
Andy Mcnaughton MV50 Ron's runners
Matthew McNulty M  
Jim Mcwhinnie MV50  
Mike Mellor MV50 Arran Runners
Craig Miller M  
Douglas Milligan MV70 Solway Running club
Andy Munro MV40 Giffnock North
Craig Murphy MV50 girvan AAC
David Nairn MV40  
Tom Nichol M Arran Runners
Stephen NisbetInstagram M North Ayrshire
Lucie Noakes F Dunoon Hill Runners
Anne Noble FV50 Troon Tortoises
Peter Nuttall MV50 Rossendale harriers a c
Tom Owens M  
Nicholas Parker MV40 Garscube Harriers
Sarah Petrie FV40  
Colin Porter MV40 Giffnock North
Stuart Pringle M Deeside Runners
John Quinn MV50 Westerlands CCC
Angela Reid FV40 North Ayrshire
Helen Rennard F Lochaber AC
Heledd Rheinallt F  
Matthew Richardson M  
Colin Robertson MV50  
Arthur Rodman MV60  
Elaine Rose-Fleuriot FV50 Pennine
Susan-Jane Ross FV50 Lochaber AC
Jennifer Ruddick F Westerlands CCC
Mark Russell MV40  
Graeme Seggie MV40  
Katharine Sims F Dunoon Hill Runners
Alan Smith MV50 Deeside Runners
Bruce SmithTwitterStrava MV50 Carnethy Hill Running Club
Jon SmithFacebook MV40 Arran Fell Runners
Jill Smylie F Giffnock North
Thomas Street MV40 North Ayrshire
Mark Sutherland MV40 Giffnock North
Jaki Tout FV50  
Joshua Tremblay M  
Ronald Turner MV50 Rossendale harriers a c
Chris UpsonFacebookTwitterStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+ MV50 Westerlands CCC
William Murdo Urquhart MV50  
Leigh Verdot F Kinross Road Runners
John Vinson MV40  
Michael Waddington MV40 Stewarton Ultra Runners
Andrew Walsh MV50  
Juliette Walsh FV40  
David Weatherhead MV40  
James Weaver MV60 Midland Masters Athletic Club
Ewan Welsh MV50 Ilkley Harriers
Robert White MV40  
Mark Whitelaw MV40 Annan district athletic club
Ben Whitham MV40  
Malcolm Wilkinson M  
Michelle Williamson F Arran Fell Runners
Alison WilsonStrava FV50  
Rob Wilson MV40 Penicuik Harriers
Ian Wolfendale MV50 Pennine
Zoe Woodward FV50 Orion Harriers
John Yells M Lochaber AC
George Young MV50  
Scott Young M  

191 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest