SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




LAMM - SPORTident Scottish Mountain Marathon - Entry List

Entry List Options
Elite   A   B   C   D   Score
B
Team Member 1 No. Team Member 2 No. Class Combined Ages Club/Team
Guy Andrews 1 Alasdair Morrison 0 M 82  
Rachel Ashwell 1 Thomas Simpson 0 MIX 56 Rachel & Tom
Jonathan Aylward 31 Kate Boobyer 7 MIXV 101  
Adrian Baker 0 Thomas Feakins 0 M 88 Silent Retreat
Mark Baugh 0 Grant Baxter 0 M 91 Ochil Hill Runners
Michael Bott 0 Arron Baxter 0 M 65 Metro Aberdeen
Andy Brook-Dobson 0 Matt Kiddle 0 M 86  
Nicholas BrownFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest 4 Tim Norwood 4 M 80 Corstorphine AAC
Rowena BrowneFacebook 7 Karen Nash 7 FV 113 SROC
Mark Chambers 0 Emma HolgateFacebook 1 MIX 61 Nevis Cycles - We lost our bikes on the boat
Auren Clarke 0 Tom ElliotteStrava 0 M 55 Carnethy
Nicky Conway 0 Stuart Ashworth 0 M 91  
Jess Creber 0 Laura McAuley 2 F 71  
Pete Curtis 1 John Busby 0 M 64 Carnethy
Naomi Dodds 2 James Greig 2 MIX 57  
Joe Farnell 1 Hazel Farnell 1 MIX 63 Totley AC
Graeme Fletcher 5 Fiona Carver 0 MIXV 115 Corstorphine AAC
Nick GallavinFacebookStrava 0 Stephen Jefferson 0 M 91  
Alan Gilkison 0 Richard Lang 2 MV 98  
Lucy Greenhill 2 Lizzie Rose 0 F 80  
Kristofer Hallgren 1 Martin Nilsson 1 M 75 Dorrstopp
Mark HartreeFacebookStravaLinkedIn 1 Jeff Roberts 1 M 85 Carnethy HRC
Katie Henderson 1 Samantha Rendall 0 F 82 Deeside Divas
Robert Hurford 0 Iain McGurgan 0 M 57  
William Hutton 0 Michael Paton 0 M 52  
Nicola Jackson 3 Alasdair Donnelly 3 MIX 61 Nally
Adam Johnson 0 Ruari Miller 0 M 79 Team na Hearadh
Andrew Lambe 1 Lucia Minto 1 MIX 82  
Andrew Latham 0 Seamus O'BoyleStrava 0 M 61 The Puntineers
Jake Lodge 1 Harold Yarrow 0 M 53 You've been Fanta'd
Gavin MacMillan 0 Richard Macleod 0 M 62 Lochaber Athletic Club
Tom Matthew 6 Joe Murphy 1 MV 99 SROC
Alasdair McCallum 6 Tommy Begley 6 MV 101 Ayrshire Tatties
Andrew McCrae 0 Alice McCrae 0 MIX 76 Aberfeldy Hill Runners
Ben Murphy 0 Jennie Glass 0 MIX 41  
Mark Neilly 0 Katherine Neilly 0 MIX 51  
Mike NolanFacebookStrava 3 Julia Nolan 5 MIXV 100 Dark Peak Fell Runners
Paul Orton 3 Ian Haigh 0 MV 97  
Gary Padbury 0 Stephen BurrInstagram 0 M 62 Fathers against Sanity
Peter Phillips 0 Philip Bassindale 0 M 55  
Jo Polak 2 Jen O'Brien 0 F 99  
Martin Potter 2 Jeremy Lazell 0 MV 96 Glam-arathoners
Mark Potts 4 Spencer Sheldon 4 M 91  
Elsie Riley 3 Claire Hopkins 0 F 75 Edinburgh Mountaineering Club
Madeline RobinsonFacebook 2 Michelle Hetherington 3 F 77  
Dale Rodgers 2 Alan Maloney 1 M 89  
James Roff 0 Drew Crichton 0 M 89  
Nigel ShekletonFacebook 0 Andrew Wilson 0 M 62 Carnethy
Jon ShepherdFacebookStrava 2 John Hitchen 2 MV 97 Highland Hillrunners
Bob SheridanFacebookStrava 3 Dave Croll 0 MV 106 Deeside duo
Chris Smith 0 Desmond ThorpeFacebookTwitterStrava 0 MV 99 London Calling
Stephen Smithies 1 Caroline Harding 0 MIXV 95  
Chris Steele 2 Edward Hillier 0 M 93  
Frodo Stickel 2 Alan Blanchflower 2 M 66 Wessex Mountaineering Club
Malcolm Streeton 6 Liz Tier 5 MIXV 100  
Joel Sylvester 1 Duncan Davis 2 MV 100 Carnethy
Chris Thorpe 0 Dawn Anderson 0 MIX 83  
Christopher VardyFacebookTwitter 3 Jonathan Vardy 1 M 83  
Thomas Vasepuru 0 Lee Preston 0 M 61 Ochil Hill Runners
Ben Warrick 4 Alex Cross 0 MIX 79  
Mike Westwood 0 Richard Price 1 M 87 DBH
Tim Wilbraham 4 Nick Galpin 4 M 75 Sleep deprived
Claire Wilshaw 0 Lisa Ferrero 1 F 71  
Mark Zirbser 1 Charles Barwick 0 MV 94  

64 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest