SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Aonach Mor Uphill 2017 (New Year) - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Club
1 Morgane ArtachoFacebookTwitter F Cairngorm Runners
2 Andrew BarrAttackpoint M Forres Harriers
3 Kathryn Barr F Forres Harriers
4 Nick Barr MV50 Forres Harriers
5 Andrew Barrington M Lochaber Athletic Club
6 Laura Barrington F  
7 Owen Bass MV50 Deeside Runners
8 Alexandra Berry F Westerlands Cross Country Club
9 Amanda Blackhall FV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
10 Jack Bloodworth M Ochil Hill Runners
11 Karin Bloodworth F Ochil Hill Runners
12 Euan Boyd M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
13 Emma Britton F Lochaber Athletic Club
14 Carol Brogan F Manx Fell Runners
15 Neil Brogan M Manx Fell Runners
16 Andy BryceFacebookStrava M Royal Navy Athletics Club
17 Brian Campbell MV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
18 Klara Campbell FV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
19 Beth Cant F Lochaber Athletic Club
20 Robbie Cant MV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
21 Ritchie Collins MV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
22 John Cooper M Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
23 Sonia Cooper F  
24 Stuart Crutchfield M Lochaber Athletic Club
25 Gregor Davidson M Lochaber Athletic Club
26 Adrian Davis MV50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
27 Arlene DitchfieldFacebook FV40  
28 James Ditchfield MV40 Oban Mountain Goats
29 George Douglas MV50 Westerlands Cross Country Club
30 James Dryden M  
31 Jimmy Dryden MV50 Highland Hill Runners
32 Alison Du Plessis F JogScotland Lochaber
33 Christoff Du Plessis M Lochaber Athletic Club
34 Lieze Du Plessis F  
35 Davy Duncan MV60 Ochil Hill Runners
36 Damian Forster MV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
37 Katy Forster FV40 Lochtayside
38 Nicola ForsterFacebook FV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
39 Steven Forteith M  
40 Jon Gay MV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
41 Charles George M  
42 Damian Gielty M  
43 Shane Gielty M Antwerp Harriers
44 Manuel Gorman MV40 Westerlands Cross Country Club
45 Steven Gregg M Highland Hill Runners
46 Scott Grosdanoff M Highland Hill Runners
47 Katie HallFacebookTwitterInstagram F  
48 Pamela Hamilton FV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
49 Amanda Henderson FV50  
50 John Hepburn MV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
51 Sarah Hodgkinson F Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club
52 Ailie Howat F Lochaber Athletic Club
53 Alison Johnston FV50 Hunters Bog Trotters
54 Graham KellyFacebookTwitter MV40 Westerlands Cross Country Club
55 Peter Kennedy MV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
56 Aileen Kitson FV60 Lochaber Athletic Club
57 Hugh Kitson MV60  
58 Paula Laidler F Blyth Running Club
59 Donald LamontFacebook M Lochaber Athletic Club
60 Phil Lee MV40  
61 Victoria Lee FV40  
62 Niall Alisdair MacBeath MV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
63 Arlene MacDiarmid FV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
64 Iain Macdonald MV50 Forres Harriers
65 Liam Macdonald M Lochaber Athletic Club
66 William MacDonald MV60 Lochaber Athletic Club
67 Ryan MacKenzie MV40 Highland Hill Runners
68 Barrie MacKinnon M Lochaber Athletic Club
69 Vikki MacKinnon FV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
70 Hugh MacKintosh MV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
71 Robert Maclean MV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
72 Gavin MacMillan M Lochaber Athletic Club
73 Rachael Macpherson F Lochaber Athletic Club
74 Andrew MacRae MV40 Inverness Harriers
75 Stuart MalcolmFacebookTwitter MV40 Highland Hill Runners
76 Iain Manson M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
77 Gordon Mccaffrey MV60 Westerlands Cross Country Club
78 Ronnie McGavock MV50 Bellahouston Road Runners
79 Russell McGavock M  
80 Marie MeldrumFacebookInstagramStrava FV40 Lochaber Athletic Club
81 John Moffat MV50 Highland Hill Runners
82 Steven Moir M  
83 Alastair Morton M  
84 Philip Mowbray MV40 Hunters Bog Trotters
85 Graham Munro MV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
86 Joanna Ness FV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
87 Michael O'Donnell M Inverness Harriers
88 Alex Oliver MV40 Musselburgh and District Athletics Club
89 David Oliver MV50 Deeside Runners
90 Jane Oliver FV50 Deeside Runners
91 Brenda Paul FV40 Westerlands Cross Country Club
92 Philip Paulus M  
93 Emma Pearce FV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
94 Alex Rennie MV40 Fusion Triathlon Club
95 Fionna RossTwitter F  
96 Susan-Jane Ross FV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
97 Marcus Scott M Lochaber Athletic Club
98 Trevor Shaw MV50 Lochtayside
99 Geoff Simpson MV50 Hunters Bog Trotters
100 Laura Simpson F Lochaber Athletic Club
101 Keith Sivell M  
102 Rachel Spencer F No club
103 Clare Stansfield F Central Athletics Club
104 Duncan Strachan M No club
105 Ian Strachan MV60 No club
106 Jamie Strachan M Thame Runners
107 Paul Stuart MV40  
108 Ewan Taylor M Army
109 James Thompson MV40  
110 Katharine Tighe FV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
111 Mick Tighe MV60 Lochaber Athletic Club
112 Steven Traill M Lochaber Athletic Club
113 Claire Marie Treasurer F  
114 Judith Turner FV40 Falkland Trail Runners
115 John Urquhart MV50 Keith & District AAC
116 Alistair Walker M Deeside Runners
117 Lisette Walter F Lochaber Athletic Club
118 Neil Waslidge MV50 Lochaber Athletic Club
119 Dan Watson MV40 Lochtayside
120 Jonathan Weir MV40  
121 Colin Wilson MV50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
122 Joan Wilson FV50 Lomond Hill Runners & AAC
123 Stewart Wilson MV50 Inverness Harriers
124 Steven Worsley MV50 Inverness Harriers
126 Shaun Cumming M  

125 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest