SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Kennet & Avon Canal 145 Mile Race 2018 | Bristol - London - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Name Class Club
Nicole AtkinsonFacebook F42 Ilkeston Running Club
James Bennett M27 100 Marathon Club
Javed Bhatti M54 Trail Running Association
Mark Bissett M52 Gordonian's Running Club
Matthew Blackburn M32  
Edward Blakey M43  
Simon BowringTwitterInstagram M44 Springfield Striders RC
Phil BradburnInstagram M43 Serpentine RC
Keith BurgeTwitter M54  
Ian Cooper M53 Ilkeston Running Club
Mark Coutts M45 Saffron Striders RC
Jan Davies F49  
Andi Dunn M49  
Chris EdmondsFacebookTwitter M57  
Miles James Ellis M50  
Rolando EspinaFacebook M44 Dub Running Club
Natasha FaridFacebookTwitter F41 Les Croupiers
Mark Farthing M49  
Nick Ford M60 100 Marathon Club
Ian HammettTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 M39 Bedford Harriers AC
Mich Hardie M47 Portsmouth Joggers
Anna Hatton F45 100 Marathon Club
Kate Hayden F47 Yeovil Town RRC
Lin Holley F56 Trail Running Association
Martin Ilott M54 Datchet Dashers
Jeremy Isaac M45 100 Marathon Club
Andy Ives M60 Trail Running Association
Rhys Jenkins M30  
Peter Johnson M64 Trail Running Association
Philip JonesFacebook M41 Shropshire Shufflers
Omar KhanStrava M39  
Ian Kittle M53  
Tim Lambert M37  
Tim Landon M43  
Gin Lawson F51 Sudbury Joggers
Anto LeeStrava M46  
Robert Lovegrove M63 Badgers
Jakub MarečekLinkedIn M34  
Iain McCready M47 Sandhurst Joggers
Fiona McNelis F44 100 Marathon Club
Louise McwilliamsTwitter F46  
Emily Mills F33  
Andy PerssonFacebookTwitterStrava M53 Southville Running Club
Derren Peters M44  
Helen Pike F45 Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club
Richard PomeroyFacebookTwitterStrava M53 Trail Running Association
Fabio Rizzo Cascio M37 Orion Harriers
Allan RumblesTwitter M50 South London Harriers
Grahame Shaddick M52  
Wendy Shaw F40 Reading Joggers
Stuart Shipley M60 Chesapeake Road Runners
Horace Shuriah M49 Haverhill Running Club
Patrick Simpson M42 Kingfisher Harriers
Philip SmithTwitter M51 City Of Salisbury AC & RC
Chris Spurling M42  
Andy Stewart M50  
Bruce Storrie M43  
Darren Strachan M43  
David Stuart M37  
Pete Summers M51 Handy Cross Runners
Nathan Taylor M42  
Rob ThielemansFacebookInstagram M37  
Georgina Townsend F29 100 Marathon Club
Rod Viggers M43  
Lee Wallington M38  
Darren WardInstagramLinkedIn M45  
Michael Wiggins M41 Clapham Pioneers
Carl ZalekFacebookTwitterStrava M38 Corsham Running Club

68 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest