SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




Highland Fling Race - Entry List

Entry List Options
Entry List
Participant No. Name Class Club/Team
1 Willem Aangeenbrug MV40 Thedutchnomountainscommando
2 Jamie Aarons F  
3 Yvonne Abson FV40  
4 Andrew Adams MV50 Long Distance Walkers Association
5 Nicola Adams-Hendry FV40 Garscube Harriers
6 David Alexander MV40 Harmeny Athletic Club
7 Sara Al-Kadhimi F  
8 Claire AllanFacebook FV40 Stonehaven running club
9 Sarah Allen F Notts women runners
10 Aisling Allum F  
11 Robin Almond M Team teacake
12 Angus Alston MV50  
13 Colin J AndersonFacebookTwitterStrava MV40  
14 Duncan Anderson MV40 Bracknell Forest Runners
15 Fiona Anderson FV40 n/a
16 James Anderson M  
17 Neil Anderson MV50 Linlithgow AC
18 Dave AndrewsStrava MV40 Metro aberdeen running club
19 Kirsty Archbold FV50 JogScotland Kelty
20 Matthew ArmstrongFacebookStrava MV40 Hyde Park Harrier
21 Andrew ArthurStrava MV40  
22 Graham Arthur MV70 Highland Hill Runners
23 Sarah Attwood F York knavesmires harriers
24 Stuart Austin MV40 Greenock Glenpark Harriers
25 Louise AylingTwitter FV40 Wimbledon Windmilers
26 Kevin Baird M Westerlands cross country club
27 Gergely Bajzath M  
28 Svein-Erik Bakke MV50 SK Rye/DULK
29 Kevin BanksTwitterInstagramStrava M  
30 Richard BannisterFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M Deeside / Get Active Running
31 Ross Barnes M  
32 Colin Barnett M Orkney runners
33 Nicholas BarnettInstagram M  
34 Bob Barron MV40 deveron harriers
35 Dwayne Batt M Metro Aberdeen Running Club
36 Karl Baxter MV50 Ashington Hirst Running Club
37 Rebecca BealeFacebookInstagramStravaPower of 10 FV40 Helensburgh AAC
38 Robert Beaton MV40  
39 Craig Beattie M Dundee Road Runners
40 Greg BeattieStrava MV40  
41 Steven Beattie M  
42 Finley Becks-Phelps M Flying Falgors
43 Johan Belfrage MV40 Dundee Roadrunners
44 Craig Bell MV50  
45 Martin Bell MV40 Fife AC
46 Pat Bennett FV50  
47 Paulius Berenis MV40  
48 Joe Berney MV50 Croghan AC
49 Sebastien Betouret MV40  
50 David BetteleyFacebookStrava MV40  
51 Greg BeveridgeInstagramStrava M  
52 Ross Beveridge M None
53 Jan Bienkowski M Giffnock North AAC
54 Mary Sharon Biggins FV40  
55 Marc Bingham MV40 Stewarton Ultra Runners
56 Jane Binnie FV60 Wee County Harriers
57 Patrick Bird MV50  
58 Virginia Bird FV50  
59 William BishopFacebookStrava MV50  
60 Charlotte Black FV40 Shetland AAC
61 Vivian Black FV40  
62 Jacob Blanc M Carnethy
63 Kate Bloomfield FV40  
64 Kevin BloyFacebook MV50 Ayr Seaforth
65 Richard BondFacebook MV40  
66 Norma BoneFacebookTwitter FV60 Harmeny Athletic Club
67 Romain Borgeal M DUNDEE HAWKHILL HARRIERS
68 Kris Bovens F  
69 Lotty Bradford F Smiley Paces
70 Robert Bradley M  
71 Gemma Bragg F Centurion Ultra Team
72 Dennis BrandrickTwitterInstagramPower of 10 M 26.2 Road Runners Club
73 Torunn Paulsen Brandt FV50 SK Rye/DULK
74 David Bresnahan M  
75 Matt BridgestockTwitterStrava MV40 Lomond Mountaineering Club
76 Charles Brister M  
77 Paul Broad M Clydesdale Harriera
78 Laura Broatch F Dumfries running club
79 Roderick BrownFacebookTwitter MV50  
80 Steven Brown MV50  
81 Tracey Brown FV50  
82 Kevin Bruce M  
83 Andy BryceFacebookStrava M Royal Marines Running Association
84 Alexander BuchanFacebook MV40 Banchory Running Club
85 Kenneth Buchanan MV40 Highland Hill Runners
86 Roy Buchanan MV40 Portobello running club
87 Jean-Marie Burel MV40  
88 Xabier BurgosFacebook M  
89 Linsey Burnett F Arbroath Footers
90 Mary Jane Burnett FV40  
91 Seona Burnett FV40 Harmeny AC
92 Christopher Burns MV50 Penicuik Harriers
93 David Burns MV50 Dumfries Running Club
94 Gary Burns MV40  
95 Garry Burton MV40 Orkney Athletics Club
96 Danny ByrneInstagram M Wee county harriers
97 Anthony Cahill M  
98 Colin Calder MV50  
99 Fiona Calder FV40  
100 Alison Caldwell F Clapham Chasers
101 Christine Caldwell FV40 Wee County Harriers
102 Euan Caldwell M  
103 Larry Callary MV40 North West Glasgow Running Network
104 Billy Calman MV50  
105 Stuart Cameron MV40 Nova Scotia Trail Runners
106 Donald Campbell M  
107 Graeme Campbell MV50 Inverness Harriers
108 Martin Campbell MV40  
109 Paul Campbell M Harmeny AC
110 Gillian Cardno-Strachan FV40 fraserburgh running club
111 Allan Carr MV40 Dumbarton AAC
112 Laurie Carruthers F Perth Road Runners
113 Jan Carstens MV40  
114 Gemma Carter F Serpentine RC
115 Gus Cassie M  
116 Alexander Chalmers MV50 Garscube harriers
117 George Chalmers MV50  
118 Tim ChapmanFacebookTwitter MV40 TT Racers
119 Toby ChapmanInstagramStravaPower of 10 M Bournemouth AC
120 Loïc Chausse MV40 coten'trail
121 Lesley Cheyne F Stonehaven Running Club
122 Fraser ChristieStrava MV40  
123 Mike ChurchyardFacebookTwitter MV50 Heathfield Road Runners
124 Tony Clapham MV50 Barton & District AC
125 Euan ClarkFacebookTwitterStrava MV40  
126 Neil Clark MV50 None
127 Craig Clarke MV50 North West Glasgow Running Network
128 Richard Cleary MV50 Dundee Road Runners
129 Heather Clement FV40  
130 Hilary ClintonInstagram FV40 cairngorm runners
131 Alex CoakleyFacebook M Carnethy
132 Ashley CoatesTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 South Cheshire Harriers
133 Thomas Coe M Badtri
134 Andrew Coleman MV50  
135 David Collings M  
136 Chris CollinsTwitter M East Antrim Harriers
137 Iain Collins MV40 Glasgow South Road Runners
138 Paul Collins MV50 Garscube Harriers
139 Gary Connolly MV50  
140 Gillian Connolly FV40  
141 John Connolly MV40 Pyllon Racing
142 Scott ConnorFacebook MV50 Perth Road Runners
143 Caroline Cook FV50  
144 Crispian Cook MV50  
145 Gary Cook MV40 Tinto Hill Runners
146 Liz Cook FV40  
147 Lyndon CooperTwitter M  
148 Alan CormackFacebook MV50 Cosmic Hillbashers
149 Andrew CorriganStrava MV50 Lothian Running Club
150 Emilio CosimoTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV40 Springburn Harriers
151 Stephen Cotterill MV50  
152 Andrew Coull MV40 Carnethy HRC
153 Philip Coupar MV40  
154 Philip Coutts MV50  
155 David CowanFacebook MV50  
156 Kirsten CowlingFacebook FV50  
157 Tim CoxFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Bexhill Runners & Triathletes
158 Kevin Craig MV40  
159 Alan Crawford MV40  
160 Gillian Creedican F  
161 Dawn CuinuFacebookStrava FV50  
162 Laurence CuinuFacebookStrava MV50  
163 Graeme Cumming MV50 Cosmic Hillbashers
164 Deborah Curle FV50  
165 Joanne Curran FV40 BARF
166 John CurranStrava MV50  
167 Lee Curtis MV40 Dunbar Running Club
168 Alison Cutts FV50  
169 Riccardo Dacquino M  
170 Elizabeth Dallyn FV40  
171 John Dalzell MV40 Birchfield Harriers
172 Richard Darroch MV40 Pyllon Racing
173 Angela Davidson FV40  
174 Lynsey Davidson F  
175 Christine Davies FV50 Arbroath Footers Running Club
176 Brian Davis MV40 Orkney Athletic Club
177 Matthias Davis M UKRunChat
178 Zoe Davis F UKRunChat
179 Jan DawsonFacebook FV40 Penicuik Harriers
180 John Dawson MV50  
181 Mark Dawson MV50 Penicuik Harriers
182 Nicola Dawson F  
183 Tim Day M  
184 Martin DeansFacebookStrava MV40  
185 Dave Deason MV50 Dallam
186 Lillian Deegan FV40  
187 Kristian Dela Cour MV40 Wee county Harriers
188 Jody Dempster FV40 Dumfries running club
189 Scott Denny M  
190 Jennifer Dick FV40  
191 Paul Dickson MV40 Strathaven Striders
192 Sharon Dickson FV40 Bexhill Runners and Triathletes
193 Martin Dillon MV40 Jog Scotland
194 Paula Dimond FV40  
195 Jen Dixon FV40  
196 Colin Dobbie M  
197 Thomas Dobbing M Durham Fell Runners
198 Alan DoigFacebook MV50  
199 Iain Donaldson MV40 Falkland Trail Runners
200 Ian Dorey MV50  
201 Wilson DornanFacebookInstagramStrava MV40  
202 Craig DouglasStrava MV40  
203 George Douglas MV50 Westerlands
204 Jane Douglas FV40  
205 Rosie Doull F  
206 Neil Douthwaite MV40 Crook a.c
207 David Downey MV50 Dunblane Runners
208 Tim Doyle MV50 Penicuik Harriers
209 Alan Drake MV40 Ex Royal Marines Runners
210 Allan DunbarFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Penicuik Harriers
211 Lindsay Duncan FV40 Stonehaven Running Club
212 Nicola Duncan F Carnethy
213 Stephen Dunlop M  
214 Christopher Dunne MV40  
215 Jim Dunstan MV50 Leven Las Vegas
216 Colin Dyer MV40  
217 Colin Dyer M  
218 Mary Edgerton FV50 Pennine fell runners
219 Mariana Edvinsson FV40  
220 Martin Egan MV50  
221 Chris Elliott MV40 ARBROATH FOOTERS
222 Jon Ellis M Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC
223 Chris EllisonFacebook MV40 Cairngorm Runners
224 James Elson M Centurion Ultra Team
225 Christopher Emmerson M  
226 Okke Engelsma MV50  
227 Colleen ErenFacebookTwitter F None
228 Thomas Eriksen M  
229 Angus Evans MV40  
230 Peter Ewart M  
231 David FarmerFacebookStrava M  
232 Declan Faulkner MV40 Knockmany Runners
233 Michael Feeney M  
234 Colin Fell MV50 Northern fells running club
235 Robert Ferguson MV40 Stirling Triathlon Club
236 Si Ferguson MV40 BMF Dunfermline
237 Geraldine Fillos F  
238 Charlotte Finch FV40 Dundee road runners
239 Clark Findlay MV50  
240 Derek FishTwitterInstagram MV40 Carnegie Harriers
241 Jason Fisher MV50  
242 Michael Flanagan MV50  
243 Laura Fleming F  
244 Andrew FletcherTwitterStrava MV40 Mow Cop Runners
245 Chris Foote M  
246 Alan Forbes MV50 Unaffiliated
247 Paul Forder MV40 Ultra Dafties
248 Patric Fornemyr MV40 Umara Sports Club
249 Paul FosterFacebookTwitter M Carnegie Harriers
250 Tina Fowler FV50 Arbroath Footers
251 Mairi Fox F  
252 Chiara Franzosi F  
253 Caroline Fraser FV40  
254 Joanne (Jo) FraserTwitterInstagram FV40  
255 Colin Gagen MV50  
256 Michael Gale M  
257 Gavin Gall MV40 ATHelite
258 Lorna Gall FV40 ATHelite
259 Alison Gallacher FV40 Dumbarton AAC
260 Andrew GallacherStrava MV40  
261 Tony Gallagher MV50 Falkland trail runners
262 Linda Garratty FV40 Lothian Running Club
263 Lynn Gatherer F Highland Hill Runners
264 Antony Gatley MV40 Methley Striders
265 Matthew Gemmell MV50 none
266 Ben Gibson M  
267 Billy Gibson MV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
268 David Gibson MV40  
269 Derek Gibson MV50  
270 Fiona Gibson FV40 Dundee Hawkhill Harriers
271 Neal GibsonFacebook MV40 Giffnock North
272 Stephen Gibson M Derwent valley trail runners
273 Emma Giles F Derwent Valley Trail Runners
274 Kevin Gill MV50 Greenock glenpark harriers
275 David GilmoreTwitterInstagramStrava M Fraserburgh Running Club
276 Kirsty Gladwell FV40  
277 Chris GolightlyStrava MV40 Three witches running club
278 Andrew Goodwin MV50  
279 Charles GordonTwitter MV40 Garscube Harriers
280 David GowFacebook M Team Pyllon
281 Caroline GrahamTwitterStrava F Swaledale runners
282 Thomas Graham MV40  
283 Allan Grant MV60  
284 Michael Grant M Hunters Bog Trotters
285 Peter Grant MV40 ADAC
286 Alasdair Gray MV50  
287 Martin Gray MV40  
288 Thomas GrayStrava M  
289 Dessie Green M BARF
290 Simon GreenTwitter M Team Accelerate
291 Roger Greenaway MV60 Central AC
292 Bran Greene MV40  
293 Gavin Greene MV40  
294 John Greer M  
295 Kyle GreigStrava M Metro Aberdeen
296 Ross Grieve MV50 Improve My Running
297 Michael Gudgeon MV40 Pitreavie AAC
298 Colin Gunning MV40 None
299 Zsuzsanna Gyorffy F  
300 Bridget Halewood FV50  
301 Lesley Halstead FV40 Carnegie Harriers
302 John HamerFacebook MV50 Westerlands CCC
303 John HamillFacebook MV40 DAAC
304 Amanda HamiltonFacebookTwitter FV40 Dunblane Runners
305 David HamiltonFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50 Teampyllon
306 Scott HamiltonFacebook M Flying Falgors
307 Robert HamlinStrava M Westerlands CCC
308 John Hammond M Carnethy
309 Paul Hammond M Falkland Trail Runners
310 David Hanna M Carnethy Hill Racing Club
311 Andrew Hannah MV40  
312 Edward Hargan M  
313 Peter HarknessStrava MV40 Lothian RC
314 Susie Harley FV40 Falkland trail runners
315 Christopher Harris M  
316 Gavin Harris M Deveron Harriers
317 Ian Harrison MV40  
318 Katherine Harrison F  
319 Chris HarronFacebook MV40  
320 Jimmy Hartwell MV50  
321 Catriona HastieFacebookTwitter F  
322 Kate Hastings F Totley Ac
323 David HatfieldInstagramStrava M  
324 Charlotte Heath F Westerlands
325 Richard Heath MV40  
326 Jan HenckensTwitterInstagramStrava M  
327 Ross Henderson M Racefitness
328 Scott Henderson M Carnethy
329 Richard HenryFacebookInstagramStrava M DH Runners
330 Robert HenryStrava MV40 Musselburgh and District AC
331 Iain Hepburn M  
332 Olivia Hetreed FV50 Egdon Heath Harriers
333 Calum HillFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M  
334 Gordon HillFacebook MV70 Kirkcudbright Running Club
335 Keith Hill MV40 KESWICK AC
336 Georgina Hinton-LewisFacebookInstagram F SUMMIT CRAZY
337 Alistair HodgettStrava MV40  
338 David Hodgson MV50 Elswick Harriers
339 Sven Hoekstra M  
340 Rob Hoey MV50  
341 Tony HollandFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 North York Moors / LETS RUN
342 Michael HollidayTwitterInstagram M DH Runners
343 Max Holloway M  
344 Stacey HollowayTwitterInstagramStrava F  
345 Ben Hopkin MV40  
346 Mike Hoppe MV40 Haddington
347 John Horne MV50 Northern Fells Running Club
348 Paul Horrocks M  
349 Gill Houlsby F  
350 Gary HouseFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava M RUNSTRONG / Mountain Fuel
351 Bill Howard MV60  
352 David HoweFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV40 Lomond Hill Runners AAC
353 Gary Howe MV40 Fife ac
354 Graham Hoy MV40  
355 David Hudd MV40  
356 Keith HughesFacebook MV50 Thornlie Boys
357 Shane Hugill MV40  
358 Thomas Hugon M Orkney Runners
359 Phil Humphries MV50  
360 Amelia Hunt F Goyt Valley Striders
361 Paul HuntFacebookTwitterInstagram MV50 Goyt Valley Striders
362 Rachel Hunt F Glasgow Tri Club/Blackzone Coaching
363 Rosemary Hunter FV40  
364 Mark Hutchison M Airdrie Harriers
365 Doreen Huxley FV50  
366 Tim Hyatt MV50  
367 Jason Hyslop MV40  
368 Alex Innes MV50  
369 Angus Irvine M  
370 Gillian Irvine FV50 Westerlands CCC
371 Hilary Jackson FV50  
372 Ethan James M  
373 Simon JamesTwitter MV50  
374 Colin Jamieson M None
375 Dale Jamieson MV40  
376 Andrew JannettaInstagramStravaPower of 10 M PH Racing Club
377 Richard Jarvis MV50 Dallam R C
378 Andy Jay MV40 NA
379 Stephen Jefferson MV40  
380 Nicole Jefford FV40 Troon Tortoises
381 Michelle Jeffrey FV40  
382 Chris Jekiel MV40 Holme Pierrepont
383 Nicola JenningsTwitterInstagramStrava FV40 Trentham RC
384 Maree Jesson FV40  
385 Andy JohnsFacebookPower of 10 MV40 Kinross Road Runners
386 Paul Johnston MV40 Ellenborough ac
387 David Jones MV40  
388 Davie Jones MV40 Ayr Seaforth Athletics Club
389 Gareth Jones M  
390 Peter Jones MV40  
391 Paul Jordan MV40 Border Reivers
392 Andrew JumpFacebookStravaLinkedIn MV50 RunRecover.co.uk
393 Emiko Kawakami FV40  
394 Steven Kelliher M Army
395 Claire KellyInstagram F  
396 Martin KellyFacebookInstagram MV40  
397 Neill Kelly MV50  
398 Ruth Kelly FV50 Calderglen Harriers
399 Sadie KempFacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10LinkedIn FV40 Penicuik Harriers
400 Keith Kemsley MV50  
401 Alan Kennedy MV40 Glasgow triathlon club
402 Luke KennedyFacebookTwitterInstagram M Summit Crazy
403 Kim Kenny F Harmeny AC
404 Sinead KeoghFacebook F Castlegar AC
405 Alistair Kerr MV40  
406 John Kidd MV40 n/a
407 Matthew Kiddle M  
408 Mary Kiely FV50 Edinburgh AC
409 Tom KielyStrava MV40 Edinburgh AC
410 Jo KilkennyTwitter F Ambleside athletics
411 Jonathan Kilpatrick M  
412 David King MV40  
413 Mark King MV50 Newcastle AC
414 Gerry Kingston MV50 BARF
415 Robert Kinnaird MV40  
416 Neil Kirby M  
417 Michelle Kirkbright FV40 Lothian
418 Colin KnoxFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Wee Grumpy Runners
419 James KnoxStrava MV50  
420 Stefan Kozlowski M  
421 Harald Krogh MV40 Romerike ultraløperklubb
422 Andreas Kusch MV40 Rush Running
423 Ross Laing MV40  
424 Keith LambStrava MV40  
425 Andrew Lamont M Carnethy Hill Runners
426 Claire Larravide F Westerlands CCC
427 Richard Laucht M Portobello
428 Egle LaurinaityteStrava F Carnegie Harriers
429 Anthony Lavagnini MV40 coten'trail
430 Thomas Lavagnini M coten'trail
431 Robert LawsonInstagramStrava M  
432 Mark Le HurayStrava MV40 Metro Aberdeen Running Club
433 Yoann Lecauchois M coten'trail
434 Arron Leitch M PH racing club
435 Jean-Yves LenfantFacebook MV40  
436 Karen Leslie FV40  
437 Brendan LewisFacebookTwitter MV40  
438 Jason Lewis MV40  
439 John Lewis MV40  
440 Gavin Liddle MV40  
441 Jesper LidstromTwitterInstagramStrava M Waverley Harriers
442 Anders Lindell MV40 Romerike Ultraløperklubb
443 Alex Lister M  
444 Martin Little MV40  
445 Patricia Littlechild FV50 unattached
446 Robin Livingstone MV60 Perth Road Runners
447 Ashley Loader M Jarrow and Hebburn AC
448 Morag Logan F  
449 David Long MV40 none
450 Richie Longster MV40 Dunoon Hill Runners
451 Michael LucasInstagram M  
452 George LuptonFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Portobello Running Club
453 Alasdair Macdonald MV40  
454 Jacqueline MacDonald FV40  
455 Stuart Macdonald M  
456 Martin Macdougall MV40 Deveron Harriers
457 Billy MacFarlaneFacebook MV40  
458 Brian Macfarlane M  
459 Andrew MackayFacebookTwitterInstagram M  
460 Craig Mackay MV40 Harmeny Pentland Runners
461 Garry MackayFacebookTwitter MV40  
462 Iona MackayInstagram F Carnegie Harriers/Runrecover
463 Lynsay Mackay FV40  
464 Euan Macmillan MV40 Team Pyllon
465 David MacNeilTwitterInstagram M Dunfermline Cycling Club
466 Tam MacneillFacebook M  
467 Michael MacphersonInstagram M Fraserburgh running club
468 Scott MacphersonTwitter MV50 Forfar road Runners
469 Alastair MacSween MV40 Wee County Harriers
470 Miriam Maher FV40 Le Cheile
471 Gordon Thomas Main MV60 Nairn Road Runners
472 Christian Maleedy M  
473 Sylvain Malenfant MV40 Cotentrail
474 Gilly Marshall FV40 Penicuik Harriers
475 Steve Marshall M  
476 Adrian MartinStrava MV50 Ripon Runners
477 John Martin MV50  
478 Andrew MartindaleFacebook MV50 Northern Fells Running Club
479 Sean MasonFacebookTwitter MV40  
480 Colin MattinsonInstagramStrava MV40 Wenlock Tab
481 Jo Mattinson FV50  
482 Justin Maxwell M Beta Running / East Coast AC
483 Stuart Maxwell MV40 BARF NI
484 Sean Mc Donnell MV40 IMRA
485 Harry Mcalinden MV50 Jersey Spartan AC
486 Claire McArthur FV40  
487 John McBride MV60 BARF
488 Marina McCallum FV40  
489 Conor McCarthy MV40  
490 David McCauley MV40 Springburn Harriers
491 Billy Mcclean M  
492 Gillian McCollFacebook FV40  
493 Lori McCrae FV40 Penicuik Harriers
494 Jayne Mccroary F  
495 Ray McCurdy MV60 100 Marathon
496 Jacoline Mcdiarmid FV40 Huntly rinnin loons & quines
497 Kirsty McDonald FV40  
498 Paddy McDonald MV60 Haddington Running Club
499 Conor McErlean MV40 Glasgow Triathlon Club
500 Lyndsay McEwan FV40 Jogscotland Hazlehead
501 Conan Mcfadden MV40  
502 Steven Mcfarlane MV40  
503 Sharlene McGilvray FV40 Irvine Running Club
504 Andy McGivern MV40 Pensby runners
505 Fiona McGivern F Pensby runners
506 Sylvia McGoldrick FV40 None
507 Alan McGowan MV40 Carnegie Harriers
508 Liam McGregorFacebookTwitterStrava MV40  
509 Charlie McHardy M  
510 Ryan McHenry M  
511 Karen McIndewar FV40 N/A
512 Dominic Mcinerney MV50 Newcastle AC
513 Hugh McInnes MV40 Edinburgh AC
514 Rowena McIntoshTwitterInstagram F  
515 Karen McIntyre F British military fitness
516 Kirsty McKay FV40 Wee County Harriers
517 Richard McKean MV40 Giffnock North
518 Duncan McKellarFacebook M Garscube Harriers
519 James Mckenzie MV50 None
520 Hayley McKinnon F Carnethy Hill Running Club
521 Jordan Mckinstry F Cyldeside Canicross
522 David McLaren MV40  
523 George MclaughlinFacebook MV40  
524 Jean Mclennan FV50 Dunoon Hill runners
525 Richard McLernon MV40  
526 Edd Mcmanus MV40 Wee county harriers
527 John McManus M Hunters Bog Trotters
528 Neil Mcmullen MV40 Ron's runners
529 Malcolm Mcnab M GLM
530 Patrick McNabb M  
531 Alistair McNayFacebook MV40  
532 David Mcneil MV50 Wee County Harriers
533 Derek Mcneil MV50 Wee county harriers
534 Steve McOuan M Meedies Running Club
535 James McphateFacebookInstagramStrava MV40  
536 Kerri McPherson FV40  
537 Gair McRostieFacebook MV50 Perth Road Runners
538 Sam Mcvicar MV40 Greenock Glenpark Harriers
539 Alasdair McWhirter MV40  
540 Jim Mearns MV50 Calderglen Harriers
541 Niall Megaw M  
542 William Meikle MV40 Raw
543 Alasdair Meldrum MV40 Ayr Seaforth
544 Ross MeldrumFacebook MV40  
545 Alexia Melling FV40  
546 Colin Mendham MV50  
547 Lisa Millar FV40 Wee County Harriers
548 Ross Millar MV40 Harmeny Pentland Runners
549 Chris Miller M Westerlands CCC
550 Euan Miller MV40 unattached
551 Lynsie Miller F Falkirk Wheel Trail Runners
552 Danny MillsTwitterStrava MV50 York postal harriers
553 Gavin Milne M  
554 Graham MilneFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava MV50 Glasgow Triathlon Club
555 Philip Milne MV40 Forfar Road Runners
556 Johnny Minto MV50 ADAC
557 Michael Mitchell MV40 Dundee Road Runners
558 Joanne MitchinsonFacebook FV40 Washington Running Club
559 John Moffat MV50 Highland Hill Runners
560 Carla Molinaro F Clapham Chasers
561 David Mooney MV40  
562 Karen Moorfield F Wigan Phoenix
563 Warren Moorfield MV40 Wigan Phoenix
564 Jon Morgan MV50 Driffield Striders
565 Jonathan MorganFacebook M  
566 Sian Morgan FV50 Driffield Striders
567 Derek Morley MV40  
568 Kevin Morrison MV40  
569 Martin Morrison MV40 BARF NI
570 Steven Morrison M Moray road runners
571 Kevin MottramFacebookStrava MV40 ITRC
572 Carole Mowbray FV50 Falkland Trail Runners
573 Anne Muir FV40  
574 Sylvia Mulholland FV50 Rons Runners
575 Martin Mullan MV40 BARF
576 Sophie MullinsTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 F Fife AC
577 Stuart Munro M Garscube Harriers
578 Willie Munro MV50 Springburn Harriers
579 Susan Murchie FV40  
580 Fran Murray M  
581 Sally Murray F  
582 Don Myles MV40  
583 Mark MylesFacebookInstagram MV40  
584 Michael James (Jay) Naisbitt MV40  
585 Benjamin Napier MV40  
586 Rachael Nathan F  
587 David Naughton MV40 Deveron Harriers
588 Ian NeedlemanTwitter MV50 Tring RC
589 Andrew NesbitFacebookTwitter MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
590 Caroline Ness FV50 Perth Road Runners
591 Jo Newens FV40 Road Runners Club
592 Stewart Newlands M  
593 Aoife Ni Mhaoileoin F  
594 Sean Nickell MV40 North Down AC
595 Scott Nicol MV40  
596 Lee NixonFacebookTwitterInstagramStravaLinkedIn M Derwent Valley Trail Runners
597 Rachel NormandTwitterStravaPower of 10 F Carnethy
598 Emma O'Rourke F Greenock Glenpark Harriers
599 Pol O'Murchu M IMRA
600 Avril O'Donnell F Carnegie Harriers
601 Ian OldhamFacebook MV40 Swaledale
602 Juan OrtizFacebook MV50 Els Amics Llupianenc
603 Geoff OsbaldestinTwitterStrava MV40 Mow Cop
604 Jeremy Osborne MV50 Strathaven Striders
605 Alan Owen MV50  
606 Heather Packwood FV40 Harmeny Athletics
607 Catriona Padmanabhan FV40 Glasgow Tri club
608 Prasad Palani Velu M  
609 Joseph PalmerFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Helensburgh AAC
610 James Parker M  
611 Lynsey Parker F Maryhill harriers
612 Drew ParkesTwitterStrava MV40  
613 Sarah Parry F None
614 Dale Pass MV50  
615 Robin Pate MV40 Leven Las Vegas Running Club
616 Andrew PatersonFacebook MV50 Westerlands CCC
617 David Paterson MV40  
618 Elizabeth Paterson FV50 Westerlands cross country club
619 Moira Paterson FV40 Kirkintilloch Olympians
620 Chris PatonFacebookInstagram M Bellahouston Harriers
621 Derek PatonTwitterStrava MV40 Carnethy
622 Graham Paton MV40  
623 Rob Payne M Caistor Running Club
624 Matt Pearce MV40 Troon Tortoises
625 Simon Pearce M Cosmic Hillbashers
626 Jack Pearl M  
627 Neil PearsonFacebookInstagramStrava M  
628 Adam Peden MV40 none
629 Jagoda Penkala F ARBROATH FOOTERS
630 Emma Peveril F  
631 Tracy Philp FV40 Penicuk harriers
632 Lauren PiercyFacebookTwitterInstagram F Run Bont - Run Wales
633 Greg PittFacebook M  
634 Roberto Plascencia MV40  
635 Ian Poolman MV40 None
636 Douglas Porteous M Shettleston Harriers
637 Allan Price MV50 Harmeny AC
638 Carolyn Rae F  
639 Neil Ramsay M  
640 Murray Ratcliffe MV40 None
641 Stewart RawsonFacebookStravaPower of 10 MV40  
642 Nicola Redgwell FV50 Garioch Roadrunners
643 Billy Reed MV50 East Antrim Harriers AC
644 Graham Reekie MV40  
645 Jennifer Rees-JenkinsFacebookStrava FV40 Insch Trail Running Club
646 Lonneke Reger FV40  
647 Angela Reid FV40  
648 Billy Reid MV50 Strathaven striders
649 John Reid MV40  
650 Nick Reid MV40  
651 Richard Reid M Dunoon Hill Runners
652 Alex Reily M  
653 Fiona RennieFacebookStrava FV50 Carnegie Harriers
654 Christopher Reynolds MV40  
655 Nicola Rhind FV40 Stonehaven Running Club
656 Allan Richardson MV50 tyne and wear fire and rescue
657 Paul Ridley MV50  
658 Derek RigmandFacebookStrava MV50 Bellahouston Road Runners
659 Alan RiskFacebook M  
660 John Ritchie MV50 Stonehaven
661 Karen RitchieFacebook F Harmeny Pentland Runners
662 Lynn RitchieFacebookTwitterInstagramStrava FV40 n/a
663 Paul Roach MV40  
664 Scott RobbFacebookStrava MV40  
665 Steve Robb M  
666 Jon Roberts MV50 Hinc Sanitas
667 Mark Roberts MV50  
668 Vicci RobertsFacebook F RUNSTRONG
669 Alan Robertson MV60 Lothian
670 Angus Robertson MV40 LTRC
671 Colin Robertson MV40  
672 Iain Robertson MV50 Stop the Wee Grumpy
673 Doreen Robins FV50 Jog Scotland
674 Gavin RobinsonStrava M  
675 Mark Rochester MV40 Todmorden Harriers
676 Damian Rogers MV40 Rathmullan Trailers
677 Valerie Rogotzke F  
678 Jane Roscoe FV50 Portishead Running Club
679 Darren Ross M Stonehaven Running Club
680 David Ross MV40  
681 Rob Ross M  
682 Stuart Ross M  
683 Helen Roxburgh F  
684 John Rudd MV50 Perth Road runners
685 Colin Russell M Cosmic Hillbashers
686 Neil Rutherford MV40 Improve My Running
687 David Ruthven MV50 troon tortoises
688 Tanya Rzhanova F  
689 David Sabate MV40 Glasgow Triathlon Club
690 Ricky Saez MV40 Giffnock North
691 Richard Sams MV40  
692 John Samways MV40  
693 Donald SandemanFacebook MV60 Harmeny AC
694 Rodger SangsterFacebookTwitterStrava MV40  
695 Andy Scott MV40 Haddington Running Club
696 Devon Scott F  
697 Dominic ScottFacebook MV50  
698 Shona Scott FV40  
699 Ross Scrimgeour M BMF Glasgow
700 David SearilFacebookStrava MV60 Calderglen Harriers
701 Guillaume Seratenschii MV40 coten'trail
702 Patrick Serrell MV40  
703 Derek Shand M Bellahouston Harriers
704 Millar Shaw MV40  
705 Drew Sheffield M Centurion Ultra Team
706 Robin Sheridan M  
707 Cyndi ShettleInstagram F  
708 Tjeerd Petrus SijmonsmaFacebook MV40 Ultra Dafties
709 Sam Sills FV40  
710 Chris Sim M  
711 Martin Simms M  
712 Lorna SimpkinFacebookStrava FV40  
713 David SimpsonFacebookInstagramStrava MV40  
714 Jeri Simpson F Sleaford striders
715 Katharine Sims F Dunoon Hill Runners
716 David Sinclair M Perth Road Runners
717 Ian Sinclair M  
718 Lorna Sinclair FV40  
719 Jason Skelton MV40 Great Bentley Running Club
720 James SlaughterTwitterInstagram MV40  
721 Louise Smart F County Antrim Harriers
722 Antony SmithFacebook MV40 None
723 Donald Smith MV40 North Down AC
724 Garry Smith M Bellahouston Road Runners
725 Gillian Smith F Perth Road Runners
726 Hannah Smith F  
727 Helen Smith FV40  
728 Issy Smith FV40 Falkland Trail Runners
729 Jennifer Smith FV40 Carnegie Harriers
730 Joe Smith MV50  
731 Katy SmithFacebook FV40 Bellahouston Harriers
732 Lorn Smith MV50 Grangemouth Triathlon Club
733 Louisa Smith FV40 Three witches running club
734 Lowenna Smith F  
735 Mark Smith M  
736 Nial SmithFacebook M Glasgow triathlon club
737 Richard Smith M Preston Harriers
738 Jill Smylie F Giffnock North
739 John Sneddon MV50 Hunters Bog Trotters
740 David Somerville MV40  
741 Scott Sorley MV40  
742 Karen SpenceFacebook FV50 Falkland trail runners
743 Mark Spence MV40  
744 Giacomo SquintaniFacebookTwitterStrava MV40 Totley AC
745 George Stack MV50  
746 John Stack M Cambuslang Harriers
747 Jamie SteelFacebook MV40 Derwent Valley Trail Runners
748 Clive Steffen MV50 Trail Runners Association
749 Chantelle SteinbeckFacebook F Team TOD
750 John Stevenson MV40 Greenock Glenpark Harriers
751 Louise Stevenson FV40 NAAC
752 Tricia Stevenson FV60 Clydesdale Harriers
753 David Stewart MV40  
754 Kirsty Stewart F  
755 Amanda Stobbs FV50 Evesham Vale Running Club
756 Jason Stobbs MV40 Survival Running Club
757 John Stocker M  
758 Leanne Stocker F  
759 Gillian Stokes F STIRLING TRIATHLON CLB
760 Craig Storozuk M Trawden AC
761 John Strachan M Runners Attitude
762 Matt Stretton MV40  
763 Nicola Stuart FV40 Stonehaven Running Club
764 Robert Summers MV40 Beacon runners
765 Laurence Sutherland MV50 Shetland Amateur Athletics
766 Nina SutherlandTwitter FV40  
767 Alan Swadel M Moray Road Runners
768 Annabel Sykes F Vegan Runners
769 Gavin Tait MV40  
770 Angela Taylor FV50 Falkland trail runner
771 Bruce Taylor MV50 Garioch Road Runners
772 Ian Taylor MV50 Salford metropolitan
773 Ian Taylor MV70 BARF
774 Paul Taylor MV40 WenlockTAB
775 Steven Taylor MV40 Giffnock North AC
776 Anja Tegatz FV40 LC Duisburg
777 Graham Templeton MV40  
778 Chris TetlowFacebookTwitter M  
779 Roland Thele M Sparta Copenhagen
780 Josephine Thom FV50 Stonehaven
781 Stephen Thompson MV50 BRAT
782 Stephen Thompson M Wigan Harriers
783 Wesley Thomson M  
784 Alan ThornburrowFacebookTwitter MV40 Penicuik Harriers
785 Mark Tibbles MV40  
786 Steven Timoney MV40  
787 Simon Tootell MV40  
788 Alan TorgersenStrava M Corstorphine AAC
789 Mary Towns FV40 Arbroath Footers
790 Bruce Turner MV40  
791 Greig Turner MV40  
792 David Tweddell MV40  
793 Eddie Upham MV40 Nil
794 Bob VerbruggeFacebook MV60 RRZ
795 Tom VernonTwitter M  
796 Michael Waddington MV40 Stewarton Ultra Runners
797 Adele Walker F  
798 Doug Walker MV60 Westbury Harriers
799 Pauline Walker FV50 Carnegie Harriers
800 Craig WallaceStrava M Vegan Runners
801 Scott WallaceFacebookInstagram MV40 None
802 Stephen Wallace MV50 Newcastle AC
803 Christine Waller F  
804 George Waller M  
805 Brian Walsh MV40 Trail Runners
806 Sam Walsh M Harmeny AC
807 David Wandrum MV40  
808 Danielle Ward F  
809 Julian WarehamTwitter MV40 Porter Valley Plodders
810 Frances WarnesFacebook FV50  
811 David Warr M  
812 Paul Waters MV40 Kirkintilloch olympians
813 Dawn Watson FV40 Runrecover
814 Gareth Watson MV40 Turriff Running Club
815 Richard Watson M Colwyn Bay A.C.
816 Dee Watters F Edinburgh Athletics
817 Steven WattersFacebookInstagramStravaLinkedIn M Edinburgh Athletics Club
818 Christopher Webb MV40  
819 Paul WebbStrava M Stonehaven Running Club
820 Ella Webley F Perth Road Runners
821 Billy Webster MV40 KinrossRoadRunners
822 Janice Webster FV40 Jogscotland Kinross
823 Sean WebsterTwitter MV50 Glasgow Triathlon Club
824 Mike WellsTwitterInstagramStravaPower of 10 MV40 Caistor Running Club
825 Hugh Welsh MV40  
826 Kirsty West FV40 Saltwell Harriers
827 Mark Westman M  
828 Tony WhitakerTwitterInstagramStrava MV50  
829 Adrian White MV40 Harmeny AC
830 Marcus Whiteley MV40  
831 Alison WhittakerFacebook FV40  
832 Claire Whittaker FV40 Rossendale Harrier
833 Elaine WildeFacebookTwitter FV50  
834 George Wilkie MV40 Stewarton Ultra Runners
835 Jessica Williams F Durham Fell Runners
836 Jonathan Williams MV50 N/A
837 Mandy WilliamsFacebook FV40 Powerofpaws
838 Pamela Williams FV40 Harmeny
839 Ruari Williams MU21  
840 Scott Williamson MV40 Stewarton Ultra Runners
841 Robert Willis M Mow cop runners
842 Andrew Wilson MV40  
843 Chris Wilson MV40 Team Wilson
844 Scott Wilson MV40 Wee County Harriers
845 Morgan Windram-Geddes F Fife Athletic Club
846 Keith Wise MV60  
847 Nicholas WolversonTwitterPower of 10 M Edinburgh AC
848 Fiona Wright FV40 Portobello Running Club
849 Nicole Wright F Insch trail runners
850 Ruiqi XuStrava M  
851 Peter YeatsStrava MV50  
852 Fredelina Yong FV40  
853 Greg Young M  
854 John Young MV50  
855 Kathleen Young FV60 Caistor Running Club
856 Miss Lisa Young FV40 Saltwell Harriers
857 Paul Young MV40 lothian running club
858 Warren Young MV40  
859 Lynne ZabekFacebookStrava FV40 Kinross Road Runners
860 Marcin ZaleskiFacebookStrava M  
861 Stuart MacfarlaneFacebook MV60  

861 Entries

If you want to let your fellow competitors know a little bit more about who you are and what you do you can enter details of any social media accounts you have via the Update My Details page. We'll then put a link to your accounts on this Entry List and also on any results produced by SPORTident. FacebookTwitterInstagramAttackpointStravaPower of 10FlickrGoogle+LinkedInPinterest