SiEntries Options
Log In  /  Register




JK2018 - Relay - Entry List

Entry List Options
G - Veteran Men (M165+)
Team Name Team Members Club
AJAX Aonghus O'Cleirigh, Donal Wickham, Mike Long AJAX
Apache Shandy Pat McCavana, Heather Woods, Ciaran Donaghy GEN
BOCstreet boys Steve Perkins, Dermot O'Sullivan, Pat Murphy BOC
BOK H Ifor Powell, Gavin Clegg, Clive Hallett BOK
BOK I Chris Kelsey, Charles Daniel, Mark Saunders BOK
BOK J Peter Foster, David Potter, James Ian Hayward BOK
Chasers Cheetahs Mike Musters, John Robinson, Ian Hughes WCH
Chasers Express Mike Barnby, Ray Collins, Robert Dredge WCH
Chasers Hares Simon Webb, Mark Garside, David Smith WCH
Claro's Mature Men Tim Evans, Phil Robinson, Graham Ramsden CLARO
CLOK 4 Alastair Mackenzie, Christopher Wright, Chris Poole CLOK
CLYDE Cruisers Donald Petrie, Robin Orr, David Robertson CLYDE
DEE G1 Team John Embrey, Jon Hateley, Duncan Harris DEE
DEE G2 Team Mal Irvine, Nick Campbell, Paul Chavasse DEE
DVO Turkish Delight John Hurley, Mike Godfree, Graham Johnson DVO
Friar Tuck Mick Lucking, Andrew Ridgway, Paul Morris NOC
HH Moose Mike Bennett, Kevin Parkes, Ian Byford HH
HH Reindeer Mark Adams, Neil Gostick, Simon Errington HH
HH Stags Kevin Fielding, Alan Rosen, Kevin Harding HH
Hotaire Peter Haines, Tony Carlyle, Tony Thornley AIRE
LOC Crinkles Nick Howlett, Mark Simmonds, Graham Capper LOC
LOC Glaramara Martin Powell, Steve Burge, John Pullin LOC
LOC Old Man Richard Towler, Simon Filmore, Richard Tiley LOC
MDOC 7 John Britton, Steve Fellbaum, Charlie Bleau MDOC
MV Black Velvet Peter Martin, Mike Elliot, Philip Gristwood MV
MV Velvet Flyers Tony Burton, Ian Ditchfield, Keith Masson MV
ODd Bins Tony Feltbower, Kevin Ross, Liam Chapple OD
Saxon Bright Swords Mark Glaisher, Simon Blanchflower, Alan Hickling SAX
Saxon Throwing Axes Simon Greenwood, Graham Denney, David Kingdon SAX
SLOW M165A Stephan Rudolf, Charlie Turner, Zlatko Peev SLOW
SLOW M165B Paul Street, Pete Huzan, Andy Jones SLOW
SLOW M165C Don McKerrow, Simon Moss, Andy Robinson SLOW
SLOW M165D Alan Leakey, Nikolay Kolev, Stefan Peykov SLOW
SLOW M165E Jim Mallinson, David Roach, Keith Davies SLOW
SNow Cannons Dave Chapman, Colin Swallow, Mike Bray SN
So confident Chris Hooker, Robin Smith, Paul Luttman SO
So talented Barry Jones, Mike Turner, Tim Bartlett SO
So thoughtful Paul Wilson, Nick Raeside, Neil Watts SO
So witty Rob Lines, Joe House, Steve Jarvis SO
SOCkets Kevin Bracher, Colin Hicks, Ian Moran SOC
SOCkless Terry Smith, Christine Currie, Terry Sankey SOC
SROC Taipans Matthew Cochrane, Jon Carberry, John Taylor SROC
SROC Vipers Gavin Smith, Alex Finch, Andrew Quickfall SROC
SYO10 Steve Dempsey, Paul Bradbury, Tim Tett SYO
SYO11 Tim Wiegand, Ian Cooper, Lester Hartman SYO
SYO9 Paul Taylor, Paul Johnson, Colin Smith SYO
SYOld and Wise Martin Ward, Pete Gorvett, Charlie Adams SYO
SYOver the Hill Mark Chapman, Bill Hanley, Nick Lightfoot SYO
T-Time Simon Kippin, Jim Prowting, Mikhail Gryaznevich TVOC
Three Wise Men Rod Mansel, Sarah Mansel, Philip Halford SUFFOC
TVOC Tornadoes Roger Thetford, Dave Kingham, Steve Long TVOC
Two Gaffers Plus A Tailor Adrian Taylor, Steve Edmonds, Bryan Smith DEVON
WAOC Lions Peter Woods, Milke Bickle, Andrew Henderson WAOC
WCOC Wastwater Roger Thomas, Ian Teasdale, Graham Watson WCOC
WRE Vets1 Lawrie Jones, Craig Storey, Adrian Pickles WRE
WRE Vets2 Rod Postlethwaite, Eric Heritage, John Broadhead WRE

56 Entries